29 - 30 Jun 2019 Einlagewettbewerbe Bauhaus Juniorengala 2019 - Mannheim

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
100
BAKANOV Michael
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
50M
101
BECKER Ben
MTG Mannheim
GER
2012
30M
102
BECKER Felix
MTG Mannheim
GER
2010
50M
103
CHATZIS Dimitrios
MTG Mannheim
GER
2011
50M
104
CHIENGANG Samuel
MTG Mannheim
GER
2013
30M
105
CHIENGANG Steven
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
50M
106
EISENHAUER Fynn
MTG Mannheim
GER
2012
30M
107
FLEISCHER Paul
MTG Mannheim
GER
2010
50M
108
HVASTUNOV Robert
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
50M
109
LAMPE Maximilian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2012
30M
110
LEGER Konstantin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
50M
111
MÄHLING Hendrik
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
50M
112
MUNK Felix
MTG Mannheim
GER
2013
113
ÖZTÜRK Eren Can
MTG Mannheim
GER
2010
50M
114
TAHEDL Ben
MTG Mannheim
GER
2013
30M
115
TOURA David
MTG Mannheim
GER
2010
50M
116
WAGNER Anton
MTG Mannheim
GER
2012
30M
117
WAGNER Lasse
MTG Mannheim
GER
2012
30M
118
WESEMANN Jonas
MTG Mannheim
GER
2010
50M
120
BROCKHAUS Eva
MTG Mannheim
GER
2012
30M
121
DIETRICHKEIT Lilly
MTG Mannheim
GER
2011
50M
122
DRISSLER Mira
MTG Mannheim
GER
2010
50M
123
DUSAWITZKI Sophie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2010
50M
124
FLEISCHER Hannah
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
50M
125
ISELE Aurelius
MTG Mannheim
GER
2011
50M
126
JAKOB Lisa
MTG Mannheim
GER
2010
50M
127
LAMPE Emilie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2008
50M
128
MÄHLING Nina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2011
50M
129
MAHMOUDI Sara
MTG Mannheim
GER
2010
50M
130
MAHMOUDI Yasmina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2012
30M
131
MOHAMMADZANJANI Issatis
MTG Mannheim
GER
2012
30M
132
MUNK Anna-Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2011
50M
133
MUNK Paula
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
50M
134
RUDE Alisa
MTG Mannheim
GER
2010
50M
135
SAUER Helene
MTG Mannheim
GER
2010
50M
136
WAGNER Mia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2009
50M
137
WEBER Lilian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2011
50M
138
WEBER Lina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2012
30M
139
ANIEKWE Peggy
MTG Mannheim
GER
2010
50M
140
DRISSLER Ella
MTG Mannheim
GER
2012
30M
751
BIELEVELT Laura
TV Reisen 1911
GER
2002
100
752
BESSAI Milena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
100
753
Lang Felix
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
100
754
BODENRÖDER Mara
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
755
ECKHARDT Nele
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
756
ODERMATT Julia
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
757
SCHNEEBERGER Helena
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
758
KRÖMKER Lya
TG Heddesheim
GER
2004
100
759
THIELE Aliena
TG Heddesheim
GER
2005
760
HEYER Tim-Felix
TSG 78 Heidelberg
GER
1992
800
761
BASSOU Mohamed
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1998
800
762
ENDRES Simon
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2000
100
763
JACOB Jan-Phillipp
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
100
764
FERREIRA Tobias
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1999
800
765
KESSLER Alex
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1999
800
766
KLEBER Nils
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1995
800
767
KÖRNER Holger
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1993
800
768
LAHMANN Robert
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2001
769
LAHMANN Robert
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2001
400
770
MAHNKE David
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2001
800
771
HAISCH Adeline
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2000
800
772
STÖHR Franziska
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2001
800
773
SONNABEND Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
100
774
CRAMER Cedric
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2001
100
775
LAUFENBERG Lorenz
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2000
100
776
KOCH Jessica
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2000
100
777
FILSINGER Konstantin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1995
800
778
WERLE Rachel
TG Oggersheim
GER
2003
100
779
JUSCHKA Thorben
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1991
800
780
KLECKER Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
100
781
SCHMIED Jan
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1998
800
782
STEINMÜLLER Jan
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
800
783
GOLLY Maxima
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
100
784
MENSCH Elisabeth
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
100
786
BAUER Philip
MTG Mannheim
GER
2000
400
789
BINOK Fritz
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
800
790
BLUM Lars
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
100
795
EKLER Hendrik
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
800
797
GANTER Robin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2001
100
798
GRAU Luca
MTG Mannheim
GER
2000
400
799
HAHN Simon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
800
HARRIS Dillon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
801
HEID Nicola
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
803
KRIESAMER Jonas
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
100
805
LARGE Luca
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
100
807
LEIBROCK Emil
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
800
810
OMAR Jammeh
MTG Mannheim
GAM
1995
800
816
WALTER Bastian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
800
817
WEBER Marvin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2001
100
820
BORNE Shirlene
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
4X1
822
BRUNNER Hannah
MTG Mannheim
GER
2000
800
823
CHINAMERE Erin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
100
828
GANTER Janina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
4X1
829
GRÖNE Jana
MTG Mannheim
GER
2000
830
HAAS Julia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
831
HEMPEN Thea
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
832
HERTLEIN Lorina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
833
HILDEBRAND Ruth
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
836
KADUNIK Samra
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
838
LAUTH Katarina
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
845
OLADEJO Fehintola
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
4X1
846
ROLL Julia
MTG Mannheim
GER
1999
849
SCHULER Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2002
850
SEITZ Antonia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2002
800
851
STORZ Elena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2002
100
852
THEURILLAT Marie
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
854
WALLMANN Katrin
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
100
857
WEDEL Selma
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
858
WENZEL Daniela
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
100
859
WINKE Michelle
MTG Mannheim
GER
2003
860
ZASA Ingrid
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
800
861
BRAUN Sebastian
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1994
800
862
HANSERT Henri
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1994
800
863
KLUMPP Axel
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1995
800
864
MÜLLER Fabian
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1995
800
865
MÜLLER Manuel
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1990
800
866
BURKARD Elena
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
GER
1993
800
867
VILMEN Noah
LG Ortenau Nord
GER
2002
800
868
FERVILLE Steve
Ramstein TC Air Force Track Team
USA
1993
400
869
MCADAMS Tylin
Ramstein TC Air Force Track Team
USA
1996
100
870
ROMITTI Jacob
Ramstein TC Air Force Track Team
USA
1994
400
871
HOLTBETANCOURT Breanna
Ramstein TC Air Force Track Team
USA
1990
800
872
PITTS Samone
Ramstein TC Air Force Track Team
USA
1998
100
873
BLESSING Jakob
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2004
800
874
FÖLMI Angus
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
800
875
MULEY Lucia
SKV Sandhofen
GER
2005
800
876
RUPP Nicole
SKV Sandhofen
GER
2001
100
877
SÄMANN Ludwig
SG Schorndorf
GER
1991
800
878
STANG Kai
TV Schriesheim
GER
2004
4X1
879
HILDENBRAND Kolja
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
GER
1997
800
880
SCHÖPFER Jonas
STV Sempach
SUI
1996
800
881
BARANSKI Leonard
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1998
800
882
RIECKERT Moritz
VfB Stuttgart
GER
1992
100
883
KALB Florian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
1996
800
884
RINDERKNECHT Tom
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2003
800
885
RUF Janina
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2001
800
886
MAURER Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2004
100
887
BATZLER Samira
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2003
100
888
BREUNIG Lilly
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2002
100
889
SCHINAGL Marlene
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2005
100
890
DEEK OSMAN Abokor
TV Viernheim
SOM
2006
800
891
MERGENTHALER Jens
SV Winnenden
GER
1997
800
892
Groß Sebastian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
AUT
1991
100
893
MUNK Felix
MTG Mannheim
GER
2013
30M