16 Jun 2019 LVRh-LVP Blockwettkämpfe 2019 - Saulheim

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
367
Clemens Tom
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
BLL
368
Mertens Tim
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
BLL
369
Friederich Leo
SSF Bonn
GER
2006
BLL
430
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
BLS
454
Marquardt Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
BLL
455
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
BLS
519
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
BLS
520
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
BLW
521
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
BLS
714
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
BLL
804
Kurzidem Marie
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2004
BLW
805
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
BLS
806
Theissen Madelaine
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
BLL
807
Mayer Jan
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
BLS
808
Maas Moritz
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
BLS
809
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
BLL
810
Appel Louisa
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2007
BLS
811
Baumgärtner Florentine
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
BLL
812
Fallen Sinje
Bad Ems
GER
2005
BLS
813
Eich Christian
LC Bingen
GER
2007
BLS
814
Davis Lennart
LC Bingen
GER
2007
BLW
815
Manthey Marissa
LC Bingen
GER
2006
BLS
816
Paul Jule
LC Bingen
GER
2007
BLS
817
Rohrer Leonard
LC Bingen
GER
2005
BLS
818
Davis Carolina
LC Bingen
GER
2004
BLS
819
Amoikon Linda Zoè
LC Bingen
GER
2006
BLS
820
Köhl Tina
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2006
BLL
821
Lattka Alicia
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
BLL
822
Wulfert Ronja
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
BLL
823
Giczi Luise
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
BLL
824
Böger Franziska
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2006
BLL
825
Dietrich Maximilian
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2006
BLL
826
Specht Niels
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2006
BLS
827
Ganeshananthan Mathavan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2006
BLW
828
Geib Benedikt
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
BLL
829
Rheude Jan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
BLL
830
Naumer Leo Jonathan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
BLL
831
Kutschera Benjamin
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
BLS
832
Hahn Lukas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
BLS
833
Moskopp Joshua
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
BLL
834
Reinfrank Felix
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
BLL
835
Weis Julian
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
BLL
836
Zimmermann Jonas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2005
BLW
837
Urrey Lena
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
BLL
838
Braun Lea
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2008
BLL
839
Gerst Viola
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
BLS
840
Winter Mathilda
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
BLL
841
Zimmermann Ella
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
BLL
842
Rheude Johanna
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2008
BLL
843
Keller Julia
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
BLL
844
Ebener Hannes
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
BLL
845
Bessai Milena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
BLS
846
Kirschbaum Nia
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
BLS
847
Hahn Caroline
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2005
BLS
848
Ebener Jakob
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
BLL
849
Ebener Paula
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
BLW
850
Hopp Selina
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
BLS
851
Hübner Clara
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
BLW
852
Kurtz Emma
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
BLW
853
Lahr Emma
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2005
BLW
854
Matheis Elena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
BLL
855
Minninger Julia
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
BLS
856
Noll Lara-Sophie
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
BLL
857
Ogunloye Victoria
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
BLL
858
Schwalb Helena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
BLW
859
Baumbauer Anica
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
BLW
860
Burgey Allegra
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
BLW
861
Stölzle Tim
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2007
BLS
862
Urban Mia-Sophie
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
BLS
863
Eigen Leonard
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2005
BLS
864
Brandenburg Leonie
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
BLS
865
Klumb Eva
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
BLW
866
Leven Bastian
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
BLW
867
Prigge Nina
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
BLL
868
Wien Samuel
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2004
BLS
869
Yilmaz Tugce
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2005
BLL
870
Felden Gina
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2006
BLS
871
Jalloh Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
BLL
872
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
BLW
873
Wagner Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
BLW
874
Mayer Rahel
TSG Hassloch
GER
2007
BLS
875
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
BLS
876
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
BLS
877
Lübke Eva
ASV Landau
GER
2006
BLW
878
Benz Joschua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
BLW
879
Götten Moritz
ASV Landau
GER
2007
BLL
880
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
GER
2005
BLW
881
Kreusch Charlotte
ASV Landau
GER
2006
BLW
882
Tepel Simon
ASV Landau
GER
2006
BLL
883
Remke Benno
ASV Landau
GER
2007
BLW
884
Piorko Mark
ASV Landau
GER
2007
BLS
885
Philippi Annika
ASV Landau
GER
2005
BLW
886
Pfadt Clemens
ASV Landau
GER
2008
BLL
887
Nehm Janika
ASV Landau
GER
2007
BLW
888
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
BLL
889
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
BLL
890
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
GER
2006
BLS
891
Schädler Said
ASV Landau
GER
2006
BLL
892
Freier Tim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2005
BLS
893
Sommer Jule
TV Laubenheim
GER
2006
BLS
894
Schenk Kim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
BLS
895
Schuldt Luis
TV Laubenheim
GER
2005
BLS
896
Sommer Luis
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
BLS
897
Scapin Kira-Lynn
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
BLS
898
Vorrath Moritz
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
BLS
899
Arfaoui Yassine
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2007
BLL
900
Bhatti Joshua
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
BLW
901
Williams Liam
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
NED
2006
BLS
902
Becher Kristina
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
BLL
903
Schwarz Maja Katharina
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2007
BLS
904
Köhler Liv-Grete
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2007
BLL
905
Mailänder Karolina
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
BLL
906
Schulze Lotta
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
BLL
907
Plaum Elena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
BLS
908
Klenke Neele
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
2006
BLW
909
Köhler Julia
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
2006
BLW
910
Meyer Louis Maximilian
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
2007
BLL
911
Offermann Philipp
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
2006
BLL
912
Belfqih Tasnim
USC Mainz
GER
2005
BLL
913
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
BLL
914
Tüttenberg Jan
USC Mainz
GER
2006
BLW
915
Aydiner Koray
USC Mainz
GER
2004
BLS
916
Karasu Yusuf Eren
USC Mainz
GER
2005
BLW
917
Michel David
USC Mainz
GER
2005
BLW
918
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
BLS
919
Pepelnik Ricardo
USC Mainz
GER
2005
BLS
920
Böcher Philipp
USC Mainz
GER
2004
BLS
921
Klein Stella
USC Mainz
GER
2005
BLL
922
Berendsmeier Lucie
USC Mainz
GER
2005
BLL
923
Aull Lilli
USC Mainz
GER
2004
BLL
924
Swash Naya Liv
USC Mainz
GER
2005
BLS
925
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
BLS
926
Antwi Daissy
USC Mainz
GER
2004
BLS
927
Gebedy Honorine
USC Mainz
GER
2005
BLS
928
Martin Rebecca
USC Mainz
GER
2005
BLS
929
Schäfer Ronja
USC Mainz
GER
2004
BLS
930
Rudolf Mia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
BLS
931
Albertz Liv
USC Mainz
GER
2007
BLL
932
Balg Sophia
USC Mainz
GER
2007
BLW
933
Böcher Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
2007
BLS
934
Comick Elias
USC Mainz
GER
2007
BLL
935
Kaul Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2006
BLS
936
Kirchknopf Riera Mateo
USC Mainz
GER
2007
BLL
937
Ogembo Darren
USC Mainz
KEN
2006
BLL
938
Dill Charlotte
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2007
BLL
939
Dill Thorben
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2005
BLL
940
Fischer Dessy
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2007
BLL
941
Lichtenberg Carlotta
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2006
BLS
942
Berger Michelle
TG Oggersheim
GER
2006
BLS
943
Schuhmacher Elias
TuS Saulheim
GER
2005
BLS
944
Kehl Leonie
TuS Saulheim
GER
2004
BLS
945
Zaun Malte
TuS Saulheim
GER
2007
BLS
946
Weiß Leandra
TV Thaleischweiler 1882 e.V
GER
2004
BLL
947
Loewe Tabea
TV Thaleischweiler 1882 e.V
GER
2004
BLL
948
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
BLS
949
Prior Aaron
TG Worms
GER
2005
BLS
950
Keller Rebecca
TG Worms
GER
2004
BLL
951
Götze Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
BLL
952
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
BLL
953
Friederich Finia
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
BLL
954
Scheiblich Lars
USC Mainz
GER
2006
BLS
955
Wewiorka Tobias
USC Mainz
GER
2007
BLL
956
Pfeiffer Luca-Pascal
USC Mainz
GER
2005
BLL
957
Reitz Sofie
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2007
BLL