18 Jun 2019 Amstettner Schulsportfest 2019 - Amstetten

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Dirnberger Lena
BAfEP
2000
2
Fohringer Nadine
BAfEP
2002
3
Hofstetter Elisabeth
BAfEP
2002
4
Jechsmayr Stefanie
BAfEP
2002
5
Leonhartsberger Marlies
BAfEP
2001
6
Mayrhofer Sarah
BAfEP
2001
7
Pallinger Alina
BAfEP
2001
8
Plankenbichtler Katrin
BAfEP
2002
9
Plankenbichtler Teresa
BAfEP
2002
10
Schachermayr Sabine
BAfEP
2001
11
Weigl Sarah
BAfEP
2001
12
Wieser Lea
BAfEP
2002
13
Zeilinger Lena
BAfEP
2002
14
Eberl Julia
BAfEP
2003
15
Gugler Christina
BAfEP
2004
16
Hasic Ajla
BAfEP
2004
17
Hochbichler Leonie
BAfEP
2003
18
Huremovic Ilma
BAfEP
2004
19
Jelenic Gabriela
BAfEP
2004
20
Kaltenbrunner Emma
BAfEP
2004
21
Körner Emma
BAfEP
2003
22
Kuttner Hanna
BAfEP
2003
23
Mayrhofer Melanie
BAfEP
2003
24
Panstingl Jana
BAfEP
2004
25
Reikersdorfer Anna
BAfEP
2004
26
Schinnerer Lena
BAfEP
2003
27
Wagenhofer Juliane
BAfEP
2003
28
Al Jasem Sarmad
BHAK
2002
29
Awanis Florian
BHAK
2002
30
Bachler Kilian
BHAK
2002
31
Böldl Elias
BHAK
2001
32
Bozinovic Marin
BHAK
2001
33
Jelenic Franjo
BHAK
2001
34
Krahofer Marcel
BHAK
2001
35
Leichtfried Sebastian
BHAK
2002
36
Leimhofer Dominik
BHAK
2000
37
Müller Ben
BHAK
2002
38
Rass Benjamin
BHAK
2001
39
Wagner David
BHAK
2002
40
Berisha Blerian
BHAK
2003
41
Cekic Yakub
BHAK
2003
42
Daka Toni
BHAK
2003
43
Haselmaier Sebastian
BHAK
2003
44
Hengst Florian
BHAK
2004
45
Hofer Dominic
BHAK
2003
46
Höggerl Lorenz
BHAK
2004
47
Inal Muhammed
BHAK
2003
48
Leichtfried Michael
BHAK
2003
49
Sarcevic Mihael
BHAK
2003
50
Schibani Philip
BHAK
2003
51
Auer Carolina
BHAK
2002
52
Bruderhofer Katharina
BHAK
2002
53
Etlinger Elisa
BHAK
2002
54
Hartlauer Jasmin
BHAK
2000
55
Meissner Katharina
BHAK
2000
56
Nagelstrasser Carola
BHAK
2002
57
Schlager Johanna
BHAK
2001
58
Schmitzberger Laura
BHAK
2001
59
Schweighofer Anita
BHAK
2001
CUP
60
Winkler Elena
BHAK
2002
61
Wurzer Viola
BHAK
2002
62
Zehetner Raphaela
BHAK
2002
63
Böldl Hannah
BHAK
2004
64
Edona Sadriu
BHAK
2003
65
Gross Magdalena
BHAK
2004
66
Gruber Lisa
BHAK
2004
67
Hagler Hannah
BHAK
2004
68
Handlgruber Rosa
BHAK
2003
69
Hilmbauer Tatjana
BHAK
2003
70
Kern Livia
BHAK
2003
71
Luger Juliane
BHAK
2003
72
Stibl Karolina
BHAK
2003
73
Tatu Beatrice
BHAK
2003
74
Gruber Lorenz
HLW
2002
75
Buchegger Florian
HLW
2004
76
Geissberger Mathias
HLW
2003
77
Peyer Xaver
HLW
2004
78
Willmann Robin
HLW
2004
79
Achleitner Felicia
HLW
2002
80
Angerer Martina
HLW
2002
81
Gruber Linda
HLW
2001
82
Hegab Nadine
HLW
2002
83
Mitterlehner Eva
HLW
2002
84
Oberhamberger Michelle
HLW
2002
85
Richter Larissa
HLW
2002
86
Wöginger Carina
HLW
2002
87
Bichler Barbara
HLW
2004
88
Danner Lea
HLW
2003
89
Fischl Selina
HLW
GER
2003
90
Fraberger Alina
HLW
GER
2004
91
Fuchs Carina
HLW
2003
92
Hofbauer Lisa
HLW
2004
CUP
93
Huber Alina
HLW
2003
94
Jesacher Carolina
HLW
2003
95
Kogler Leonie
HLW
GER
2003
96
Loidl Tanja
HLW
2003
97
Loschnigg Carolin
HLW
2004
98
Oberleitner Julia
HLW
2003
CUP
99
Pfeiffer Lara
HLW
2003
100
Putzenlechner Tanja
HLW
GER
2003
101
Reitbauer Magdalena
HLW
2003
102
Schaffner Ronja
HLW
GER
2003
103
Steiner Maria
HLW
GER
2004
104
Fuchs Sebastian
Landesberufschule
2002
105
Gruber Lukas
Landesberufschule
2001
106
Haider Dominik
Landesberufschule
2002
107
Hofmarcher Michael
Landesberufschule
2002
108
Mittmasser David
Landesberufschule
2000
109
Gruber Thomas
Landesberufschule
2003
110
Hainböck Erik
Landesberufschule
2003
111
Mayr Julian
Landesberufschule
2003
112
Roseneder Rosina
Landesberufschule
2002
113
Seitner Flora
Landesberufschule
2003
114
Abo Alhasan Mhamad
NMS Amstetten
2003
115
Adone Brian
NMS Amstetten
2004
116
Aykut Ferhat
NMS Amstetten
2004
117
Csiszar Botond
NMS Amstetten
2004
118
Galic Jan
NMS Amstetten
2004
119
Güclü Furkan
NMS Amstetten
2004
120
Jozwiak Szymon
NMS Amstetten
2004
121
Kovac Kevin
NMS Amstetten
2004
122
Marcu David
NMS Amstetten
2004
123
Zelenka Pascal
NMS Amstetten
2004
124
Altemirov Raman
NMS Amstetten
2006
125
Berisha Kaltrim
NMS Amstetten
2005
126
Ernegger David
NMS Amstetten
2005
127
Korak Lorenz
NMS Amstetten
2006
128
Marek Marcel
NMS Amstetten
2005
129
Penn Oliver
NMS Amstetten
2005
130
Ratzberger Fabian
NMS Amstetten
2005
131
Ratzberger Florian
NMS Amstetten
2005
132
Resch Simon
NMS Amstetten
2005
133
Seibezeder David
NMS Amstetten
2005
134
Stift Florian
NMS Amstetten
2005
135
Tüchler Jan
NMS Amstetten
2006
136
Catana Elias
NMS Amstetten
2007
137
Cekic Faruk
NMS Amstetten
2007
138
Choque Diego
NMS Amstetten
2007
139
Cosic Amer
NMS Amstetten
2007
140
Eglseer Jeremy
NMS Amstetten
2008
141
Feyrer Lukas
NMS Amstetten
2008
142
Hadzic Annur
NMS Amstetten
2008
143
Pfligl Florian
NMS Amstetten
2008
144
Rus Lukas
NMS Amstetten
2007
145
Schoberberger Leon
NMS Amstetten
2008
146
Schreivogl David
NMS Amstetten
2007
147
Sherzai Jasar
NMS Amstetten
2007
148
Zehetgruber Manfred
NMS Amstetten
2007
149
Dirnberger Leonie
NMS Amstetten
2004
150
Hörzenberger Vanessa
NMS Amstetten
2004
151
Jencov Noemi
NMS Amstetten
2004
152
Kubena Nina
NMS Amstetten
2004
153
Steinkellner Celina
NMS Amstetten
2004
154
Zheng Dongyi
NMS Amstetten
2004
155
Dudakovic Edita
NMS Amstetten
2008
156
Hodzic Adna
NMS Amstetten
2005
157
Hörmann Yara
NMS Amstetten
2006
158
Inal Gülse
NMS Amstetten
2006
159
Inal Irem
NMS Amstetten
2006
160
Litschauer Tamara
NMS Amstetten
2006
161
Lumplecker Elisa
NMS Amstetten
2006
162
Mayerhofer Jona
NMS Amstetten
2006
163
Moser Anna
NMS Amstetten
2006
164
Schaufler Elena
NMS Amstetten
2006
165
Stankeviciute Sigita
NMS Amstetten
2006
166
Steininger Diana
NMS Amstetten
2005
167
Treml Isabell
NMS Amstetten
2005
CUP
168
Berisha Aurora
NMS Amstetten
GER
2007
169
Catana Ruth
NMS Amstetten
2007
170
Ebner Leonie
NMS Amstetten
GER
2007
CUP
171
Eroglu Rojda
NMS Amstetten
GER
2007
172
Kirschner Naomi
NMS Amstetten
2007
173
Langzauner Naomi
NMS Amstetten
AUT
2008
174
Pilz Leonie
NMS Amstetten
2007
175
Pinar Dilara
NMS Amstetten
2007
176
Salim Lana
NMS Amstetten
AUT
2007
177
Sterlike Sarah
NMS Amstetten
AUT
2007
178
Biringer Sebastian
NMS Hausmening
2005
179
Langenreither Jona
NMS Hausmening
2005
180
Maischberger Markus
NMS Hausmening
2005
181
Panek Pascal
NMS Hausmening
2006
182
Rexhaj Agon
NMS Hausmening
2005
183
Spindelberger Lion
NMS Hausmening
2005
184
Weinhauser Felix
NMS Hausmening
2006
185
Yildirim Arda
NMS Hausmening
2005
186
Brandtner Leonie
NMS Hausmening
2006
187
Gruber Emilia
NMS Hausmening
2006
188
Hönigl Sophia
NMS Hausmening
2006
189
Huber Lara
NMS Hausmening
2006
190
Kandutsch Lorena
NMS Hausmening
2005
191
Schiefer Anne
NMS Hausmening
2006
192
Spindelberger Liel
NMS Hausmening
2005
193
Streyc Julia
NMS Hausmening
2006
194
Mardini Abdul
NMS Mauer
2004
195
Nagelhofer Philipp
NMS Mauer
2004
196
Sylejmani Zejnullah
NMS Mauer
2004
197
Alyan Ahmad
NMS Mauer
2006
198
Eglseer Jannik
NMS Mauer
2005
199
Hagler Jakob
NMS Mauer
2005
200
Hinterholzer Kevin
NMS Mauer
2005
201
Hodzic Seid
NMS Mauer
2005
202
Mesic Benjamin
NMS Mauer
2006
203
Monescu Antonio
NMS Mauer
2005
204
Pertl Vincent
NMS Mauer
2005
205
Weber Peter
NMS Mauer
2005
206
Wimmer Luca
NMS Mauer
2005
207
Bruckböck Simon
NMS Mauer
2007
208
Drescher Manuel
NMS Mauer
2008
209
Göbl Lorenz
NMS Mauer
2007
210
Käfer Samuel
NMS Mauer
2008
211
Kohlruss Fabio
NMS Mauer
2007
212
Nouri Mohammad
NMS Mauer
2007
213
Pallinger Dominik
NMS Mauer
2008
214
Reikersdorfer Simon
NMS Mauer
2007
215
Tagwerker Manuel
NMS Mauer
2008
216
Gashi Melissa
NMS Mauer
2004
217
Avdaeva Halima
NMS Mauer
AUT
2006
218
Erkol Zeynep
NMS Mauer
2005
219
Haiderer Selina
NMS Mauer
2005
220
Hinterholzer Anna
NMS Mauer
2005
221
Irxenmayer Jana
NMS Mauer
2006
222
Mahmutovic Samiha
NMS Mauer
GER
2006
223
Pils Sonja
NMS Mauer
2006
224
Reitbauer Kimberly
NMS Mauer
GER
2005
225
Zefi Verona
NMS Mauer
2005
226
Bockmüller Valentina
NMS Mauer
2008
227
Brandstetter Isabell
NMS Mauer
2007
228
Fertl Susanne
NMS Mauer
2007
229
Raab Nadine
NMS Mauer
2007
230
Ast-Tröscher Kilian
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2001
231
Avdic Ammar
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2001
232
Jaun Benjamin
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2002
233
Kashofer Oliver
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2002
234
Morina Rino
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2002
235
Pattera Philipp
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2002
236
Schartlmüller Lorenz
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2002
237
Scheuch Alexander
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2002
CUP
238
Untersmayr Valentin
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2002
239
Wolflehner Fabian
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2001
240
Cepl Stefan
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2004
241
Dober Elias
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2004
242
Haider Matthias
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2004
243
Harreither Raimund
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2004
244
Hörlesberger Maximilian
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2003
245
Klenner Alexander
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2004
246
Loibl Niklas
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2004
247
Luegmayr-Latschbacher Nicolas
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2004
248
Satmarean Marc
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2004
249
Riedel Marius
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2004
250
Tröscher Benjamin
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2004
251
Berisha Edmond
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
AUT
2006
252
Bruderhofer Clemens
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2005
253
Walter Paul
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
AUT
2005
254
Engel Georg
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2006
255
Erhart Matthias
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2005
256
Göbl Gabriel
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2005
257
Korn Nils
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2005
258
Lechner Mate
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2006
259
Walter Paul
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2005
260
Wurzer Paul
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2005
261
Basic Amer
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2007
262
Waldbauer Jakob
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2008
263
Mitterer Felix
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2007
264
Gruber Florian
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2007
265
Gusner Ferdinand
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2008
266
Hehenberger Daniel
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2008
267
Heigl Michael
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2007
268
Hilmbauer Maximilian
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2007
269
Wodak Kilian
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
AUT
2007
270
Huttflesz Matthias
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2007
271
Kupresak Daniel
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2008
CUP
272
Kusolitsch Jakob
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2007
273
Pihringer Niklas
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2007
274
Sponseiler Raphael
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2007
275
Wodak Kilian
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2007
276
Cebula Wiktoria
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2000
277
Dirtl Ellena
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2002
278
Fleissner Katharina
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2002
279
Kampmann Hanna
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2002
280
Neumann Julia
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2001
CUP
281
Schmalzhofer Enya
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2002
282
Siebenbrunner Lena
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2002
283
Sonnleitner Nadja
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2001
284
Sperneder Lena
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2002
285
Ursprunger Annalena
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2002
286
Wurzer Laura
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2002
287
Braun Nina
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2004
288
Grabenschweiger Pia
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2004
CUP
289
Hehenberger Selina
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2004
290
Huber Yasmin
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2003
291
Illetschko Tina
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2004
292
Käfer Anabel
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
AUT
2004
293
Kühtreiber Astrid
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2004
294
Pattera Carla
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2004
295
Rameder Lea
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2003
296
Salagean Evelyn
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2004
297
Steinauer Emma
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2004
298
Tatzreiter Marlies
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2004
299
Berisha Marija
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2005
300
Eder Sarah
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2005
301
Ettlinger Isabella
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2005
302
Gleiß Anika
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2006
303
Harm Katharina
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2005
304
Harreither Hemma
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2005
305
Haslauer Rahel
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2005
306
Klinger Diana
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2005
307
Köchl Michele
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2005
308
Köhler Sarah
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2005
309
Kramer Marie
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2005
310
Mendizabal Norah
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2006
311
Bissenberger Tabea
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2007
312
Buchmasser Lena
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2007
313
Dirtl Julia
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2008
314
Kromoser Luise
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2008
315
Ortmüller Anna
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2008
316
Berger Lea
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2008
317
Prinz Anika
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2007
318
Bill Emilia
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
AUT
2007
319
Viklicky Julia
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2008
320
Wallner Victoria
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2007
321
Weingartner Christina
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2007
322
Wendl Chiara
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
2007
323
Dahdal Ricardo
PNMS
2006
324
Datzberger Lorenz
PNMS
2006
325
Fischer Felix
PNMS
2005
326
Gruber Jonas
PNMS
2006
327
Haag Marcel
PNMS
2005
328
Halbmayr Julian
PNMS
2006
329
Kisa Enes
PNMS
2006
330
Popa Marco
PNMS
2006
331
Schaupp Matthias
PNMS
2006
332
Czeitschner Albrecht
PNMS
2007
333
Geister Konstantin
PNMS
2007
334
Hopferwieser Sebastian
PNMS
2007
335
Korak Konstantin
PNMS
2008
336
Peneder Maximilian
PNMS
2007
337
Pilsinger Elias
PNMS
2007
338
Siegel Daniel
PNMS
2008
339
Streyc Manuel
PNMS
2008
340
Theuerkauf Matthias
PNMS
2008
341
Wagner Lukas
PNMS
2007
342
Danner Alina
PNMS
2006
343
Gebetsberger Alexa
PNMS
2006
344
Gruber Diona
PNMS
2006
345
Panowitz Anina
PNMS
2006
346
Saric Leonie
PNMS
2005
347
Schmid Emily
PNMS
2005
348
Streyc Sophia
PNMS
2006
349
Wallner Lilli
PNMS
2005
350
Wolfram Madita
PNMS
2006
351
Wurm Lisa
PNMS
2006
352
Berger Ralitza
PNMS
2008
CUP
353
Bichler Sophie
PNMS
2007
354
Dorner Karin
PNMS
GER
2007
355
Hinteregger Lena
PNMS
2008
356
Höbarth Marlen
PNMS
2007
357
Kefer Klara
PNMS
2007
358
Macek Katharina
PNMS
2007
359
Nader Kathrin
PNMS
2007
360
Rosner Marlene
PNMS
2007
361
Schneider Michaela
PNMS
GER
2007
362
Schuller Anika
PNMS
2008
363
Bühringer Marcel
PTS
2003
CUP
364
Eigner Jonas
PTS
2004
365
Furthner Kevin
PTS
2004
366
Haiderer Tobias
PTS
2003
367
Harreither Florian
PTS
2003
368
Panfilescu Raul
PTS
2003
369
Pintilie Georgel
PTS
2003
370
Schuster Jakob
PTS
2004
371
Sponseiler Patrick
PTS
2003
372
Tremetzberger Leon
PTS
2004
373
Böckl Nadine
PTS
2004
374
Fuchslueger Kerstin
PTS
2004
375
Fürst Romana
PTS
2004
376
Holzinger-Gruber Lisa
PTS
2003
377
Klaus Michelle
PTS
2004
378
Tober Selina
PTS
AUT
2004
379
Parb Anna
PTS
2004
380
Ucar Sara-Maria
PTS
2004
381
Vrabl Jasmin
PTS
2004
382
Wagner Nicole
PTS
2004
383
Peneder Celine
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
AUT
2006
384
Gvozden Tomislav
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2005
385
Catana Alexia
NMS Amstetten
AUT
2005
386
Bierampel Xaver
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
AUT
2006
387
Maurino Silvio
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
AUT
2005
388
Dawlaitzai Sabawoon
NMS Mauer
AUT
2006
389
Besirovic Admir
NMS Mauer
AUT
2005
390
Blamauer Sara
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
AUT
2007
391
Costamajor Elisa
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
AUT
2007