08. - 10. Jun 2019 17. Int. Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting - Fränkisch-Crumbach

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
HUANG Weilu
VR China
CHN
1999
HAM
2
ZHAO Fan
VR China
CHN
1997
HAM
3
BORUTTA Samantha
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2000
4
DÖPKE Michelle
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER
1997
HAM
5
LI Jiangyan
VR China
CHN
1999
HAM
6
WANG Yiwen
VR China
CHN
1999
HAM
7
KOOPMANN Neele
ScC Berlin
GER
2001
8
EFDEE Marije
Niederlande
NED
1997
HAM
9
OLIVIER Sophie
ScC Berlin
GER
2001
10
WEITZEL Isabel
ESV Jahn Teysa
GER
1997
HAM
11
RANDIG Nancy
SWC Regensburg
GER
2000
HAM
12
ESSEMIAH Judith
Niederlande
NED
2000
13
SADE ADU Victoria
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2000
HAM
14
SETTER Hannah
LV-Merzig
GER
2000
HAM
15
HOLZAPFEL Lucie
LG Aschaffenburg
GER
2000
HAM
16
SIEGEL Laura
TuS Weilmünster
GER
2000
HAM
17
STICKDORN Kristin
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2000
HAM
18
GIERSCH Johanna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen Dormagen
GER
2000
HAM
19
DENGLER Julia
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2001
HAM
20
KRONSFORTH Darleen
TV Eschhofen
GER
2000
HAM
21
KRAMER Eva
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2000
HAM
22
GIOIA Mazza
VfL Waiblingen
GER
2003
23
ZHAO Xinjia
VR China
CHN
2001
HAM
24
KNÖPFEL Fabienne
MT Melsungen
GER
2001
HAM
25
IMARIAGBEE Esther
Berliner TSC
GER
2002
HAM
26
KUHN Aileen
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
HAM
27
COSTELLO Kirsty
Großbritannien
GBR
2002
HAM
28
JENSEN Annegret
TSV Lelm
GER
2002
HAM
29
MEUWISSEN Ella
Niederlande
NED
2002
HAM
30
PRIEDEMUTH Jette
Königsteiner LV
GER
2002
HAM
31
HESSLING Lorena
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2002
HAM
32
SCHEUER Franka
TSV Remsfeld
GER
2003
HAM
33
MAYBACH Lara Katharina
Leichlinger TV
GER
2002
HAM
34
HOJA Katharina
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
HAM
35
STICKDORN Alexia
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2002
HAM
36
KARWAKI Sarah
TSV Germania Helmstedt
GER
2004
HAM
37
SCHNEIDER Ronja
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
HAM
38
LEYER Josephine
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER
2002
HAM
39
FRISCH Nele
LAV Bayer Uerdingen Dormagen
GER
2004
HAM
40
MURRAY Lily
Großbritannien
GBR
2005
HAM
41
TETEM Merle
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2004
HAM
42
METSCHL Lina
LG Stadtwerke Müchen
GER
2005
HAM
43
HOLZAPFEL Lara
LG Aschaffenburg
GER
2005
HAM
44
TSIANTE Maria
Leichlinger TV
GER
2005
HAM
45
FURHMANN Lisa
LG Saar
GER
2004
HAM
46
SCAZZARI Malou
TV Fränksich-Crumbach
GER
2004
HAM
47
WANG Qi
VR China
CHN
2001
48
ANTUNES Ruben
Portugal
POR
1999
HAM
49
STEINFURTH Konstantin
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1997
HAM
50
VANBROEKHOVEN Stef
Belgien
BEL
1997
HAM
51
ALQAWATI Yosef
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
HAM
52
HESSLING Fabio
LAC Saarlouis
GER
1999
HAM
53
MOLL Konstantin
LC Rehlingen
GER
2000
54
OKUN Marc
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER
1998
HAM
55
VOS Luuk
Niederlande
NED
1997
HAM
56
GUNDLACH Lucas
ESV Jahn Teysa
GER
1999
HAM
57
COSTELLO Andrew
Großbritannien
GBR
1999
HAM
58
ARNOLD Sebastian
TuS Weilmünster
GER
1999
HAM
59
AELBERS Bjarne
Niederlande
NED
1997
HAM
60
FLEISCHMANN Noah
Schweiz
SUI
1999
HAM
61
BURGER Michael
SV Dischingen
GER
2000
HAM
62
HILBIG Sören
VfR Evesen
GER
2002
63
WINKELVOSS Raphael
Einbecker SV
GER
2001
HAM
64
PALS Joris
Niederlande
NED
2000
65
VOGT Simon
TSV Crailsheim
GER
2001
HAM
66
ROSET Hakon Hjelle
Norwegen
NOR
2000
HAM
67
BAROKE Lukas
Schweiz
SUI
2001
HAM
68
SOMMERLADE Leo
ESV Jahn Teysa
GER
2000
HAM
69
SEEBERGER Dominik
SV Dischingen
GER
2000
HAM
70
SCHADE Daan
Niederlande
NED
2001
HAM
71
SCHMIDT Jonathan
SV Dischingen
GER
2000
HAM
72
MINELLA Alesandro
MTG Mannheim
GER
2001
HAM
73
SCHALAMON David
LAG Obere Murg
GER
2001
HAM
74
HUMMEL Merlin
UAC Kulmbach
GER
2002
HAM
75
GUNDLACH Lasse
ESV Jahn Teysa
GER
2002
HAM
76
HURYCH Kai
KSV Fürth
GER
2003
HAM
77
HOSTETTLER Raphael
Schweiz
SUI
2003
HAM
78
ALQAWATI Omar
MTG Mannheim
GER
2002
HAM
79
BAUMANN Marvin
LG Odenwald
GER
2003
HAM
80
LINSE Julian
SV Dischingen
GER
2002
HAM
81
STICKDORN Florian
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2003
HAM
82
RÖSKE Moritz
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
GER
2003
HAM
83
SCHALOMON Aaron
LAG Obere Murg
GER
2003
HAM
84
VOGEL Luca
TuS Neunkirchen
GER
2004
85
MORGALLA Dawid
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER
2003
HAM
86
STEINFURTH Tim
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2004
HAM
87
SCHALAMONE Elias
LAG Obere Murg
GER
2005
HAM
88
KÖRNER Mateo
LAG Obere Murg
GER
2005
HAM
89
HUCKER Luis
LAG Obere Murg
GER
2005
HAM
90
SOMMERLADE Valentin
ESV Jahn Teysa
GER
2005
HAM
91
KRÄMER Marlon
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
HAM
92
SCHWEIZER Benedikt
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER
2005
HAM
93
UMBACH Ole Oscar
ESV Jahn Teysa
GER
2004
HAM
100
BLEICKER Fedora
LG Aschaffenburg
GER
2000
HAM
101
YAN Ni
VR China
CHN
1993
HAM
500
WANG Zheng
VR China
CHN
1987
HAM
502
DAHLGREN Jennifer
Argentinien
ARG
1984
HAM
503
LIU Tingting
VR China
CHN
1990
HAM
504
WEIR Jilian
Kanada
CAN
1993
HAM
505
STORM Ida
Schweden
SWE
1991
HAM
506
KÜSTER Susen
SV Halle
GER
1994
HAM
507
WOITHA Charlene
ScC Berlin
GER
1993
HAM
508
PAESLER Carolin
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER
1990
HAM
509
SILVA Vania
Portugal
POR
1980
HAM
510
ZIHLAMNN Nicole
Schweiz
SUI
1986
HAM
511
BADLEY-COSTELLO Jordana
Kanada
CAN
1993
HAM
512
LANGGUTH Maximiliane
LAZ Rhede
GER
1994
HAM
513
CIENFUEGOS Javier
Spanien
ESP
1990
HAM
514
DONELLY Sean
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
USA
1993
HAM
515
McCULLOUGH Connor
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
USA
1991
HAM
516
HENDRIKSEN Eivind
Norwegen
NOR
1990
HAM
517
BENNETT Chris
Großbritannien
GBR
1989
HAM
518
SEPPÄNEN Tuomas
Finnland
FIN
1986
HAM
519
KEENAN Adam
Kanada
CAN
1993
HAM
520
CAMPBELL Taylor
Großbritannien
GBR
1996
HAM
521
SCHWANDKE Tristan
TV Hindelang
GER
1992
HAM
522
JONES Osian
Großbritannien
GBR
1993
HAM
523
BICHLER Johannes
LG Stadtwerke Müchen
GER
1990
HAM
524
LANG Simon
LG Stadtwerke Müchen
GER
1994
HAM
525
PALMER Jac
Großbritannien
GBR
1996
HAM
526
McCULLOUGH Ryan
Irland
IRL
1989
HAM
527
NOE Michael
LC Rehlingen
GER
1996
HAM
528
COZZOLI Marco
Österreich
AUT
1995
HAM
529
STOK Sander
Niederlande
NED
1982
HAM
530
ORBONS Etiénne
Niederlande
NED
1992
HAM
531
HEMELAR Dennis
Niederlande
NED
1994
HAM
532
FIDALGO BLASCO Carlos
TuRa Braunschweig
ESP
1988
HAM