07. Jun 2019 Südhessische Meisterschaften DJMM - Erbach

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
165
Hennig Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
177
Stützer Amelie
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
180
Sonnabend Yasmin
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
184
Sonnabend Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
192
Reichertz Annika
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
DM3
200
Rapp Hanna
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2005
221
Lemke Selja
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
226
Kredel Finya
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
DM3
510
Hühn Laura
LG Langen
GER
2006
512
Schmidt Lucie Alina
LG Langen
GER
2007
514
Hof Lisa-Marie
LG Langen
GER
2007
515
Nastos Melina
LG Langen
GER
2007
516
Hackenberg Merle
LG Langen
GER
2007
519
Sue Julia
LG Langen
GER
2007
537
Bokeloh Jennifer
LG Langen
GER
2006
538
Heil Franziska
LG Langen
GER
2006
539
Söder Lea
LG Langen
GER
2006
540
Barbion Leif
LG Langen
GER
2008
541
Bohr David
LG Langen
GER
2008
542
Kolle Simon
LG Langen
GER
2008
543
Thissen Conner
LG Langen
GER
2007
544
Zschögner Christian
LG Langen
GER
2006
545
Lößner Jan
LG Langen
GER
2007
546
Thissen Ian
LG Langen
GER
2007
547
Lenz Felix
LG Langen
GER
2007
548
Judt Henning
LG Langen
GER
2007
549
Bruchhäuser Mika
LG Langen
GER
2006
550
Beysel Marek
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
551
Lorenz Patrick
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
DM3
552
Rutsch Marlen
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
553
Köcher Sarah
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
DM3
554
Lippert Hannah
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
555
Reichert Laurenz
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
556
Aelken Bjarne
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
557
Daber Marie
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
558
Lippmann Solveig
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
559
Heinzel Marla
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
DM3
560
Janositz Mina
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
DM3
561
Wilde Hannah
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
562
Navratil Nele
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
563
Tabakow Uljana
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
564
Schäfer Alonso Sofia
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
565
Hübner Johanna
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
566
Heckmann Lukas
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
DM3
567
Gebhard Aramis
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
568
Weller Lovis Claudius
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
569
Mehm Tim
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
570
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
571
Stummer Noah
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
572
Santos Kouroupes Leandro
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
573
Klar Niklas
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
574
Riedel Jakob
LG Odenwald
GER
2006
575
Wenzel Nick
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
576
Michel Jana
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
577
Graf Laureen
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
578
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
579
Steiger Nina
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
580
Csavajda Liv
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
581
Wörz Jonathan
LG Odenwald
GER
2007
582
Ojak Viyan
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
SYR
2007
583
Leibküchler Mia
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
584
Herchet Lara
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2006
585
Heinzmann Lina
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
586
Grauel Louisa
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
587
Bös Stella
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2006
588
Ebert Tabea
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2006
589
Dächert Helena
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
590
Boxheimer Lale
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
591
Heidelmeyer Ida
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
592
Tadesse Neguss Zelalem
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2006
DM2
593
Sitzenstuhl Franziska
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
594
Westermann Hanna
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
595
Zeqiraj Leni
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
596
Wolf Mattis
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2006
597
Hölzel Calvin Nicholas
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2006
598
Reese Birk
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
599
Bergander Maximilian
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
600
Reichert Fabian
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
601
Schmidt Emma
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2006
602
Winzer Paul
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
DM2
603
Hollatz Max Jasper
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
DM2
604
Schaab Philipp
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2006
605
Kuper Emil
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
GER
2007
606
Adler Hanna
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
607
Becker Anna
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
608
Adler Rebekka
TV Heppenheim
GER
2006
609
Gottwein Kim
TV Heppenheim
GER
2005
610
Helfrich Celine
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
611
Hanssen Lilith
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
612
Lerch Josephine
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
613
Orrie Letizia
TV Heppenheim
GER
2005
614
Spanheimer Mavie
TV Heppenheim
GER
2005