25. Mai 2019 Team Vorkampf 2019 - Kreuztal

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
130
Giesler Michael
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1968
131
Grafe Ralf
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1966
132
Heinlein Johannes
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1962
133
Hoffmann Hartmut
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1962
134
Kludzeweit Dirk
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1963
135
Kohlberger Gerd
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1967
136
Krumm Burkhard
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1966
137
Queißer Frank
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1969
138
Rduch Christian
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1969
139
Schröder Dirk
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1969
140
Tuna Manuel
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1966
141
Arnoldi Ekkehard
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1963
142
Braun Karl
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1949
143
Dräger Alfred
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1958
144
Fuchs Wolfgang
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1966
145
Kämpfer Michael
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1958
146
Kaufmann Helmut
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1951
147
Linke Eberhard
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1944
148
Schneider Horst
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1954
149
Schuppener Thomas
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1965
150
Stücher Eberhard
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1967
151
Stein Frank
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1967
152
Blech Thomas
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1973
153
Boller Carsten
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1974
154
Born Thorsten
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1975
155
Gertz Andreas
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1972
156
Haas Wieland
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1972
157
Lück Christian
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1976
158
Nassauer Markus
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1972
159
Nothacker Michael
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1978
160
Schneider Florian
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1979
161
Schneider Jan
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1979
162
Wunderlich Carsten
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1972
163
Böhringer Manuel
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1983
164
Friedrich Christian
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1981
165
Heinbach Ralph
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1983
166
Hoffmann Alexander
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1986
167
Müller Manuel
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1983
168
Wetter Alexander
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1980
169
Afholderbach Meik
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1981
170
Stroda Volker
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1981
171
Weller Kai
LG Kindelberg Kreuztal
GER
1986