18. - 19. Mai 2019 Saarländische Meisterschaften U16/U14 + 4x400m - Köllertal

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
2001
Fröhlich Jonas
AC Diefflen
GER
2006
2002
Gamrekeli Luca
AC Diefflen
GER
2007
2003
Rudi Maximilian
AC Diefflen
GER
2006
2004
Schmidt Noah
AC Diefflen
GER
2006
BAL
2005
Gamrekeli David
AC Diefflen
GER
2005
2006
Bettscheider Luca
AC Diefflen
GER
2005
2007
Kasper Lea-Malin
AC Diefflen
GER
2007
2008
Dillscheider Aimeé
Athletik Orscholz
GER
2006
800
2009
Wiegmann Leon Tim
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2006
800
2010
Münnich Lucien
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2004
800
2011
Münnich Fabrice
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2005
800
2012
Markatos Jana Katharina
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2007
800
2013
Mengele Neele
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2004
800
2014
Neufang Jule
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2007
60H
2015
Offermanns Ava
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2006
60H
2016
Rothfuchs Galan Luna
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2007
2017
Schneppendahl Clara
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2007
60H
2018
Wiegmann Lara
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2004
800
2019
Ast Amelie
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2004
2020
Dubois Henriette
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2007
2021
Seeliger Anabel
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2006
2022
Wahlen Finnja
ATSV Saarbrücken
GER
2007
60H
2023
Baldauf Dennis
LA Team Saar
GER
2003
4X4
2024
Fecht Jan-Hendrik
LA Team Saar
GER
2003
4X4
2025
Mees Lukas
LA Team Saar
GER
2003
4X4
2026
Coombes Joshua
LA Team Saar
GER
2002
4X4
2027
Böhm Sascha
LA Team Saar
GER
2005
2028
Günter Elias
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
2029
Mayer Eric
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
2030
Remiszewski Piotr
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
2031
Burgard Philipp
LA Team Saar
GER
1991
4X4
2032
Herrmann Lars
LA Team Saar
GER
1995
4X4
2033
Kochems Niklas
LA Team Saar
GER
1997
4X4
2034
Müller Marcus
LA Team Saar
GER
1991
4X4
2035
Bäumchen David
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
2036
Walter Noah
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
2037
Schampel Florian
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
2038
Serf Jannick
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
2039
Rosch Michael
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
2040
Rietsche Timon
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
2041
Klein Felix
LA Team Saar
GER
2003
2042
Ecker Peter
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
2043
Gebhardt Timo
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
2044
Hartmann Luca
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
2045
Rosch Johann
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
2046
Flohr Nils
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
2047
Resch Felix
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
2048
Jelen Luca
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
2049
Hoffmann Aaron
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
2050
Schmidt Lena
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
4X7
2051
Herian Julia
LA Team Saar
GER
2003
2052
Motsch Anabel
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
4X4
2053
Herget Sophie Muriel
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
4X4
2054
Schmidt Joelle
LA Team Saar
GER
2001
4X4
2055
Quilitsch Kathrin
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
2056
Rohmkopf Marie-Claire
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
2057
Pfaff Jule
LA Team Saar
GER
2005
2058
Müller Alina
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
2059
Janes Sara
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
2060
Focht Mara
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
2061
Roverati Mara
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
2062
Motsch Celine
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
2063
Müller Mara Sophie
LA Team Saar
GER
2005
2064
Bauer Sofia
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
2065
Kiefer Antonia
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
2066
Böhm Inga
LA Team Saar
GER
2003
2067
Klein Charlotte
LA Team Saar
GER
2002
4X4
2068
Neibecker Luna
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
2069
Hammerschmitt Paula
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
2070
Rester Elina
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
2071
Russo Alessia
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
2072
Schmitt Alina
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
2073
Klein Katharina
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
2074
Götzinger Hannah
LA Team Saar
GER
2005
2075
Bousiou Tarsianna
LA Team Saar
GRE
2004
2076
Prassol Juli
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
2077
Ziegler Charlotte
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
2078
Weirich Annika
LA Team Saar
GER
2005
2080
Heinz Paula
LA Team Saar
GER
2007
2081
Schwindling Ronja
LA Team Saar
GER
2006
2082
Baldes Timo
LAC Elm
GER
2007
2083
Anschütz Elena
LAC Elm
GER
2004
2084
Speicher Sophie
LAC Elm
GER
2006
2085
Schäfer Benedikt
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2005
2086
Staudter Noah
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2006
2087
Emanuel Lara
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2005
2088
Schäfer Anja
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2004
2089
Speicher Lisa Marie
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2006
2090
Staudter Alisha
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2006
2091
Staudter Zoe
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2005
2092
Emanuel Helena
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2007
2093
Lesch Lucas
LAF Merchweiler
GER
2007
2094
Rodener Marlon
LAF Merchweiler
GER
2007
2095
Schäfer Sophie
LAF Merchweiler
GER
2007
2096
Decker Aaliyah
LAF Merchweiler
GER
2007
2097
Jose Luisa
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2007
2098
Fugmann Mina
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2007
2099
Münkel Carla
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2007
2100
Migeot Sophie
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2007
2101
Handschick Pauline
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2007
2102
Harig Simon
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
800
2103
Contrino Romeo
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
2104
Flesch Jan
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
2105
Klauck Michael
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
2106
Milazzo Luca
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
2107
Hoffmann Samuel
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
2108
Kneip Marius
LC Rehlingen
GER
2000
4X4
2109
Lau Lennart
LC Rehlingen
GER
2001
4X4
2110
Klein Moritz
LC Rehlingen
GER
2001
4X4
2111
Jung Alexander
LC Rehlingen
GER
1999
4X4
2112
Lotz Jonas
LC Rehlingen
GER
1993
4X4
2113
Gerner Matthias
LC Rehlingen
GER
1999
4X4
2114
Hoffmann Tim
LC Rehlingen
GER
1998
4X4
2115
Klasen Simon
LC Rehlingen
GER
2001
4X4
2116
Schumacher Marc
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
4X4
2117
Marion Simon
LC Rehlingen
GER
2003
4X4
2118
Jacobs Paul
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
4X4
2119
Kraus David
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
4X4
2120
Marion Niklas
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
4X4
2121
Klasen Jonas
LC Rehlingen
GER
2003
4X4
2122
Mattina Fabrizio
LC Rehlingen
GER
2002
4X4
2123
Alshekaki Sami
LC Rehlingen
SYR
2002
2124
Urnan Lukas
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
BAL
2125
Kerwer Julian
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
2126
Jochum Lennart
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
HOC
2127
Thieme Jakob
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
2128
Beyer Maya
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
300
2129
Klakow Adriane
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
800
2130
Sierra Cujko Elena
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
800
2131
Schröder Alisha
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
2132
Schumacher Michelle
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
800
2133
Mehle Anna
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
2134
Mehle Katharina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
2135
Schulz Frieda
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
2136
Berndt Jana
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
2137
Schuldgen Hannah
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
2138
Wilhelm Franka
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
2139
Stiefken-Achu Kelly
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
2140
Lorson Kasia
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
2141
Hahn Tabitha
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
2142
Schmidt Eva
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
2143
Brosette Christina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
2144
Friedrich Kristina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
2145
Hatvani Dorotee
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
2146
Millazo Elena
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
2147
Dörr Catharina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
2148
Drobyschew Alina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2007
2149
Nickels Emma
LC Rehlingen
GER
2005
2150
Valeske Simon
LG Berus
GER
2005
2151
Kipp Jonas
LG Berus
GER
2005
SPE
2152
Criscenzo Viviana
LG Berus
GER
2004
2153
Alibayro Dilara
LG Berus
GER
2005
HOC
2154
Rech Selina
LG Berus
GER
2007
DIS
2155
Blumenauer Robin
LG Bliestal
2006
2156
Lippmann Nils
LG Bliestal
GER
2006
2157
Grieser Torben
LG Bliestal
GER
2006
2158
Nomine Jonathan
LG Bliestal
GER
2007
2159
Merkl Elly
LG Bliestal
GER
2004
2160
Grieser Annika
LG Bliestal
GER
2004
2161
Schmidt Johanna
LG Bliestal
GER
2007
2162
Klingler Emilie
LG Bliestal
GER
2007
2163
Schönberger Luca
LG Reimsbach-Oppen
GER
2006
2164
Becker Anna
LG Reimsbach-Oppen
GER
2004
2165
Stuffer Franka
LG Reimsbach-Oppen
GER
2004
SPE
2166
Klein Simon
LG Saar 70
GER
2005
2167
Weber Maximilian
LG Saar 70
GER
2007
2168
Schröder Mathis
LG Saar 70
GER
2005
2169
König Lukas
LG Saar 70
GER
2006
2170
Lickes Kevin
LG Saar 70
GER
2006
2171
Schröder Finn
LG Saar 70
GER
2006
2172
Woll Jule
LG Saar 70
GER
2001
4X4
2173
Schmitt Wiebke-Berit
LG Saar 70
GER
1991
2174
Monz Laura
LG Saar 70
GER
1998
4X4
2175
Mohr Ines
LG Saar 70
GER
1996
4X4
2176
Jakob Mirjam
LG Saar 70
GER
1991
4X4
2177
Broschardt Neele
LG Saar 70
GER
2002
2178
Fuhrmann Lisa
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
2179
Platz Emely
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
2180
Maurer Mareike
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
2181
Busch Anna Katharina
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
2182
De Nardo Joia
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
2183
Groß Katrin
LG Saar 70
GER
2005
2184
Schäfer Emma Mae
LG Saar 70
GER
2005
2185
Berwanger Ann-Kathrin
LG Saar 70
GER
2006
2186
Davidshöfer Leonie
LG Saar 70
GER
2006
2187
Roob Jella
LG Saar 70
GER
2007
2188
König Timo
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2006
800
2189
Steub Carl Matti
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
STA
2190
Zubiller Lukas
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
2191
Stumm Benjamin
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2006
800
2192
Glaub Leon
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
800
2193
Höfer Nico
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2006
KUG
2194
Jochum Jeremy
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2006
KUG
2195
Zaffuto Jan
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
800
2196
Schneider Sebastian
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
80H
2197
Wöffler Louis
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2007
2198
Neymann Jonathan
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2007
2199
Schneider Julian
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2007
2200
Schulz Konstantin
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2007
800
2201
Mondt Leonhard
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
KUG
2202
Heiligenstein Lilli
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2006
2203
Heinzius Laura
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2007
2205
Jung Hannah
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2006
2206
König Tabea
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
DIS
2207
Berber Emma
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2006
2208
Siffrin Hannah
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
2209
Langenberger Anna Katharina
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
800
2210
Schulz Clara
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
800
2211
Dorfmüller Emma
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
800
2212
Samid Elina
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
800
2213
Elss Louisa
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
300
2214
Scuglia Chiara
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
800
2215
Schneickert Leonie
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2006
2216
Siehr Josephine
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
2217
Neymann Laura-Celine
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2005
800
2218
Detska Petra
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
CZE
2006
2219
Hoffmann Emma
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2007
2220
Schmitt Nicholas
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
2005
2221
Wax Florian
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
2006
2222
Trampert Joshua
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
2005
2223
Steffen Lukas
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
2004
2224
Wax Alina
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
2005
2225
Streit Maximilian
LV Merzig
GER
2005
2226
Volpert Ruben
LV Merzig
GER
2006
2227
Bies Mara
LV Merzig
GER
2005
2228
Hübsch Emma
LV Merzig
GER
2004
2229
Kohlwey Emily
LV Merzig
GER
2005
2230
Steuer Laura
LV Merzig
GER
2006
2231
Bourscheid Mia
LV Merzig
LUX
2006
2232
Latz Annika
LV Merzig
GER
2007
2233
Gantner Maylin
LV Merzig
GER
2006
2234
Julia Roth
LV Merzig
GER
2007
2235
Graber Rieke
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2005
2236
Müller Hanna
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2006
2237
Hoffmann Lilly
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2007
2238
Wahl Zoe
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2006
75M
2239
Palermo Alisha
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
2007
800
2240
Neumeier Max
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
2005
2241
Brunschön Jannis
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
2006
2242
Seeliger Estelle
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
2004
800
2243
Lambert Amelie
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
2006
2244
Lambert Joline
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
2004
2245
Escher Luca-Sophie
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
2004
2246
Schorr Maja
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
2004
2247
Habibovic Ena
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
2005
2248
Binfoh Christine
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
2005
2249
Niesporek Clara
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
2005
800
2250
Mersdorf Marie
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
2004
2251
Berson David
Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald
GER
2006
800
2252
Hensgen Abie
Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald
GER
2007
800
2253
Thösen Ole
Tri-Sport/Saar-Hochwald
GER
2006
800
2254
Vogel Luca
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
GER
2004
2255
Hochstrate Michelle Julie
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
GER
2005
800
2256
Demuth Katharina
TV Bliesen
GER
2006
2257
Schmitt Franziska
TV Bliesen
GER
2004
2258
Comtesse Charlotte
TV Bliesen
GER
2006
2259
Rein Chiara
TV Bliesen
GER
2006
2260
Becker Felix
TV Elm
GER
2006
2261
Altmeyer Felix
TV Elm
GER
2006
800
2262
Ruhe Felix
TV Elm
GER
2006
800
2263
Klein Emely
TV Elm
GER
2006
2264
Altmeyer Jolina
TV Elm
GER
2006
2265
Kerr Casey
TV Elm
GER
2006
2266
Schäfer Cosa
TV Elm
GER
2004
2267
Hiery Eva
TV Elm
GER
2006
2268
Müller Fabian
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
GER
2007
2269
Weirich Nicolas
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
GER
2007
2270
Holz Paula
TV Germania 1910 Piesbach
GER
2007
2271
Gab Nicolas
TV Homburg
GER
2006
2272
Homberg Dennis
TV Homburg
GER
2004
2273
Homberg Paul
TV Homburg
GER
2005
2274
Lacher Felix
TV Homburg
GER
2006
2275
Pawlowski Robin
TV Homburg
GER
2007
2276
Sauer Hendrik
TV Homburg
GER
2005
2277
Sommer Jonas
TV Homburg
GER
2004
2278
Sommer Lucas
TV Homburg
GER
2004
2279
Weyand Yannis
TV Homburg
GER
2006
BAL
2280
Denis Elena
TV Homburg
GER
2005
2281
Helios Ksenia
TV Homburg
GER
2005
2282
Homberg Leni
TV Homburg
GER
2005
2283
Rothfuchs Emely
TV Homburg
GER
2006
2284
Weis Amalia
TV Homburg
GER
2005
2285
Frey Joshua
TV Kirkel
GER
2006
800
2286
Seel Florian
TV Kirkel
GER
2004
800
2287
Seel Clara
TV Kirkel
GER
2007
800
2288
Agostini Lucca
TV Ludweiler
GER
2006
2289
Schmitt Tobias
TV Ludweiler
GER
2004
800
2290
Schwarz Corvin
TV Ludweiler
GER
2007
2291
Försterling Lea
TV Ludweiler
GER
2005
800
2292
Presti Sophia
TV Ludweiler
GER
2006
2293
Geiter Alina
TV Ludweiler
GER
2006
2294
Dörr Anna
TV Ludweiler
GER
2007
2295
Tabari Lisa
TV Ludweiler
GER
2008
4X7
2296
Kiefer Nicolas
TV Mettlach
GER
2006
2297
Schmitt Konstantin
TV St. Wendel
GER
2007
2298
Sleet Samuel
TV St. Wendel
GER
2006
2299
Fleck Katharina
TV St. Wendel
GER
2007
2301
Ackermann Paul
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2006
800
2302
Gantener Joena
LV Merzig
GER
2007
DIS
2303
Bourscheid Yon
LV Merzig
GER
2004
HOC
2304
Josten Maurice
LC Rehlingen
GER
1999
4X4
2305
Holzhüter Ellen
TV St. Wendel
GER
2005
HOC
2306
Egner Angelina
LC Rehlingen
GER
2006
2307
John Eva
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2006
2308
Becker Julian
TV Elm
GER
2004
2309
Fretter Mia
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Sbr.
GER
2005
2310
Frommer Josefine
LA Team Saar
GER
2005
800
2311
Rehbock Finn
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2006
800