19 May 2019 Schüler- & Jugendsprortfest 2019 - Werl

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
2
Amin Sama
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2010
15
Arnold Ricke
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2006
17
Beinhauer Elisa
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2006
21
Berghammer Frieda
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2006
24
Bonnekoh Paula
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2010
3-K
26
Brzezicka Milena
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2010
31
Drescher Laureen
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2009
34
Drewes Finja
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2007
35
Drischer Sylvie
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2009
36
Dudek Leni
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2006
42
Eggert Liana
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2006
46
Grond Zoe
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2008
67
Günes Alina
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2009
74
Hentrich Johanna
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2007
82
Heppner Lenia
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2010
85
Karka Melike-Almina
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2010
95
Klassen Alina
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2009
97
Kutta Levke
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2005
98
Meier Lea
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2008
108
Meier Pia
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2008
114
Neuhaus Leonie
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2008
121
Niggemeyer Luise
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2005
122
Nolte Nina
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2004
132
Pilschek Jana
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2008
133
Rocholl Ida
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2007
135
Romer Pia
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2010
138
Rossmann Darja
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2006
140
Rusmann Sofia
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2009
142
Schlücking Ida
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2005
145
Schulte Sarah Isabelle
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2010
146
Schulte-Tigges Greta
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2005
147
Soininen Lilja
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2009
152
Sovic Melisa
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2006
153
Struwe Jana
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2004
174
Tigges Frieda
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2008
178
Ullrich Anna
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2009
180
Vollmer Marla
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2010
194
Vollmer Mia
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2007
203
Adakus Selman
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2009
251
Bertz Ruven
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2006
252
Heichen Maik
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2010
261
Herr Daniel
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2011
262
Hudzicki Phillip
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2011
263
Kaß Nick
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2011
264
Kutta Lasse
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2010
265
Morche Jaden
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2007
266
Pathmann Ben
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2011
268
Pieperhoff Florian
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2009
273
Rolko Finn
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2010
285
Schmälter Luis
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2008
296
Wessel Jonas
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2011
302
Zimmer Leon Finn
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2008
308
Coscun Ayla
Hammer Sportclub 2008
GER
2008
3-K
314
Hölter Juna
Hammer Sportclub 2008
GER
2010
316
Liesert Mia
Hammer Sportclub 2008
GER
2008
3-K
318
Nachtigall Aimiee
Hammer Sportclub 2008
GER
2007
800
320
Yang Yannik
Hammer Sportclub 2008
GER
2006
321
Höner Zu Siederdissen Emely
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2005
338
Kämmerer Mara
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2006
348
Lissel Anna Louisa
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2004
359
Meyer Romy
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2005
360
Wilmsmann Jana
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2005
361
Bursian Karoline
LTV Lippstadt
GER
2009
362
Gorski Lea
LTV Lippstadt
GER
2006
363
Lütkenkemper Anneke
LTV Lippstadt
GER
2007
364
Palka Desana
LTV Lippstadt
GER
2007
365
Schmidt Mika
LTV Lippstadt
GER
2006
366
Schonlau Vincenz
LTV Lippstadt
GER
2010
3-K
367
Vossebürger Constantin
LTV Lippstadt
GER
2006
368
Elbers Amelie
SC Eintracht Hamm
GER
2008
369
Stubbe Femke
SC Eintracht Hamm
GER
2009
370
Stubbe Insa
SC Eintracht Hamm
GER
2012
371
Schwarz Alexander
SC Leinefelde 1912
GER
2010
372
Mennigen Felix
TB Burgsteinfurt
GER
2008
4-K
373
Mennigen Niklas
TB Burgsteinfurt
GER
2006
374
Korzetz Fernanda
TuS Bönen
GER
2011
375
Korzetz Matilda
TuS Bönen
GER
2010
3-K
376
Lehmann Konstantin
TuS Bönen
GER
2009
377
Lehmann Martin
TuS Bönen
GER
2007
378
Schlüter Nico
TuS Bönen
GER
2005
KUG
379
Bischoff Britta
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2004
380
Preute Lilli
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2005
381
Bietenbeck Fynn
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2005
383
Peelen Tobias
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2004
384
Solschek Christopher
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2004
385
Solschek Maximilian
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2004
386
Walkowiak Charlotte
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2007
387
Heß Laura
VfL Kamen
GER
2007
388
Rauscher Hannah
VfL Kamen
GER
2006
389
Götte Fabian
VfL Kamen
GER
2002
390
Dreschler Luise
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2005
391
Winkler Vivien
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2004
WEI
392
Grümme Johanna
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2005
KUG
393
Brink Moana
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2006
394
Skoruppa Antonia
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
395
Dorweiler Patrizia
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
HOC
396
Centamore Celia
DJK Grün-Weiß Werl
GER
2011
3-K