19. Mai 2019 Rheinland-Meisterschaft Block-Wettkämpfe - Neuwied

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
696
Hauer Jule
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
BLL
697
Heck Marie
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
BLS
699
Uhlig Melina
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
BLL
698
Merrem Klara
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
BLL
604
Wolf Lena
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
BLL
601
Kersten Katharina
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
BLS
603
Reinart Jan
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
BLS
602
Langenfeld Johannes
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2006
BLW
526
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
BLS
535
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
BLL
528
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
BLW
539
Schmitz Mia Louisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLL
538
Schmitz Mara Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
BLL
534
Nummer Luna Marie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
BLW
521
Ames Ole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLL
541
Schnitzius Jonas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLW
522
Anton Nele
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLW
537
Schmitt Anna-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
BLS
536
Schaefer Seraphina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
BLS
531
Koppelkamm Emma
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLS
530
Kahl Livia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
BLL
524
Diewald Anna
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
BLS
527
Glesius Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
BLL
532
Licht Christina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLL
543
Studert Alexander
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
BLW
533
Nickisch Ruby Josefine
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLS
523
Decker Maja
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
BLL
540
Schneider Merle
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
BLS
529
Hoffmann Jason
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
BLS
544
Thomas Lilian Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
BLS
542
Senz Caecilia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
BLS
525
Drautzburg Jakob
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
BLS
545
Werland Paul
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
BLS
546
Engeln Lukas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
BLS
548
Hogen Benedikt
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2004
BLS
547
Hartmann Jonas
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2004
BLL
549
Müller Nick
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2005
BLS
570
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
BLS
568
Molz Johanna
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
BLS
563
Becker Ronja Clara
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
BLL
564
Conradt Anna Katharina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
BLL
571
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
BLL
567
Hajduk Magdalena
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
BLL
569
Omolade Mercy Nifemi
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
BLL
566
Gerstenschläger Nina
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2008
BLL
565
Fink Zoe-May
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2005
BLS
579
Ibach Johanna
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2006
BLW
580
Skutnick Lilian
LG Koblenz-Rhens
GER
2007
BLW
502
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
BLL
503
Kaminski Cedric
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
BLS
504
Leimkühler Moritz
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
BLL
505
Sachs Marten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
BLS
501
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
BLL
593
Wiechmann Max
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2008
BLW
589
Schmidt Sophie
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
BLL
588
Pacak Mia Simone
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
BLS
592
Wetzel Lina
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2008
BLW
586
Hofmann Chayenne
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
BLW
590
Steinbacher Ian
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2007
BLW
587
Holzhäuser Eva
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2006
BLL
591
Sturm Merle
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2005
BLS
595
Frieb-Preis Madita
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
BLL
599
Kupser Leonie
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
BLL
600
Rotta Lena
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
BLL
596
Jacobi Paul
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
BLL
597
Knebel Fynn
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
BLS
598
Knebel Ole
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
702
Knebel Ole
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2007
BLL
618
Razlaw Karina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
BLL
623
Wiens Fiona
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
BLS
609
Dommershausen Lea
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
BLL
608
Burletti Laura
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
BLL
610
Esch Annika
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
BLL
617
Ott Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
BLL
616
Moormann Felix
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
BLL
612
Hasenauer Heidi
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
BLL
621
Schuchmann Mayra
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
BLL
619
Rivera Alicia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
BLL
622
Tamke Kian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
BLL
614
Kunze Lennard
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2007
BLL
607
Buehnert Leni
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
BLL
611
Fischbach Irina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
BLL
620
Roth Lilly
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
BLL
615
Merl Cecile
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
BLS
613
Körner Aaliah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2005
BLS
700
Kreuter Erik
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
BLS
703
Steinebach Mathis
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2006
BLL
636
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
BLW
651
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
GER
2007
BLL
640
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
GER
2006
BLL
630
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
GER
2007
BLL
637
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
GER
2004
BLL
638
Körner Leni
LG Sieg
GER
2006
BLL
648
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
GER
2007
BLL
634
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg
GER
2006
BLL
631
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
BLL
633
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg
GER
2007
BLS
639
Kraemer Julie Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
BLS
650
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
GER
2007
BLL
644
Otterbach Sophie
LG Sieg
GER
2005
646
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
GER
2007
BLL
645
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
GER
2006
BLL
635
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
GER
2006
BLL
628
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2007
BLL
632
Fuhrmann Jonas
LG Sieg
GER
2006
BLL
642
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2007
BLL
643
Mulitze Soundié
LG Sieg
GER
2007
BLS
649
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg
GER
2007
641
Lorenz Vivien
LG Sieg
GER
2007
BLL
647
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
GER
2005
BLS
629
Beer Jonathan
LG Sieg
GER
2005
BLS
701
Hermes Clara-Marie
LG Sieg
GER
2004
BLS
685
Hehl Jill
LG Westerwald
GER
2007
BLS
687
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
BLL
691
Schneider Kimberly
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
BLW
694
Strödter Johanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2006
BLL
692
Schollmeyer Samuel
LG Westerwald
GER
2007
BLW
683
Candrix Charlotte
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
BLW
693
Steinebach Leonie
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
BLS
681
Barton Hanna
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
BLL
680
Altay Yasin
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
BLW
690
Paasche Etienne
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
BLL
688
Lemle Chiara
LG Westerwald
GER
2005
BLL
682
Braininger Katharina
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
BLL
684
Garaboa Lorena
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
BLL
686
Hübinger Ricarda
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
BLL
689
Mak Pernel
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
BLL
558
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
BLS
560
May Emma
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
BLL
561
May Hanna
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2006
BLL
562
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
BLL
559
Marquardt Valentin
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
BLL
557
Auler Elina
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2007
BLL
520
Joeris Meret
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
BLL
666
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
BLS
653
Herrig Sara
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
BLL
652
Ewen Mariella
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
BLS
662
Schulten Jule
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
BLS
661
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
BLL
664
Sieveke Louisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
BLL
654
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
BLL
655
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
BLL
658
Ludes Lisa Loreen
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
BLL
663
Schwind Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
BLL
665
Sonnenberg Greta
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
BLL
667
Strohm Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
BLL
660
Peters Merle
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
BLS
657
Keller Frida
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
BLS
668
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
BLL
656
Hill Aron
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
BLS
659
Nawrocki Yannis
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
BLS
577
Kuhn Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
BLL
576
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
BLS
578
Pung Carla
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2004
BLW
695
Seitz Maïmouna Miriam
SV Windhagen
GER
2005
583
Pütz Mariana
TG Konz
GER
2004
BLS
584
Römer Noah
TG Konz
GER
2006
BLS
582
Merling Lina
TG Konz
GER
2006
BLW
581
Kaminska Patrycja
TG Konz
POL
2006
BLL
585
Szabo Sophia
TG Konz
GER
2004
BLS
556
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
BLS
594
Etzkorn Silas
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2007
BLL
506
Kunz Julian
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2008
BLL
507
Seider Lorena
TuS Jahn Argenthal
GER
2006
BLL
575
Spielmann Mia
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2006
BLS
574
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
BLS
572
Backes Luisa Ella
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2007
BLL
573
Klusmann Tomke
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2007
BLS
624
Spang Maren
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
BLL
625
Fiedler Mona Josephine
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
BLL
626
Gaspers Lara
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2006
627
Rasmussen Morten
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2006
BLS
550
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
BLS
605
Daub Erik
TV 05 Mülheim
GHA
2007
BLL
515
Rosemann Marie Paulin
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2007
BLL
509
Besant Lea
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
BLL
510
Fallen Sinje
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
BLW
508
Bergmann Sara
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
BLW
511
Göbel Jodie
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
BLS
519
Willrich Fabienne
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
BLW
516
Schupp Maya
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
BLS
512
Müller Melina Letizia
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
513
Normann Lana
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2005
BLL
514
Richter Julianna
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2006
517
Wagner Celina
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2007
BLS
518
Weiß Viona
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2007
BLW
554
Mohr Lennart
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
BLL
552
Fuhrmann Tim
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
BLL
551
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
BLL
553
Göbel Lana Sophie
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2005
555
Mohr Mathis
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2007
606
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
GER
2005
BLS
679
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
GER
2005
BLS
678
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
GER
2005
BLW
675
Pietsch Joel
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
BLL
670
Krämer Artem
VfL Waldbreitbach
UKR
2004
BLW
671
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
BLS
672
Medinger Celina
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
BLS
674
Over Lea
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2007
BLS
669
Böckmann Leonie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
BLS
676
Schmitt Amelie
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
BLW
677
Schreiber Solveig
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2008
BLW
673
Mrozek Jan
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2005
BLW