11. Mai 2019 TV Wattenscheid 01 Werfertag - Bochum-Wattenscheid

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
156
Fischer Michael
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1996
DIS
157
Pellinat Felix
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
158
Reisch Marcel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
159
Berger Michelle
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1997
160
Lömker Korinna
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1999
161
Kapenda Marya-Esita
TV Wattenscheid 01
COD
1998
162
Folz Franziska
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2000
163
Warnt Aidan
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
164
Gormanns Laurenz
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
165
Woldt Carolin
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
166
Ahmetaj Leonora
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2000
DIS
167
Ahmetaj Marigona
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1992
DIS
168
Böhl Malin
LG Wittgenstein
GER
2003
169
Riemann Jana
LG Rosendahl
GER
2001
170
Frey Jonas Christopher
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
DIS
171
Otto Lena
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
1998
172
Treichel Armin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1992
173
Gipmann Jule
SV Viktoria Goch
GER
2001
DIS
174
Bomert Jolie Alyssa
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
KUG
175
Fiener Felina-Malin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
KUG
176
Reimchen Alexandra
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
KUG
177
Amuah Angela
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
KUG
178
Bielinski Romy
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
KUG
179
Owczarski Melanie
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
KUG
180
Behr Jule
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
KUG
181
Mbenda Aaliyah-Laetitia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
182
Macke Marie-Sophie
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
183
Meier Jana
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
184
Paszylk Anastasia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
185
Reinhardt Felizitas
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
186
Marsico Letizia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2002
187
Reinhardt Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
188
Schmitz Fabian
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
DIS
189
Northoff Timo
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2000
KUG
190
Northoff Pia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2002
191
Burgmann Jonas
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
GER
1998
DIS
192
Volks Anna
TV Vreden
GER
1995
193
Volks Josef
TV Vreden
GER
1999
DIS
194
Bruku Tessy
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
195
Schwittay Niklas
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
196
Ollech Marc
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2002
197
Rink Lukas
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2002
198
Ries Hendrik
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2002
199
Faust Gero
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2000
200
Molitor Kenny
TSV Rüthen
GER
2003
201
Ollech Jan
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1998
202
Jungnitsch Alexander
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
2005