16. Dez 2017 Schnelle WINTER Beine 2017 - Hallein-Rif

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Ufertinger Amelie
ASV Piding
2003
60M
2
Mayer Arno
ASV Piding
2006
3
Atmaca Akin
ASV13Wien
2002
4
Makovecz Virag
Belvarosi Hungarian
2004
5
de Man Mike
FC Pinzgau
2007
6
Feldner Sophia
LC Saalfelden
2004
7
Bauer Max
LC Saalfelden
2004
8
Dieher Angelina
LG Kirchdorf
2008
9
Felbinger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
2006
10
Felbinger Nicolina
LG Kirchdorf
2010
11
Fischer Joy
LG Kirchdorf
2008
12
Groiss Mona
LG Kirchdorf
2007
13
Kobler Sophia
LG Kirchdorf
2006
14
Konberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
2007
15
Petter Clara
LG Kirchdorf
2007
16
Weiß Judith
LG Kirchdorf
2004
17
Weiß Andreas
LG Kirchdorf
2003
18
Weiß David
LG Kirchdorf
2007
19
Weiß Simon
LG Kirchdorf
2001
20
Paschinger Sophie
ÖTB
2004
21
Imser Fabian
ÖTB
2005
22
Krause Ian
ÖTB
2005
23
Unützer Laura
TuS Alztal Garching
2004
24
Zimmermann Laura
TuS Alztal Garching
2007
25
Haas Sophie
Union LA Eugendorf
2006
26
Kirchberger Lisa
Union LA Eugendorf
2003
27
Osaigbovo Destiny
Union LA Eugendorf
2005
28
Pertl Anna
Union LA Eugendorf
2008
29
Pertl Martina
Union LA Eugendorf
2001
30
Prechtl Maja
Union LA Eugendorf
2008
31
Simon Amira
Union LA Eugendorf
2004
32
Auer Michael
Union LA Eugendorf
2009
33
Dannha Andre
Union LA Eugendorf
2004
34
Dessovic Felix
Union LA Eugendorf
2007
35
Giglmayr Stefano
Union LA Eugendorf
2005
36
Harucksteiner Georg
Union LA Eugendorf
2005
37
Hörl Konstantin
Union LA Eugendorf
2008
38
Kinz Maximilian
Union LA Eugendorf
2009
39
Meike Leonardo
Union LA Eugendorf
2009
40
Pemwieser Emil
Union LA Eugendorf
2008
41
Pfisterer Samuel
Union LA Eugendorf
2004
42
Pfisterer Silas
Union LA Eugendorf
2008
43
Prechtl Paul
Union LA Eugendorf
2006
44
Spreitzer Stefan
Union LA Eugendorf
2009
45
Wuppinger Maximilian
Union LA Eugendorf
2005
46
Brandstätter Laura
USLA
2001
47
Demoulin Tabea
USLA
2006
48
Frommann Luise
USLA
2004
49
Greicha Ella
USLA
2006
50
Herfert Katharina
USLA
2005
51
Kincses Sophie
USLA
2004
52
Kofler Julia
USLA
2006
53
Laireiter Mara
USLA
2005
54
Pratzner Lisa
USLA
2004
55
Schaffner Larissa
USLA
2005
56
Schausberger Mia-Sophie
USLA
2005
57
Thalmann Philomena
USLA
2005
58
Tomasini Maria Stella
USLA
2003
59
Tschurtschenthaler Lena-Maria
USLA
2003
60
Turezcek Shanna
USLA
2003
61
Vogl Emilia
USLA
2004
62
Vogl Johanna
USLA
2002
63
Wanderer Vanessa
USLA
2002
64
Del-Negro Luca
USLA
2002
65
Del-Negro Paul
USLA
2004
66
Dutka Laurenz
USLA
2008
67
Falkensteiner Sebastian
USLA
2006
68
Gärtner Christian
USLA
2005
69
Gatti Valentino
USLA
2005
70
Nowotny Elias-Min
USLA
2002
71
Rauscher Alexander
USLA
2005
72
Reichl Paul
USLA
2003
73
Schörghofer Lukas
USLA
2004
74
Tschurtschenthaler Fabian
USLA
2002
75
Vorhauser Christian
USLA
2002
76
Laireiter Viktoria
USLA
2003
77
Strach Romy
USLA
2003
78
Wuppinger Nora
Union LA Eugendorf
2007