04 May 2019 1. Bergische Mehrkampf Meisterschaft der U12 - Remscheid

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
169
Strehlow Neele-Marie
Solinger LC
GER
2008
3-K
172
Minski Sydney
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
2008
3-K
174
Amraoui Amira
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
3-K
175
Becker Paulina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
176
Bourrouag Patrice
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
3-K
177
Brill Mona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
3-K
180
Damm Carla
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
3-K
185
Dellhofen Karolina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
3-K
188
Dotzek Senad
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
189
Duch Sina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
190
Grupe Emma
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
194
Hahnfeldt Maike
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
195
Kolditz Lilian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
3-K
197
Kolditz Olivia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
3-K
198
Kusi Lienna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
3-K
199
Lachnit Ole
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
3-K
339
Lutz Milana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
341
Mambasa Jolie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
342
Mauer Julian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
343
Mebus Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
344
Meyer Julian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
352
Müller Lino
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
412
Nzikou Anas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
428
Assmann Joel
Haaner TV
GER
2009
3-K
429
Taher Talia
Haaner TV
GER
2008
430
Botnaru Ana-Maria
Haaner TV
GER
2009
3-K
431
Bovermann Jonah
Haaner TV
GER
2009
432
Dornhöfer Jan
Haaner TV
GER
2009
433
Haneburger Emma
Haaner TV
GER
2008
434
Hebel Leonidas
Haaner TV
GER
2008
435
Herling Melissa
Haaner TV
GER
2009
436
Höner Carlo
Haaner TV
GER
2009
437
Höner Emil
Haaner TV
GER
2009
3-K
438
Kirchhoff Carlotta
Haaner TV
GER
2009
439
Krupka Ann-Carin
Haaner TV
GER
2008
440
Küpper Yuri
Haaner TV
GER
2008
441
Konkemohr Leni
Haaner TV
GER
2008
442
Molitor Vincent
Haaner TV
GER
2009
443
Müller Max
Haaner TV
GER
2009
3-K
444
Niewöhner Mara
Haaner TV
GER
2008
3-K
445
Platt Tim
Haaner TV
GER
2008
446
Schneider Kris
Haaner TV
GER
2009
447
Schwahlen Pauline
Haaner TV
GER
2008
448
Thewes Pauline
Haaner TV
GER
2008
3-K
449
Tonn Julia
Haaner TV
GER
2009
3-K
450
Wermann Lukas
Haaner TV
GER
2009
3-K
451
Alfieri Jesper
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
452
Biel Yara
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
3-K
453
Biesenbach Max Otto
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
454
Böker Lotte
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
455
Borchers Emilia
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
3-K
456
Bothor Maja
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
3-K
457
Cipar Lina
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
458
Edelmeier Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
459
Göhre Leni
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
460
Gomez Capilla Sofia
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
3-K
461
Jörgens Lotta
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
3-K
462
Justen Mia
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
3-K
463
Keusen Lena
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
464
Klawonn Zoe
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
3-K
465
Matzner Jonas
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
466
Mohr Pauline Leokadia
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
3-K
467
Nöll Lina
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
3-K
468
Ring Benjamin
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
469
Romanelli Chiara
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
3-K
470
Schröder Nelly
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
3-K
471
Schwedt Lenya
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
472
Teske Ben Oliver
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
473
Becker Malin
Ohligser TV
GER
2008
474
Berghaus Pauline
Ohligser TV
GER
2009
475
Brüggemeier Emily
Ohligser TV
GER
2009
476
Franz Leonie
Ohligser TV
GER
2008
477
Jahn Mia
Ohligser TV
GER
2009
478
Kaiser Tim
Ohligser TV
GER
2009
479
Markgraf Jonas
Ohligser TV
GER
2008
480
Poblocki Veronica
Ohligser TV
GER
2009
481
Salkauskaite Gabriele
Ohligser TV
GER
2008
482
Schäfer Finja
Ohligser TV
GER
2008
483
Schnichels Jens
Ohligser TV
GER
2009
484
Vis Clara
Ohligser TV
GER
2008
485
Wacker Carla
Ohligser TV
GER
2008
486
Blankertz Luca
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2009
3-K
487
Fiedrich Tim
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
3-K
488
Holz Paul
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
3-K
489
Nardulli Alessandro
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
3-K
490
Ruf Jannis
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2009
3-K
491
Schneider Luca
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2008
3-K
492
Schwarzbach Oliver
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2009
3-K
493
Boddenberg Uma
Solinger LC
GER
2009
3-K
495
Eidmann Mika
Solinger LC
GER
2009
3-K
496
Kauermann Luis
Solinger LC
GER
2008
497
Krings Lilly-Marie
Solinger LC
GER
2008
3-K
498
Looschen Carolina
Solinger LC
GER
2008
499
Mühlenbeck Evamaria
Solinger LC
GER
2008
500
Rohrmann Sarah
Solinger LC
GER
2009
3-K
581
Arnold Alexander
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
3-K
855
Pakkan Ali
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
3-K
856
Peiffer Laura
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
3-K
857
Rischar Lorene
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
3-K
859
Salopek Jana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
3-K
860
Sami Drisch
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
3-K
861
Schmitz Nico
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
862
Schreier Rona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
863
Simon Mika
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
864
Töpper Noah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
865
Vogel Linus
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
3-K
866
Wessendorf Gianluca
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008