06. Apr 2019 Weseler Frühjahrswerfertag - Wesel

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
39
Smink Floris
AC TION
GER
2003
HAM
1
Warnt Aidan
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
DIS
90
Fischer Chantal
Bayer Uerdingen
GER
2004
69
Peters Linda
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2007
71
Hentschel Amy
LAV Oberhausen
2007
77
Lenau Karlotta
LAV Oberhausen
2007
70
Schütters Levin
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2005
74
Horvath Lina
LAV Oberhausen
2004
72
Oster Jaden
LAV Oberhausen
2007
73
Bergforth Felix
LAV Oberhausen
2007
79
Heisterkamp Torben
LAV Oberhausen
2007
76
Tewes Lea
LAV Oberhausen
2006
78
Machado Laura
LAV Oberhausen
2006
KUG
80
Hentschel Sophie
LAV Oberhausen
2009
66
Jantzen Anna
LAZ Rhede
GER
2000
61
Arnold Jonas
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
SPE
63
Feldhaus Linus
LAZ Rhede
GER
2004
KUG
67
van der Heiden Ronja
LAZ Rhede
GER
2004
68
Spieker Alexandra
LAZ Rhede
GER
2004
HAM
64
Langstein Martin
LAZ Rhede
GER
2002
HAM
65
Piezonka Tom
LAZ Rhede
GER
2002
HAM
62
Baten Fabian
LAZ Rhede
GER
2001
46
Böhl Marlin
LG Wittgenstein
GER
2003
40
Zeisel David
Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
GER
2002
41
Siegmund Chiara
Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
GER
2007
42
Sokull Leonie
Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
GER
2007
45
Kolbe Amy
Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
GER
2009
43
Muzik Justin
Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
GER
2008
44
Mund Jeremy
Sportvereinigung 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
GER
2008
101
Scheeren Leonard
SuS 09 Dinslaken
GER
2007
4
Gilsing Finn
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2002
11
Reinders Fynn
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
12
Schwich Lukas
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
13
Spira Paul
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
103
Claßen Niklas
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
SPE
5
Herr Tim
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
3
Aengeneyndt Robin
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
6
Kollöchter Nele
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2002
7
Koschlik Antonia
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2003
16
Weibel Jule
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
14
Gerhards Somee
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2004
8
Lingen Katja
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2002
KUG
9
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
10
Noack Lilli
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2005
15
Weber Kevin
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
17
Marsico Letizia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2002
DIS
18
Meier Jana
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
19
Macke Marie-Sophie
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
20
Mbenda Aaliyah-Laetitia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
21
Vogel Katharina
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2002
DIS
22
Hannig Dennis
VFL Repelen
GER
2000
38
Speidel Kai
VFL Repelen
GER
2003
SPE
81
Sip Roy
Weseler TV
1975
DIS
32
Jockweg Pauline
Weseler TV
GER
2001
30
König Mewes
Weseler TV
GER
2003
34
Seidler Max
Weseler TV
GER
2003
23
Axmann Fynn
Weseler TV
GER
2005
36
Kettner Tino
Weseler TV
GER
2005
35
Schumann Jonah
Weseler TV
GER
2004
29
Kubis Alexandra
Weseler TV
GER
2003
25
Drieschner Leonie
Weseler TV
GER
2003
33
Peters Julika
Weseler TV
GER
2004
26
Goller Olivia
Weseler TV
GER
2004
31
Müller Paula
Weseler TV
GER
2003
28
Hülser Maja
Weseler TV
GER
2003
24
Bläsius Finja
Weseler TV
GER
2005
27
Heiermann Alexa
Weseler TV
GER
2005
37
Gonzalez Rodriguez Amira Maria
Weseler TV
GER
2005
95
Licht Tristan
Weseler TV
GER
2007
96
Hörnschemeyer Daniel
Weseler TV
GER
2007
97
Dinkgrefe Niklas
Weseler TV
GER
2007
98
Richter Daniel
Weseler TV
GER
2007
99
Bäcker David
Weseler TV
GER
2007
102
Groos Leni
Weseler TV
2006
55
Schulz Jule
Weseler TV
GER
2009
52
Groos Anni
Weseler TV
GER
2009
48
Licht Julia
Weseler TV
GER
2009
100
Meyer Lelina
Weseler TV
GER
2007
49
Peplau Jan-Niklas
Weseler TV
GER
2008
47
Hava Ilyas
Weseler TV
GER
2009
58
Taubach Lennart
Weseler TV
GER
2009
59
Bäcker Simon
Weseler TV
GER
2009
60
Böhm Jakob
Weseler TV
GER
2009
54
Priewe Lasse
Weseler TV
GER
2009
53
Groos Max
Weseler TV
GER
2009
50
Schlusemann Bent
Weseler TV
GER
2009
51
Bläsius Enna
Weseler TV
GER
2008
57
Jurcevic Magdalena
Weseler TV
GER
2008
56
Emmenegger Annina
Weseler TV
GER
2008
104
Peerenboom Lena
Weseler TV
GER
2010
94
Boland Amy
Weseler TV
GER
2010
87
Peisker Rosalie
Weseler TV
2010
86
Neumann Malia
Weseler TV
2010
84
Heßling Emelie
Weseler TV
2010
83
Peplau Katharina
Weseler TV
2010
93
Stegemann Merle
Weseler TV
GER
2010
91
Schulte Hanna
Weseler TV
GER
2010
82
Friedrich Lennart
Weseler TV
2011
89
Dötsch Tonino
Weseler TV
2011
85
Becker Lou
Weseler TV
2010
92
Stegemann Ole
Weseler TV
GER
2010