16. Feb 2019 Kreishallenmeisterschaften HLV-Kreis Hofgeismar - Bad Karlshafen

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Alisch Lara
TSV Niedermeiser
2006
2
Altmann Flora
TSG Hofgeismar
2009
3
Andrä Noah
TSV Lippoldsberg
2008
4
Bauer Saskia
Vfl Wolfhagen
2005
5
Baumann Leonard
TSG Hofgeismar
2007
6
Bebendorf Magnus
TSG Hofgeismar
2004
7
Bebendorf Timothy
TSG Hofgeismar
2007
8
Beilstein Leony
TSV Hombressen
2006
9
Berens Etien
TSV Hombressen
2001
10
Bohle Aaron
TSV Udenhausen
2001
HOC
11
Böhm Lauritz
TSV Udenhausen
2006
12
Bönning Laura
MTSV Helmarshausen
2009
13
Cöster Maximilian
TSV Niedermeiser
2007
14
Dannenberg Gwen
TSV Niedermeiser
2009
15
Dierks Tim
SV Espenau
2007
16
Drechsler Jannis
TSG Hofgeismar
2003
17
Dressler Ole
MTSV Helmarshausen
2008
18
Ebner Janne
TSG Hofgeismar
2007
19
Ekenberger Alice
Vfl Wolfhagen
2005
20
Ekenberger Kai
Vfl Wolfhagen
2007
21
Engelbach Gerrit
LG Eder
GER
1961
KUG
22
Engelbrecht Felix
Vfl Wolfhagen
2009
23
Färber Frieda
Vfl Wolfhagen
2006
24
Fehling Moa
SV Espenau
2008
25
Figueiredo Miguel
MTSV Helmarshausen
2007
26
Fischer Lisa
TSV Udenhausen
2007
27
Frank Mia
TSV Hombressen
2009
28
Freitag Emma
TSV Udenhausen
2009
29
Freitag Paul
TSV Udenhausen
2007
30
Fülling Leonie
SV Trendelburg
2007
31
Gärtner Luca
SV Espenau
2000
32
Giess Jasmin
Vfl Wolfhagen
2007
33
Glindmeyer Rieke
SV Espenau
2006
34
Greiner Milena
TSG Hofgeismar
2009
35
Grimm Jessica
TSG Hofgeismar
2002
36
Groppe Philipp
MTSV Helmarshausen
2007
37
Haase Michelle
TSV Lippoldsberg
2005
38
Hartmann-Leck Nicole
TSV Niedermeiser
GER
1973
39
Hartmann Marlene
TSV Hombressen
2004
40
Heickmann Elias
TSV Hombressen
2005
41
Heickmann Maria
TSV Hombressen
2001
HOC
42
Hellwig Sina
TSV Hombressen
2008
43
Hennemann Julie
TSV Lippoldsberg
2006
44
Hennemann Stine
TSV Lippoldsberg
2009
45
Hofmann Coline
TSV Hombressen
2008
46
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
2006
47
Jäger Finn
TSG Hofgeismar
2008
48
Jung Sophia
SV Espenau
2007
49
Karl Robin
TSV Hombressen
2007
50
Kepper David
TSV Niedermeiser
2009
51
Keyser Milena
TSV Hombressen
2008
52
Klinge Linus
MTV Vernawahlshausen
2009
53
Koch Lenja
TSV Deisel
2009
54
Kölbl Emilia
SV Espenau
2006
55
König Celine
TSV Hombressen
2007
56
Kramm Anna-Sophie
TSV Udenhausen
2002
KUG
57
Laspe Savio
TSV Niedermeiser
2006
58
Leck Sören
TSV Niedermeiser
2008
59
Lindemann Ida
SV Espenau
2007
60
Löschner Lasse
MTSV Helmarshausen
2009
61
Löschner Ole
MTSV Helmarshausen
2006
62
Luczkiewicz Dominik
TSV Niedermeiser
2009
63
Malkomes Larissa
SV Trendelburg
2003
64
Mantel Sophia
MTSV Helmarshausen
2009
65
Martin Clara
TSG Hofgeismar
2005
66
Mayer Hannes
MTV Vernawahlshausen
2009
67
Misch Robert
SV Espenau
2000
68
Morell Lewis
TSV Deisel
2008
69
Mrochen Jule
TSG Hofgeismar
2005
70
Mustafa Tolay
TSV Niedermeiser
2009
71
Neusel Lasse
SV Espenau
2009
72
Neusel Mia
SV Espenau
2006
73
Niemeier Niklas
SV Espenau
2008
74
Papritz Sina
TSV Hombressen
2008
75
Paukstat Cedric
TSV Udenhausen
2007
76
Paukstat Rieke
TSV Udenhausen
2007
77
Peter Charlotta
SV Espenau
2009
78
Plach Samira
SV Espenau
2008
79
Radke Clemens
SV Espenau
1997
KUG
80
Radke Martin
SV Espenau
2000
81
Restelica Erjon
TSG Hofgeismar
2005
82
Rettberg Greta
TSG Hofgeismar
2004
83
Rettberg Jette
TSG Hofgeismar
2004
84
Riedeberger Jana
MTV Vernawahlshausen
2009
85
Roseiro-Schwab Maike
MTSV Helmarshausen
2009
86
Roseiro-Schwab Rieke
MTSV Helmarshausen
2009
87
Rost Tabea
Vfl Wolfhagen
2009
88
Rudolph Kjell
TSV Niedermeiser
2008
89
Rudolph Liv
TSV Niedermeiser
2009
90
Rudolph Nele
TSG Hofgeismar
2005
91
Scaffidi Luca
TSG Hofgeismar
2005
92
Scaffidi Marisa
TSG Hofgeismar
2006
93
Scaffidi Luca
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
KUG
94
Schäfer Lina
SV Espenau
2009
95
Schaub Vera
Vfl Wolfhagen
2001
HOC
96
Scheffler Luca
TSV Udenhausen
2005
97
Schmid Jannik
TSV Udenhausen
2000
KUG
98
Schmidt Jolina
Vfl Wolfhagen
2008
99
Schmitz Leni
SV Espenau
2008
100
Schröder Anna
MTSV Helmarshausen
2009
101
Schunk Maja
Vfl Wolfhagen
2009
102
Schütz Anastasia
TSV Udenhausen
2007
103
Schwalm Luise
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2009
104
Schwarz Max
TSV Niedermeiser
2008
105
Seidel Alicia
Vfl Wolfhagen
GER
2008
106
Siebert Zoe
SV Espenau
2006
107
Stenzel Mara
TSV Lippoldsberg
2005
108
Steudle Mathilda
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2008
109
Süssmann Justin
TSV Deisel
2009
110
Tadler Alina
Vfl Wolfhagen
2009
111
Tadler Karina
Vfl Wolfhagen
2008
112
Tebbe Hanna
TSV Deisel
2008
113
Tebbe Lena
TSV Deisel
2008
114
Trottier Luca
TSV Udenhausen
2003
115
Tschachtschal Henrik
TSG Hofgeismar
2007
116
Vatrini Paolina
Vfl Wolfhagen
2009
117
Volmar Philipp
SV Espenau
2009
118
Wagner Maximilian
TSV Niedermeiser
2009
119
Walter Jordana
SV Espenau
2008
120
Wassmuth Nina
Vfl Wolfhagen
2001
KUG
121
Weiershäuser Celina
Vfl Wolfhagen
2001
122
Weingarten Giulia
MTSV Helmarshausen
2008
123
Wilhelm Leonard
SV Espenau
2000
124
Wille Fabienne
TSG Hofgeismar
2008
125
Zilke Linea
Vfl Wolfhagen
2005
126
Zindel Pauline
Vfl Wolfhagen
2008