10. Feb 2019 Lo. Hallensportfest U16-U14-U12 (LVN-Regiowertung Südost U16-U14) - Köln

Bib
 
LV
JG
Bewerbe
299
Schwesig Johanna
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2006
300
Bertling Finn
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2006
301
Alst Marlene
ASV Köln
NO
2009
50M
302
Bürgel Anna
ASV Köln
NO
2008
303
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
NO
2005
304
Dethloff Timon
ASV Köln
NO
2005
305
Ditombi Rabie
ASV Köln
NO
2006
60M
306
Exner Johanna Erika
ASV Köln
NO
2007
307
Faust Ida
ASV Köln
NO
2008
308
Franzen Jonas
ASV Köln
NO
2006
309
Freyer Anna
ASV Köln
NO
2007
310
Freyhaus Sören
ASV Köln
NO
2008
311
Geier Anton
ASV Köln
NO
2004
312
Greco Nel
ASV Köln
NO
2005
313
Hilger Friederike Maria
ASV Köln
NO
2004
314
Jacob Dimitrie
ASV Köln
NO
2008
315
Jungbluth Josune
ASV Köln
NO
2008
316
Kamga Darleen
ASV Köln
NO
2005
317
König Tim
ASV Köln
NO
2009
318
Kräker Julius
ASV Köln
NO
2009
319
Kuckenberg Gero
ASV Köln
NO
2006
320
Kühn Sina
ASV Köln
NO
2004
321
Künster Solveig
ASV Köln
NO
2008
322
Kusmanow Greta
ASV Köln
NO
2007
323
Kusmanow Viktor Henri
ASV Köln
NO
2004
324
Lang Rosa
ASV Köln
NO
2008
325
Lee Sian
ASV Köln
NO
2004
60M
326
Memdy Thalamas Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2004
60M
327
Löser Hannah Maria
ASV Köln
NO
2004
328
Lubula Jeremy
ASV Köln
NO
2004
60M
329
Lütke Notarp Philine
ASV Köln
NO
2005
330
Maier Diana
ASV Köln
NO
2007
331
Mäs Martin
ASV Köln
NO
2009
WEZ
332
Meier Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2005
333
Michels Jana
ASV Köln
NO
2005
60M
334
Müller Noah
ASV Köln
NO
2005
335
Nicolay Neyomie
ASV Köln
NO
2006
336
Nlungu Adonai
ASV Köln
NO
2005
337
Ouro-Body Asbat
ASV Köln
NO
2004
60M
338
Özdemir Aysu
ASV Köln
NO
2005
339
Özdemir Azra
ASV Köln
NO
2005
340
Rehm Vincent
ASV Köln
NO
2008
341
Riedel Olivia
ASV Köln
NO
2004
60M
342
Schmidt Zoe
ASV Köln
NO
2008
343
Schmitz Mia
ASV Köln
NO
2006
344
Schöpgens Eleni
ASV Köln
NO
2007
345
Schuth Sophia
ASV Köln
NO
2008
346
Stan Theodor-Mihaiz
ASV Köln
NO
2004
347
Turkuma Lauri
ASV Köln
NO
2008
348
Vrancken Carl
ASV Köln
NO
2008
349
Weber Pia
ASV Köln
NO
2008
WEZ
350
Böhmer Yara
Barmer TV Wuppertal
NO
2006
351
Rämer Annika
Barmer TV Wuppertal
NO
2006
352
Dackweiler Franziska
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2007
353
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
354
Zuza Til
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
355
Colberg Anna
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
356
Decker Dorian
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2008
357
Ebersbach Emma
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
358
Füssenich Severin
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2008
359
Jobst Jayda
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
360
Kock Jakob
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2008
361
Kolloch Helen
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
362
Kratzel Mick
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
363
Mosavi Lamoki Armit
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
364
Oliferowski Emely
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
365
Oliferowski Niklas
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
366
Paasche Leonard
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2006
367
Pfüller Fynn
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2008
368
Ringhausen Alexander
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2007
369
Sass Anja
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2005
370
Vogel Luisa
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
371
Vogt Sophie
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2006
372
Kaußen Lea
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
373
Taschbach Lina
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
2004
374
Lehmann Finja
Dürener TV
NO
2005
375
Löhr Annik
Dürener TV
NO
2005
376
Stupp Finja
Dürener TV
NO
2006
377
Aldenhoff Lara
FC Straberg
NO
2005
378
Aschhoff Ben
FC Straberg
NO
2006
379
Bienossek Stella
FC Straberg
NO
2008
380
Christmann Sara
FC Straberg
NO
2008
381
Ehlert Luise
FC Straberg
NO
2008
382
Hampel Fabian
FC Straberg
NO
2006
383
Herbertz Noah Toni
FC Straberg
NO
2008
384
Mischke Jule
FC Straberg
NO
2009
385
Schmitz Jule
FC Straberg
NO
2008
386
von der Linden Paul
FC Straberg
NO
2008
387
Berghausen Severin
GSV Porz
NO
2006
388
Chevalier Christopher
GSV Porz
NO
2008
389
Chioma Ibeme
GSV Porz
NO
2009
390
Dings Pascal
GSV Porz
NO
2007
391
Fischer Timo
GSV Porz
NO
2006
392
Helten Noah
GSV Porz
NO
2007
393
Ioannidis Ioannis
GSV Porz
NO
2004
394
Kpokov Dorcis
GSV Porz
NO
2006
395
Naumzik Livia
GSV Porz
NO
2009
396
Richter Jan Niklas
GSV Porz
NO
2008
397
Uwagbue Marvin
GSV Porz
NO
2008
398
Zimmermann Julia
GSV Porz
NO
2007
399
Niklisch Felix
HNT Hamburg
HH
2008
400
Niklisch Timm
HNT Hamburg
HH
2010
401
Klaus Dennis
LAG Siegen
WE
2004
402
Lang David
LAG Siegen
WE
2007
403
Leube Lea Sophia
LAG Siegen
WE
2005
404
Leube Luisa Marie
LAG Siegen
WE
2007
405
Lorsbach Finja
LAG Siegen
WE
2005
KUG
406
Sauerwald Anton
LAG Siegen
WE
2006
407
Schneider Felix
LAG Siegen
WE
2007
408
Konstantinidis Jil
LAGV Stotzheim 1988 e.V.
NO
2006
409
Bloser Hannah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
60M
410
Böhm Caroline
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
411
Böhm Charlotte
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
412
Brüderer Jule
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
413
Daams Jacob
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
414
Eze Edna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
WEI
415
Geiling Zoe
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
416
Hartmann Nina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
417
Huthmacher Timo
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
HOC
418
Laledere Fatma
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
419
Majer Maxima
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
420
Matveev Kristina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2006
421
Podgorski Martina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
422
Salli Cem
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
423
Stüttgen Marlon
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
2007
424
Beran Hannah
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
425
Eder Leonie
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2005
427
Geilenkirchen Sara
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
428
Heinemann Luise
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
429
Heinemann Mia
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
430
Hergert Alexandra
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2009
431
Kroener Hanna
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2007
432
Krott Finja
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2006
433
Lingmann Benn
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2004
435
Oudriss Sarah
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2009
436
Rautenberg Mia
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2006
437
Stellmach Cathleen
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2005
438
Stellmach Lykka
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2007
440
Yavari Anna
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
NO
2008
441
Ayaz Dilara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
442
Baumer Meeri-Johanna
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
443
Berger Pascale
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2008
444
Blumenthaler Lennard
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2007
445
Dahm Oscar
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
446
Dahm Peer
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2004
60M
447
Dastler Hannah
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
448
Guessouma Elias
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
449
Häde Lara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2007
450
Häslich Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2006
451
Hasse Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
452
Kadach Saskia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2006
453
Kulas Julia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2007
454
Kulas Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
455
Lindemann Nele
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
456
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
457
Michel Emilie
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
458
Miehe Yaara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2008
459
Ostrominski Lotta
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
460
Rollenske Oskar
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2008
461
Schmitz Ben
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
462
Schmitz Leo
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
463
Schwandt Marin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2008
464
Suicmez Melodi
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2009
465
Thalau Charlotte
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2006
466
Triantafyllos Eleni
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
60M
467
Hoch Tim
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
468
Hübbers Lea
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
469
Melentijevic Lazar
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
470
Schiffer Ronja
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
NO
2004
471
Entreß Richard
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2005
472
Entreß Sebastian
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2009
473
Görlich Timon
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2004
474
Kälicke Bea
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2008
475
Lieck Eskil
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2009
476
Schuster Luci
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2006
477
Steinmann Philip
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2006
478
Storch Erik
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2005
479
Vogel Franziska
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2005
60M
480
Weber Milena
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
2007
481
Breitner Emily
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2008
482
Herbst Ben
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2006
483
Höpfner Eva
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2006
484
Höpfner Richard
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2008
485
Laumann Juna
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2008
486
Lüninghöner Silja
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2007
487
Nickel Sarah
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2007
488
Radojewski Elea
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2008
489
Taeger Smilla
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2006
493
Spies Gabriel
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
NO
2009
494
Vinkenflügel Ben
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
NO
2009
496
Olschewski Lina
LG Gummersbach
NO
2006
498
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
499
Körner Aaliah
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2005
500
Schön Rabea
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2004
501
Stratovic Melissa
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
2005
502
Adam Catherine
LG Vulkaneifel
RL
2009
503
Hehl Jill
LG Westerwald
RL
2007
504
Schneider Kimberly
LG Westerwald
RL
2005
KUG
505
Atug Lia
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2006
506
Atug Linus
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2005
507
Atug Zoe
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2009
508
Hötzel Paulina
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2006
509
Krosch Lahja
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2009
510
Plutowski Lurine
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2009
511
Wolf Johanna
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2007
512
Wurth Marie
LG Wipperfürth
NO
2005
513
Hochdörffer Lara
LG Wittgenstein
WE
2005
514
Balk Jamina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
515
Bause Emma
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
516
Bause Frederik
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
517
Beugels Anna
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
518
Binder Leonie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
519
Bott Zoe
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
520
Braun Emily
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
522
Kaldenbach Lea
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2006
523
Burgwinkel Julia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
WEZ
524
Cano Erfurth Nika Cecilia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
525
Cichy Joona
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
526
Deifuß Lasse
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
KUG
527
Dragovic Linda
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
528
Eichhorst Franziska
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
529
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
530
Emrich Milan
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
531
Erkut Cem
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
532
Ertel Julian
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
533
Felsecker Ben
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
534
Foltz Elija
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
535
Fries Elias
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
536
Fries Lukas
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
537
Fuß Carla
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
538
Gädecke Pia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
539
Geier Johannes Oskar
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
540
Gorißen Marie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
541
Berkhauer Nele
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2006
542
Grubitzsch Elina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
543
Gundel Carlotta
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
544
Harmuth Ole
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
545
Hellmich Juliane
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
KUG
546
Hellmich Karoline
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
KUG
547
Hentges Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
548
Horn Antonia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
549
Kaan Yasa
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
550
Kallbach Finia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
551
Kasiske Anton
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
552
Kilian Diborah
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
WEI
553
Kilian Selihom
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
WEI
554
Klemm Caitlin
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
555
Kleymenov Velimir
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
KUG
556
Knaus Sophia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
557
Kneitz Toma
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
WEI
558
Kneitz Wito
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
559
Koerle Lynn
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
560
Kötter Fleur
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
561
Kötter Ninou
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
562
Kreutz Berke
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
563
Lutz Paula
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
564
Masuch Rike
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
565
Mick Pauline
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
566
Mimkes Louisa
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
567
Neukirch Marlene
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
568
Octa Selin
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
569
Pop Andrea
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
570
Reich Jonathan Elias
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
571
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
572
Remenuk Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
573
Utecht Jolie
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2006
574
Saße Cornelia Aimi
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
575
Schäfer Marie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
576
Schlaich Valeria
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
577
Schlegtendal Naomi
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
578
Schlegtendal Nio
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
579
Schwetlick Lena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
580
Scylowski Junia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
581
Seiffert Philipp
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
582
Sidhu Florentine
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
583
Simon Amelie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
584
Simon Lucy
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
585
Soltek Celina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
586
Soltek Cornel
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
587
Sommer Louise
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
588
Strowick Neele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
589
Tautz Annika
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
590
Teusch Marielle
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
591
Menzel Silia
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2009
592
Hecht Andreas
TV Germania Obermaubach
NO
2009
593
Vassilliere Marie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
594
Veloz Marina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
595
Weißenborn Nina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
596
Wessel Laura-Marie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
597
Winter Henrik
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2009
598
Winter Vincent
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2007
599
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
600
Schlegel Noel
LT Stoppenberg
NO
2006
601
Meulmann Florian
Polizeisportverein Neuss
NO
2007
602
Oh Sally Suhjin
Polizeisportverein Neuss
NO
2006
603
Rantala Pamela
Polizeisportverein Neuss
NO
2006
604
Seum Luciana
Polizeisportverein Neuss
NO
2007
605
Beazanat Ava
Pulheimer SC
NO
2008
606
Becker Anna-Carolina
Pulheimer SC
NO
2008
607
Bierik Lilly
Pulheimer SC
NO
2005
608
Binder Moritz
Pulheimer SC
NO
2008
609
Jurisic Alexander
Pulheimer SC
NO
2004
610
Jurisic Mia
Pulheimer SC
NO
2004
611
Kremp Nele
Pulheimer SC
NO
2006
612
Kremp Noah
Pulheimer SC
NO
2004
613
Mannebach Fabian
Pulheimer SC
NO
2008
614
Schatz Samita
Pulheimer SC
NO
2006
615
Steinhoff Ben
Pulheimer SC
NO
2008
616
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
NO
2006
617
Cinar Sinan
SG Monheim
NO
2007
618
Herr Dennis
SG Monheim
NO
2009
619
Krämer Lena
SG Monheim
NO
2008
622
Sadlowski Marco
SG Monheim
NO
2009
624
Barlag Lea
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
625
Berendt Fabian
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
626
Bruser Isabelle
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2006
627
Derwort Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
628
Gierlichs Franziska
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
629
Kreft Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2006
630
Lange Hannes
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
631
Menzel Leonie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
632
Michels Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
633
Rasch Emilia
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
634
Roussinos Amelie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
635
Ruhnau-Wiebusch Lilly
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
636
Schlatmann Luzie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2006
637
Siemons Felix
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2008
638
Zeising Lene
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2007
639
Gonzalez-Diaz Luis
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
NO
2005
60M
640
Röhrdanz Liv
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
NO
2005
60H
641
Schmitt Sarah
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
NO
2005
60H
642
Abrecht Jan-Erik
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
643
Bergander Anton
SSF Bonn
NO
2008
644
Derkorn Richard
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
645
Eggert Laura
SSF Bonn
NO
2008
646
Haß Caroline
SSF Bonn
NO
2007
647
Magunia Tilda
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
648
Oberschachtisek Lina
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
649
Spiecker Matteo
SSF Bonn
NO
2004
650
Steinhauer Katharina
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
651
Thormälen Thea
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
652
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
NO
2007
653
Zimova Katerina
SSF Bonn
NO
2009
654
Abbott Benjamin
SV Germania Dürwiß
NO
2009
655
Göttel Louisa
SV Germania Dürwiß
NO
2009
656
Poensgen Jens
SV Germania Dürwiß
NO
2009
657
Preuß Nils
SV Germania Dürwiß
NO
2008
658
Becker Lilith
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2007
659
Chalupka Leonie
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2008
660
Klima Jonas
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2008
662
Romünder Frederike
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2006
663
Weiße Noemi
TalentTeam Leichlingen
NO
2007
664
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
665
Bormans Laura
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2008
666
Broicher Severin
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
667
Duwenhögger Jule
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
668
Fenz Alea
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
669
Franz Carolina
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
670
Friedsam Vico
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
671
Fuß Mia
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
672
Geschwandtner Marlene
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
673
Hauptmann Lilith
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2008
674
Hesemann Jano
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2005
675
Hoffmann Analena
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
676
Kapellen Maja
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
677
Kühn Loi Lux
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
KUG
678
Kühn Noi
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
679
Kulle Lena-Marie
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
680
Kulle Sara
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
681
Mühleip Philipp-Magnus
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2008
682
Nerger Paula
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
KUG
683
Odenthal Paul
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
684
Rode Lennart
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
685
Sauermann Lara Christel
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
686
Schön Franziska
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
687
Schult Eyke
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2009
688
Tantow Justus
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2007
689
Werwie Nina
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
690
Wessling Alina
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
691
Zweigner Chiara
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2006
692
Arnold Sophia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
HOC
693
Bay Lennox
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
694
Becker Paulina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
695
Berndt Tim Eric Pasang
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
696
Bonde Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
KUG
697
Breidenbach Luca Edy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
698
Schmolke Peter
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2006
699
Cals y Abshof Cara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
700
Dotzek Senad
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
701
Duch Jana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
60M
702
Duch Sina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
703
Eilers Jan Ole
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
704
Feldgen Cecile
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
60H
705
Franzkoch Benjamin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
706
Frosio Mats
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
707
Gierlich Lara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
708
Gierlich Lena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
709
Gniech Finn
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
710
Grupe Emma
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
711
Hartel Liliane
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
713
Herzberg Liam
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
714
Heydel Jana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
715
Kausch Nina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
716
Kausch Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
60M
717
Kautz Jasmin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
718
Kautz Nicky
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
719
Kolditz Liliane
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
720
Kolditz Olivia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
721
Kopp Helena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
722
Krause Valentina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
723
Krieger Nicole
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
724
Kusi Lienna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
725
Kusi Sheanna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
726
Leidel Benjamin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
727
Mauer Julian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
728
Mebus Anna
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
729
Meyer Julian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
730
Montada Mia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
733
Nzikou Anas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
734
Odenthal Mark Norman
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
735
Pasak Naomi
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
737
Pflüger Maja
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
738
Piwonski Bastian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
739
Pötzsch Helena
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2007
740
Priebe Silvan Leonhard
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
741
Rieske Romy
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
742
Scheid Nele
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
60H
744
Schreier Rona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
745
Schulz Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
746
Schweizer Benedikt
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
747
Simon Mika
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
748
Terlinden Hanna Katharina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
60M
749
Thiel Jule
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
750
Thomé Saskia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
751
Töpper Noah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009
753
Weigand Lana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
754
Wessendorf Gianluca
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2008
755
Ziegler Franziska
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
756
Zirkel Nino
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
757
Greiner Carolina
TSV Glessen
NO
2004
758
Greiner Catharina
TSV Glessen
NO
2009
50M
759
Mundt Philipp
TSV Glessen
NO
2004
HOC
760
Stollenwerk Victoria
TSV Glessen
NO
2004
761
Blaschke Hannah
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
762
Burdinski Samuel
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
763
Candan Emma
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
764
Lutz Emma
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
765
Ogbonnaya Splendor
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
766
Surma Jasmin
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
2009
767
Ciruelos Emma
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
768
Ende Lilly
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
769
Esser Janika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
770
Günther Paula
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2009
771
Heider Thilo
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2009
772
Leppel Jannick
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2007
773
Lieven David
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2009
774
Lieven Matthias
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2007
775
Matuszewski Jan
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2009
776
Möcker Lea
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
777
Müller Elias
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2008
778
Raudies Annika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2006
779
Schlößer Lilli
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2007
780
Temburg Lara
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2007
781
Ungeheuer Jan
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2009
782
Zottmann Jette
Turnklub Grevenbroich
NO
2007
783
Baumann Katja
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2004
785
Diallo Jean
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2005
60M
786
Greier Felix
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2007
787
Ossey Samuel
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2008
788
Schmitz Hannah
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2004
789
Waremann Julia
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
NO
2008
790
Daniel Tobias
TuS 1889 Buir
NO
2005
791
Holl Emma
TuS Dierdorf
RL
2007
792
Krasniqi Lirijana
TuS Dierdorf
RL
2006
793
Weyer Sidney
TuS Dierdorf
RL
2006
794
Bacher Henry
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
795
Bacher Vincent
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2007
796
Badjalimbe Veronique
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
797
Aniol Vivien
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
798
Diedrich Paul
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
799
Frempon Jelvis
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
800
Grunau Malin
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
801
Hahn Felix
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
802
Heil Emma
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2006
803
Jarsch Carolina
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
804
Juresic Matteo
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
805
Justus Theo
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
806
Kanga Joel
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
60M
807
Klyuev Timofey
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
808
Körber Yoan
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
809
Koudoh Lorraine
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
810
Kunz Madleen
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
811
Maier Sonia
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2006
812
Merheim Finn Jakob
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2007
813
Merheim Jan Emanuel
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2007
814
Naumann Lina
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
815
Pallaske Gereon
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
816
Peeters Franca
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
817
Peters Aaron
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
818
Renken Federica
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
819
Renken Malena
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
820
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2007
821
Sachse Jonah
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
822
Schade Hanna
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
823
Schlapper Mia
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2008
824
Schubert Johanna
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2006
825
Schwermer Tim
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2006
826
Tsassi Melia Ibelka
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
60M
827
Uhle Ella
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2009
828
Unterberg Luka
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2005
829
Uzun Timur
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2004
830
Abdalo Milana
TuS Wesseling
NO
2007
831
Kresken Sophia
TuS Wesseling
NO
2006
832
Mukinovic Yessin
TuS Wesseling
NO
2006
KUG
833
Perscheid Karl
TuS Wesseling
NO
2006
834
Peters Alina
TuS Wesseling
NO
2006
835
Schlesinger Annika
TuS Wesseling
NO
2005
KUG
836
Schmitz Lena
TuS Wesseling
NO
2004
838
Winter Malte
TuS Wesseling
NO
2006
HOC
839
Haun Johanna
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2005
840
Hertter Philip
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2004
60M
841
Kremer Lea
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2005
842
Lorenzi Lucy
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2004
60M
843
Velden Denise
TV Bedburg 1927
NO
2005
60M
844
Bens Sofia
TV Herkenrath
NO
2004
60M
845
Böhmer Yoshua
TV Herkenrath
NO
2005
HOC
846
Caraku Laurin
TV Herkenrath
NO
2006
847
Grins Lara
TV Herkenrath
NO
2009
848
Hartmann Johann
TV Herkenrath
NO
2007
849
Hoischen Justus
TV Herkenrath
NO
2008
850
Oberhagemann Benno
TV Herkenrath
NO
2009
851
Reinecke Maja
TV Herkenrath
NO
2005
852
Forsbach Julia
TV Kierdorf
NO
2009
854
Pfeifer Sophie
TV Kierdorf
NO
2008
855
Pickartz Mira
TV Kierdorf
NO
2008
857
Stümper Kathrin
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2008
858
Stümper Nicole
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2008
859
Voosen Emilia
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2006
860
Voosen Valentina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2006
861
Walkowiak Charlotte
TV Rheingold Zündorf
NO
2007
862
Berghäuser Lena
TV Weisel
RL
2005
863
Löffler Nico
TV Weisel
RL
2005
864
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
865
Hombitzer Tim
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2008
866
Jakobs Antonia
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2007
867
Klaas Donovan
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2007
868
Korbel Lissa
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2007
869
Marbe Hanna
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2008
870
Sohnius Karina
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2007
871
Sohnius Niko
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
NO
2009
873
Küppers Jule
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2007
874
Wetzler Leni
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2007
875
Golz Angelina
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2008
876
Flöcklmüller Emily
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
2009
877
Förster Felix
Brühler TV 1879
NO
2009
878
Boury Alina
THC Brühl
NO
2004
HOC
879
Kelmendi Albion
THC Brühl
NO
2006
60M
880
Schiller Julia
THC Brühl
NO
2004
60M
881
Sangrigolo Gianna
THC Brühl
NO
2005
60M
882
Fosuh Clara
THC Brühl
NO
2005
60M
883
Eberhard Pauline
THC Brühl
NO
2005
60M
884
Sperling Carolin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2005
885
Schilling Janine
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
2004
886
Torbohm Lotte
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2006
887
Schumacher Sarah
TuS Wesseling
NO
2007
888
Schweppe Noemi
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
60M
889
Ohmann Jette
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2004
60M
890
Nogues Miriam
ASV Köln
NO
2008
891
Brügmann Johanna
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2008
892
Müller Lino
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2009