17 Feb 2019 Hallensportfest des VfB Wissen - Wissen

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
181
Rohde Leandro
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
182
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
183
Schneider Mathilda
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
184
Schuh Finn Jonas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
185
Schuh Tom Lukas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
187
Wächtler Finn
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
188
Walkenbach Nele
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
189
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
190
Weidenbruch Max
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
191
Jaschinski Kyle
TuS Bad Marienberg
GER
2008
3-K
542
George Jacob
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
553
Gerus Juliana
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2007
651
Gibhardt Jeremia
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2007
653
Groß Lena Marie
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2008
658
Reinert Celina
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
659
Reinert Louisa
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2009
804
Thiel Angelina
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2006
811
Euteneuer Elija Noel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
820
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
840
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
844
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
847
Killet Ben Jonathan
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
3-K
852
Kober Max
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
858
Mijota Joshua
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2009
3-K
859
Renk Simon
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
865
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
895
Koberstein Sarah
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
896
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
900
Markus Felix
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2008
914
Mulitze Soundié
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
925
Sokola Lenn Louis
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2009
930
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
931
Waltener Fin-Jorik
LG Sieg - SG Sieg
GER
2007
934
Arndt Linus
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
935
Beimborn Len
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
936
Brenner Emma
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2007
938
Hartstang Niklas
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2007
940
Pfeifer Amelie
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
941
Reifenröther Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
942
Schneider Lennard
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
943
Seibert Mia
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
944
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
945
Zöller Frida
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2009
946
Lautz Jana
LG Sieg - TSG Biersdorf
GER
2006
947
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg - TSG Biersdorf
GER
2007
948
Adam Marie
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2007
949
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2007
950
Graber Hannah
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
953
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2006
954
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
956
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
957
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
958
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
959
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
960
Holschbach Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
961
Hombach Hendrik
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
962
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
963
Körner Leni
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
964
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
965
Neuhoff Inga
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
966
Quast Lilli Maja
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
967
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006