09 Feb 2019 Speedy-Sprint-Challenge - Linz

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
701
Hofer Sebastian
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2011
60M
702
Brunninger Dennis
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
60M
703
Kreiner Sara
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2008
60M
704
Furtner Leni
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2010
60M
705
Brunninger Patricia
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2006
60M
706
Boateng Ashley
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2007
60M
707
Knöbl Ben
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
60M
708
Pachner Stefan
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
60M
709
Bogic Antonella
LAC Amateure Steyr
2008
60M
710
Ladein Sophie
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
60M
711
Ladein Isabell
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
60M
712
Knoll Elena
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2009
60M
713
Bogic Sara
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
60M
714
Knoll Viona
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
60M
715
Petersen Emma
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
60M
716
Mösl Samuel
Leichtathletik Team Salzburg
AUT
2006
60M
717
Weiß David
LG Kichdorf
AUT
2007
60M
718
Hiptmair Pia
LG Kichdorf
AUT
2012
60M
719
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kichdorf
AUT
2007
60M
720
Kobler Sophia
LG Kichdorf
AUT
2006
60M
721
Krumpl Sophia
Radenthein
AUT
2006
60M
722
Luger Niklas
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
60M
723
Reisinger Jana
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
60M
724
Angerer Marie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
60M
725
Simmer Florian
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
60M
726
Ginzinger Philipp
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2009
60M
727
Haudum Jakob
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
60M
728
Heinz Alexander
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
60M
729
Ertl David
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
60M
730
Kraft Ylva
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
60M
731
Pichler Franziska
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2006
60M
732
Handstanger Johanna
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
60M
733
Gaugl Laura
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
60M
734
Breitenfellner Theo
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
60M
735
Gollowitsch Vincent
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
60M
736
Briel Rafael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
60M
737
Kastner Matthias
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
60M
738
Wintersteller Tanja
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2009
60M
739
Walchshofer Flora
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2009
60M
740
Reiter Anna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
60M
741
Sperr Maxima
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2006
60M
742
Pfisterer Silas
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2008
60M
743
Turner Oskar
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
60M
744
Demoulin Tabea
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
60M
745
Buchner Anna
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2006
60M
746
Marica Corinna
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2006
60M
747
Purtscheller Pauline
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2006
60M
748
Wimmer Carla
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2007
60M
749
Benesch Olivia
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2007
60M
750
Reininger Paulin
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2008
60M
751
Dadic Luka
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2006
60M
752
Panholzer Raphael
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2006
60M
753
Stieger Felix
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2008
60M
754
Steiner Jonas
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2009
60M
755
Reininger Phlipp
PSV Hornbach Wels
AUT
2011
60M
756
Lammerhuber Paul
Union St. Pölten
AUT
2009
60M
757
Felbinger Leonie
LG Kichdorf
AUT
2006
60M
758
Schlichting Franziska
TV Hauzenberg (D)
AUT
2009
60M