09. Feb 2019 Match international Jeunes 2019 - Luxembourg

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
8814
BELLEFLAMME Alice
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8777
PONCHIONE Sara
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
8779
NGASSAM FOUDGEM Ange-Sarah
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
8791
ABUJAHRUR Line
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
KUG
8781
HUMBLET Flora
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
8782
CARON Inès
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
8784
NOIRHOMME Annaëlle
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
60H
8786
GUERIN Alwenna
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
8788
OLIMAR Romane
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
8789
MONHONVAL Nora
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
800
8790
WANSCHOOR Ella
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
8792
GRIBAUMONT Agathe
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
HOC
8793
FINCK Célestine
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
4x2
8797
LAMBRECHT Jade
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
8798
JOIRIS Valentin
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
8807
MAIRY Simon
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
8808
GEORGES Thomas
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
8801
SCHANDELER Mathieu
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
8802
LEGENDRE Enzo
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
8805
HEMMER Nicolas
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
8804
PONCIN Tyron
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
8810
JAMINON Aurélien
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
KUG
8803
OSTYN Charlie
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
8811
GEOFFROY Maëlle
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8819
GILLET Luna
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8821
DECONINCK Svenia
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8812
LATHURAZ Odile
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
8842
BOSSELER Clara
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
8815
MOREAU Lilou
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8825
LORGE Romane
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8816
OGER Marion
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
8817
JACQUEMIN Marie
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
800
8818
DELHAYE Violaine
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8824
NGASSAM FOUDGEM Aude-Elisa
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8826
MUTEBA Elie
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
8840
THEISMAN Quentin
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
8827
FELLER Shawn
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8828
MONHONVAL Alexis
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8832
NICOLAS Mearegu
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
8835
ALBERT Florent
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
8836
BOSSELER Simon
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
8829
ABUJAHRUR Nassim
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8830
CHAPELLIER Robin
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
8841
REMY Joachim
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
4x2
256
CARON Inès
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
257
LAMBRECHT Jade
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
5601
CAHEN Noa
CD52
FRA
2006
5602
DEMANGEL Naella
CD52
FRA
2006
5603
MONDOKO SANGBA Joceline
CD52
FRA
2006
5604
PENEL Camille
CD52
FRA
2006
5611
ROBERT Suzon
CD52
FRA
2007
5617
HANNEQUIN Mathea
CD52
FRA
2007
HOC
5634
LEBRUN Lou-Anne
CD52
FRA
2006
5647
MERY Leane
CD52
FRA
2007
800
5648
ROUX Solene
CD52
FRA
2006
5635
DAYAWA Clement
CD52
FRA
2006
5636
DE LA FAYE Jules
CD52
FRA
2006
5637
DUYME Quentin
CD52
FRA
2006
5638
TREMLET Thomas
CD52
FRA
2007
5640
BUTTEZ Victor
CD52
FRA
2006
5642
RUBERT Clement
CD52
FRA
2007
60M
5643
THIERRY Marin
CD52
FRA
2006
15
BLANCHARD Chloé
CD52
FRA
2004
17
CENSIER Manon
CD52
FRA
2005
18
FOUYER Celia
CD52
FRA
2005
19
HOUDELET Agathe
CD52
FRA
2004
20
JACQUET Anais
CD52
FRA
2005
21
GARNIER Claire
CD52
FRA
2004
28
HULIN Clara
CD52
FRA
2004
55
KOLP Maelys
CD52
FRA
2005
56
BUTTERWORTH Nathanael
CD52
FRA
2004
57
MONDOKO Jospin
CD52
FRA
2005
58
SANCHEZ Esteban
CD52
FRA
2005
59
DARTHIER Mathis
CD52
FRA
2004
64
MONET Nicolas
CD52
FRA
2004
65
PERRIN Philippe
CD52
FRA
2004
66
REINE Tom
CD52
FRA
2004
8757
FUNDERE Lison
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
8720
AUBERTIN Cleo
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
KUG
8733
MONTFERRAN Lucie
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
8737
SEYBOLD Lalie
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
HOC
8751
BARMADA Louma
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
8756
ESCHMANN Tifenn
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2007
800
8759
HABACHI Lila
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2007
800
8762
LEFFLOT Coralie
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
800
8764
ABDOULOIHAB Karime
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
8771
SAINSARD Antonin
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
8773
SAINSARD Esteban
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
8770
MAWUSSI Jacques
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2007
8775
VAUTRIN Mathieu
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
8765
BOUDAUD Maho
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
HOC
8776
WAKER Jules
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2007
HOC
8766
DELAIRE Valentin
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
1K0
8768
HOUSSEAUX Baptiste
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
8769
LABOURE Robin
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
1K0
8728
DAHM Julia
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
8736
PERSONENI DEFORGE Emma
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
8725
CABLAN Sidonie
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
60M
8731
FRANSOT Camille
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
8722
BECUWE Armance
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
KUG
8721
BAILLY Elise
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
800
8724
BOUZAT Juliane
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
800
8732
MESHAKA Julie
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
800
8743
MANQUE MILLOT Paul Emile
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
8741
GANDOIN Camille
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
8749
WEBER Erwan
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
8738
BARROT Noah
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
8742
HADIR Mohsen
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
8744
MATHIEU Hugo
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
60M
8739
DEHAYE Thomas
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
1K0
8746
OMARI Farez
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
1K0
8747
SIDON Tristan
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
8748
SYLVESTRE Jules
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
60H
8727
COLLIN SINIAMIN Lola
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
8752
CORNOLTI Sarah
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
HOC
8758
GRAND CHAVIN Camille
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
WEZ
8760
LAURENT Céleste
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
8761
LAURENT Cyann
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
8763
MENNAD Juliette
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
197
VIAUD-PORTERAT Flavie
CD57
FRA
2006
198
KABA Lena
CD57
FRA
2006
199
KOP Justine
CD57
FRA
2007
204
ROSE Manon
CD57
FRA
2006
800
205
BRESSON Maiwenn
CD57
FRA
2006
800
207
PY Léa
CD57
FRA
2006
800
208
FERNANDES Inès
CD57
FRA
2006
209
EL KADIRI Hajar
CD57
FRA
2006
60H
215
VELLE Romane
CD57
FRA
2006
216
ZIMMERMANN Zoé
CD57
FRA
2006
217
STRASSEL Clémence
CD57
FRA
2006
218
LAUGEL Lyssia
CD57
FRA
2006
222
WALENTIN Elyes
CD57
FRA
2006
223
ISLER Enzo
CD57
FRA
2006
224
DROUET Adam
CD57
FRA
2006
225
LAYACHI Redouane
CD57
FRA
2007
1K0
226
LARCHEZ Nathan
CD57
FRA
2006
227
BOULIER Gauvin
CD57
FRA
2006
228
ROYER PIRONI Nathan
CD57
FRA
2006
229
SCHER Mathieu
CD57
FRA
2006
230
BOGGIO Lorin
CD57
FRA
2006
231
KARST Noah
CD57
FRA
2007
HOC
232
NOMINE Clémence
CD57
FRA
2004
233
BONAL Maëlle
CD57
FRA
2004
235
KIMMEL Léa
CD57
FRA
2004
800
236
KAUSZ Daphné
CD57
FRA
2004
237
BELLOTT Elsa
CD57
FRA
2004
238
KARST Lola
CD57
FRA
2004
239
EYERMANN Marion
CD57
FRA
2004
240
MARCHAL Elisa
CD57
FRA
2004
241
VERCRIGNER Inès
CD57
FRA
2004
242
METZINGER Elise
CD57
FRA
2004
243
ESPEL-VERY Xander
CD57
FRA
2004
244
HARY Maé
CD57
FRA
2004
245
YILMAZ Murat
CD57
FRA
2004
246
GUELLE Arnaud
CD57
FRA
2004
1K0
247
HOZE Victor
CD57
FRA
2004
1K0
248
DONNET Maximilien
CD57
FRA
2004
1K0
249
PAGNACCO Luca
CD57
FRA
2004
250
BOULANGER-BRINGER Gaël
CD57
FRA
2004
252
SIMON Rémi
CD57
FRA
2004
HOC
253
VINCENT Tristan
CD57
FRA
2004
254
WEBER Raphaël
CD57
FRA
2004
255
AROUCI Amine
CD57
FRA
2004
8700
LUTZ Anais
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
8706
MEHANI Ines
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
8612
ANTONIO Liliana
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
8698
KOBEL Lise
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
8703
MAY Paoline
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2007
60H
8676
CLAERR Perrine
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
8710
PINCK Amandine
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
8716
VALYNSEELE Océane
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
8677
COLAS Aiana
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
HOC
8630
BACHER Margot
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
KUG
8719
WOZNIAK IRIMA Alix
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
KUG
8675
CIVIDINI Juliana
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
800
8688
FRIESS Elena
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
8679
CREPIN Jules
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
8701
MANIANI Nail
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2007
8693
GUERARD Corentin
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
8683
ECOTIERE Félix
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
8625
BACHELET Thibaut
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
8674
CHABOISSEAU Evan
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
8678
COULIBALY Jim
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
8682
DUCRET Hugo
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2007
8704
MBIKA PAGHINA Divine
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
8696
KELLER Salomé
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
8718
WELSCH Hélène
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
8680
DOS SANTOS Laura
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
KUG
8709
PFISTER Camille
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
KUG
8671
BURIDON Jade
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
8691
GAPP Clementine
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
800
8699
LAEMMEL Lola
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
8639
BRUN Clément
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
8670
BRUN Julien
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
8694
HABERER Thomas
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
KUG
8714
ROLLING Tom
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
8672
BUSCH Antoine
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
60M
8685
ERIUS Jeff
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
8702
MATHIEU Jérémie
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
HOC
8707
PALANGA Gauvain
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
1K0
8713
REY Etienne
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
8690
GALDANES Thomas
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
60H
8687
FEDELE Victor
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
8923
MAAS Moritz
LUP
GER
2006
8924
SPECHT Niels
LUP
GER
2006
8925
SOHN Felix
LUP
GER
2007
8926
RIEGER Bastian
LUP
GER
2007
8929
ANGEL Marco
LUP
GER
2007
8931
SCHLEPÜTZ Arne
LUP
GER
2007
1K0
8932
SCHMID Lennert
LUP
GER
2007
8933
OEHL Simon
LUP
GER
2007
8934
ANTWI Raphael
LUP
GER
2007
8935
ANTWI Vanessa
LUP
GER
2006
8936
URBAN Mia-Sophie
LUP
GER
2006
8937
JALLOH Sarah
LUP
GER
2006
8938
FELDEN Gina
LUP
GER
2006
8943
BERGER Michelle
LUP
GER
2006
8944
AIKINS Favour
LUP
GER
2006
60M
8945
BAUMGÄRTNER Florentine
LUP
GER
2006
8946
FISCHER Dessy
LUP
GER
2007
7951
SCHÖNHOLZ Anna
LUP
GER
2007
KUG
7953
OTTO Julia
LUP
GER
2006
7954
HOLZ Teresa
LUP
GER
2006
7955
VOGT Kim
LUP
GER
2004
60H
7964
HODYRA Juliet
LUP
GER
2004
KUG
7970
HERRMANN Luzie
LUP
GER
2004
7971
WARSCHKO Nina
LUP
GER
2005
7972
METZ Kimberly
LUP
GER
2005
7973
NÖSKE Paula
LUP
GER
2005
7974
KARASU Lea
LUP
GER
2005
7975
ZIMMERMANN Selina
LUP
GER
2005
7976
KÄLBER Lia
LUP
GER
2005
HOC
7977
YILMAZ Tugce
LUP
GER
2005
7978
METZLER Kim
LUP
GER
2004
7980
SCHLOSSER Evelyn
LUP
GER
2005
7982
MÜNCH Nils
LUP
GER
2004
7986
MÄRDIAN Moritz
LUP
GER
2004
HOC
7987
SOHN Hendrik
LUP
GER
2005
7988
SCHNEIDER Fynn
LUP
GER
2005
7969
ZIMMERMANN Jonas
LUP
GER
2005
KUG
7991
REINFRANK Felix
LUP
GER
2004
1K0
5099
WEIS Julian
LUP
GER
2004
1K0
5175
LINTZ Marlon
LUP
GER
2004
5599
HEUMANN Diego
LUP
GER
2005
5600
KUTSCHERA Benjamin
LUP
GER
2005
60H
2
BISTAGNINO Elena
LUXEMBOURG
ITA
2004
4
CALMES Céline
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
5
CRAENEN Julie Liliane
LUXEMBOURG
BEL
2005
HOC
6
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2005
10
HANSEN Béatrice
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
11
KETTMANN Milia
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2005
22
PETERS Emilie
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
800
36
WEBER Julie
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2005
27
VILLWOCK Zara
LUXEMBOURG
GER
2005
60H
37
de CALBIAC Paul
LUXEMBOURG
FRA
2004
41
FRIEDERICH David
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2005
45
JOUANNEAU Nahom
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
46
PEREIRA TEIXEIRA Fábio António
LUXEMBOURG
POR
2004
53
RECKINGER Tom
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
1K0
104
SCHMIT Max
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
107
BARBERIS Matilde
LUXEMBOURG
ITA
2007
112
BELLUCCI Carla
LUXEMBOURG
FRA
2006
116
BOEVER Laurie
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
158
CARDONNEL Pauline
LUXEMBOURG
FRA
2006
161
DO CARMO Lena
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
HOC
166
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2007
168
FRITZ Lauren
LUXEMBOURG
FRA
2006
KUG
172
KEMP Lola
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
174
KROMBACH Linda
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2007
177
SCHMIT Lou
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
HOC
179
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2007
472
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
475
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
LUXEMBOURG
FRA
2007
605
COSTANTINI Luca
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
612
DELARUE Noa
LUXEMBOURG
FRA
2007
613
GOEDERT Charel
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2007
HOC
624
JÜCH Mats
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
636
LASSINE Glenn
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
645
LEY Jamie
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2007
651
RODEN Wayne
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2007
657
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
LUXEMBOURG
CPV
2006
664
WEBER Eliott
LUXEMBOURG
FRA
2006
668
WEIS Eric
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
KUG
682
HENZ Vivien
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
678
SPAGNOLI Marina
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2005
683
KAUFHOLD Jana
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
HOC
719
MULLER Béryl
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
5646
WALLIG David
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
5649
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Ariel Gaïtan
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2005
428
RECHT Tom
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
430
BERTEMES Vincent
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
8866
ALLENBERGER Jann
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
8844
BEHRENDS Jule
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
8847
BEYERLE Sofia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
8849
DISQUE Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
HOC
8850
DUSAWITZKI Amelie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
800
8851
FRITZ Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
8854
HENNINGER Sofia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
8856
HOLLAND-CUNZ Janina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
8858
LARGE Mila
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
8862
LÖSCH Stina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
4x2
8863
KUNSTEIN Romy
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
8864
WAGNER Lea
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
8865
YALCIN Aysha
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
4x2
8867
BRAS Karsu
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
8870
FISCHER Gero
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
8878
FRAGSTEIN Filip
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
4x2
8879
HEEG Ian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
8880
LATTON Julien
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
8881
RISSE Louis
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
8882
SCHUNCK Jonas
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
1K0
8883
SEITZ Robin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
8884
STROH Julian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
8885
THIELE Samuel
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
8887
WAGNER Paul
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
8888
WEINZIERL Nora
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
HOC
8889
HERTLEIN Lorina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8891
KRÖMKER Lya
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8892
KUBITZA Emma
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8893
SCHRÖDER Ainata
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
8895
CICEK Leyla
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
8896
KYEREMEH Eugenia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
KUG
8901
THIELE Aliena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
8902
HILDBRAND Ruth
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
60M
8905
CHINAMERE Erin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
4x2
8906
KADUNIC Samra
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
8897
WEINMANN Julia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
4x2
8908
RIEBER Hannah
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
800
8909
HAHN Simon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8910
HEID Nicola
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8911
HARRIS Dillon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8912
TITZ Jonathan
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8914
RIEBER Finn
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8915
LARGE Luca
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
8916
STECK Malte
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
KUG
8917
VOGEL David
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
4x2
8918
MEßNER Kolja
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
1K0
8919
STANG Kai
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8920
WOLLSCHLÄGER Finn
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
5645
WIRTZBACH Konstantin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
69
BECKER Felix
SAARLAND
GER
2006
76
KRAUß Alexander
SAARLAND
GER
2006
77
BÄUMCHEN David
SAARLAND
GER
2006
78
LICKES Kevin
SAARLAND
GER
2006
82
BRUNSCHÖN Jannis
SAARLAND
GER
2006
85
BLUMENAUER Robin
SAARLAND
GER
2006
86
SCHÖNBERGER Luca
SAARLAND
GER
2006
87
GAB Nicolas
SAARLAND
GER
2006
88
HANSEN Lars
SAARLAND
GER
2006
KUG
89
AGOSTINI Lucca
SAARLAND
GER
2006
1K0
91
ACKERMANN Paul
SAARLAND
GER
2006
1K0
95
FEY Joshua
SAARLAND
GER
2006
1K0
97
COMTESSE Charlotte
SAARLAND
GER
2006
99
SEELIGER Anabel
SAARLAND
GER
2006
102
SCHNEPPENDAHL Clara
SAARLAND
GER
2007
105
ROHMKOPF Marie-Claire
SAARLAND
GER
2006
HOC
122
MAAS Valentina
SAARLAND
GER
2006
125
SCHULZ Frieda
SAARLAND
GER
2006
128
REIN Chiara
SAARLAND
GER
2006
129
ROTHFUCHS Emely
SAARLAND
GER
2006
130
BERWANGER Ann-Kathrin
SAARLAND
GER
2006
131
LAMBERT Amelie
SAARLAND
GER
2006
KUG
132
DEMUTH Katharina
SAARLAND
GER
2006
KUG
133
CUJKO Elena Sierra
SAARLAND
GER
2006
800
136
SOMMER Lucas
SAARLAND
GER
2004
137
ECKER Peter
SAARLAND
GER
2004
140
FLESCH Jan
SAARLAND
GER
2004
60H
142
DEMUTH Johannes
SAARLAND
GER
2004
60H
143
VOGEL Luca
SAARLAND
GER
2004
KUG
144
ZUBILLER Lukas
SAARLAND
GER
2004
145
SOMMER Jonas
SAARLAND
GER
2004
150
GLAUB Leon
SAARLAND
GER
2005
1K0
152
MÜNNICH Lucien
SAARLAND
GER
2004
1K0
154
BERNDT Jana
SAARLAND
GER
2005
KUG
159
MAURER Mareike
SAARLAND
GER
2004
KUG
163
SCHMITT Alina
SAARLAND
GER
2004
173
AST Amelie
SAARLAND
GER
2004
181
LAMBERT Joline
SAARLAND
GER
2004
60H
182
SCHORR Maja
SAARLAND
GER
2004
183
GRIESER Annika
SAARLAND
GER
2004
185
SCHÄFER Cosa
SAARLAND
GER
2004
HOC
188
SIEHR Josephine
SAARLAND
GER
2004
800
189
KLAKOW Adriane
SAARLAND
GER
2005
800
193
GRABER Rieke
SAARLAND
GER
2005
WEI
8947
0