09. Feb 2019 Match international Jeunes 2019 - Luxembourg

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
8947
0
8764
ABDOULOIHAB Karime
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
8791
ABUJAHRUR Line
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
KUG
8829
ABUJAHRUR Nassim
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
91
ACKERMANN Paul
SAARLAND
GER
2006
1K0
89
AGOSTINI Lucca
SAARLAND
GER
2006
1K0
8944
AIKINS Favour
LUP
GER
2006
60M
8835
ALBERT Florent
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
8866
ALLENBERGER Jann
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
8929
ANGEL Marco
LUP
GER
2007
8612
ANTONIO Liliana
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
8934
ANTWI Raphael
LUP
GER
2007
8935
ANTWI Vanessa
LUP
GER
2006
255
AROUCI Amine
CD57
FRA
2004
173
AST Amelie
SAARLAND
GER
2004
8720
AUBERTIN Cleo
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
KUG
8625
BACHELET Thibaut
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
8630
BACHER Margot
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
KUG
8721
BAILLY Elise
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
800
107
BARBERIS Matilde
LUXEMBOURG
ITA
2007
8751
BARMADA Louma
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
8738
BARROT Noah
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
77
BÄUMCHEN David
SAARLAND
GER
2006
8945
BAUMGÄRTNER Florentine
LUP
GER
2006
69
BECKER Felix
SAARLAND
GER
2006
8722
BECUWE Armance
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
KUG
8844
BEHRENDS Jule
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
8814
BELLEFLAMME Alice
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
237
BELLOTT Elsa
CD57
FRA
2004
112
BELLUCCI Carla
LUXEMBOURG
FRA
2006
8943
BERGER Michelle
LUP
GER
2006
154
BERNDT Jana
SAARLAND
GER
2005
KUG
430
BERTEMES Vincent
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
130
BERWANGER Ann-Kathrin
SAARLAND
GER
2006
8847
BEYERLE Sofia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
2
BISTAGNINO Elena
LUXEMBOURG
ITA
2004
15
BLANCHARD Chloé
CD52
FRA
2004
85
BLUMENAUER Robin
SAARLAND
GER
2006
116
BOEVER Laurie
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
230
BOGGIO Lorin
CD57
FRA
2006
233
BONAL Maëlle
CD57
FRA
2004
8842
BOSSELER Clara
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
8836
BOSSELER Simon
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
8765
BOUDAUD Maho
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
HOC
250
BOULANGER-BRINGER Gaël
CD57
FRA
2004
227
BOULIER Gauvin
CD57
FRA
2006
8724
BOUZAT Juliane
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
800
8867
BRAS Karsu
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
205
BRESSON Maiwenn
CD57
FRA
2006
800
8639
BRUN Clément
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
8670
BRUN Julien
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
82
BRUNSCHÖN Jannis
SAARLAND
GER
2006
8671
BURIDON Jade
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
8672
BUSCH Antoine
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
60M
56
BUTTERWORTH Nathanael
CD52
FRA
2004
5640
BUTTEZ Victor
CD52
FRA
2006
8725
CABLAN Sidonie
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
60M
5601
CAHEN Noa
CD52
FRA
2006
4
CALMES Céline
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
158
CARDONNEL Pauline
LUXEMBOURG
FRA
2006
8782
CARON Inès
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
256
CARON Inès
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
17
CENSIER Manon
CD52
FRA
2005
8674
CHABOISSEAU Evan
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
8830
CHAPELLIER Robin
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
475
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
LUXEMBOURG
FRA
2007
8905
CHINAMERE Erin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
4x2
8895
CICEK Leyla
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
8675
CIVIDINI Juliana
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
800
8676
CLAERR Perrine
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
8677
COLAS Aiana
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
HOC
8727
COLLIN SINIAMIN Lola
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
97
COMTESSE Charlotte
SAARLAND
GER
2006
8752
CORNOLTI Sarah
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
HOC
605
COSTANTINI Luca
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
8678
COULIBALY Jim
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
5
CRAENEN Julie Liliane
LUXEMBOURG
BEL
2005
HOC
8679
CREPIN Jules
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
133
CUJKO Elena Sierra
SAARLAND
GER
2006
800
8728
DAHM Julia
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
59
DARTHIER Mathis
CD52
FRA
2004
5635
DAYAWA Clement
CD52
FRA
2006
37
de CALBIAC Paul
LUXEMBOURG
FRA
2004
5636
DE LA FAYE Jules
CD52
FRA
2006
8821
DECONINCK Svenia
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8739
DEHAYE Thomas
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
1K0
8766
DELAIRE Valentin
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
1K0
612
DELARUE Noa
LUXEMBOURG
FRA
2007
8818
DELHAYE Violaine
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
5602
DEMANGEL Naella
CD52
FRA
2006
132
DEMUTH Katharina
SAARLAND
GER
2006
KUG
142
DEMUTH Johannes
SAARLAND
GER
2004
60H
8849
DISQUE Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
HOC
161
DO CARMO Lena
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
HOC
248
DONNET Maximilien
CD57
FRA
2004
1K0
8680
DOS SANTOS Laura
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
KUG
224
DROUET Adam
CD57
FRA
2006
8682
DUCRET Hugo
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2007
8850
DUSAWITZKI Amelie
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
800
5637
DUYME Quentin
CD52
FRA
2006
137
ECKER Peter
SAARLAND
GER
2004
8683
ECOTIERE Félix
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
209
EL KADIRI Hajar
CD57
FRA
2006
60H
8685
ERIUS Jeff
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
8756
ESCHMANN Tifenn
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2007
800
243
ESPEL-VERY Xander
CD57
FRA
2004
239
EYERMANN Marion
CD57
FRA
2004
8687
FEDELE Victor
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
8938
FELDEN Gina
LUP
GER
2006
8827
FELLER Shawn
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
208
FERNANDES Inès
CD57
FRA
2006
95
FEY Joshua
SAARLAND
GER
2006
1K0
8793
FINCK Célestine
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
4x2
8870
FISCHER Gero
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
8946
FISCHER Dessy
LUP
GER
2007
140
FLESCH Jan
SAARLAND
GER
2004
60H
18
FOUYER Celia
CD52
FRA
2005
8878
FRAGSTEIN Filip
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
4x2
8731
FRANSOT Camille
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
41
FRIEDERICH David
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2005
166
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2007
8688
FRIESS Elena
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
8851
FRITZ Lena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
168
FRITZ Lauren
LUXEMBOURG
FRA
2006
KUG
8757
FUNDERE Lison
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
87
GAB Nicolas
SAARLAND
GER
2006
8690
GALDANES Thomas
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
60H
8741
GANDOIN Camille
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
8691
GAPP Clementine
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
800
21
GARNIER Claire
CD52
FRA
2004
8811
GEOFFROY Maëlle
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8808
GEORGES Thomas
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
8819
GILLET Luna
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
150
GLAUB Leon
SAARLAND
GER
2005
1K0
6
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2005
613
GOEDERT Charel
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2007
HOC
193
GRABER Rieke
SAARLAND
GER
2005
WEI
8758
GRAND CHAVIN Camille
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
WEZ
8792
GRIBAUMONT Agathe
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
HOC
183
GRIESER Annika
SAARLAND
GER
2004
246
GUELLE Arnaud
CD57
FRA
2004
1K0
8693
GUERARD Corentin
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
8786
GUERIN Alwenna
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
8759
HABACHI Lila
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2007
800
8694
HABERER Thomas
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
KUG
8742
HADIR Mohsen
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
8909
HAHN Simon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
5617
HANNEQUIN Mathea
CD52
FRA
2007
HOC
88
HANSEN Lars
SAARLAND
GER
2006
KUG
10
HANSEN Béatrice
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
8911
HARRIS Dillon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
244
HARY Maé
CD57
FRA
2004
8879
HEEG Ian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
8910
HEID Nicola
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8805
HEMMER Nicolas
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
8854
HENNINGER Sofia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
682
HENZ Vivien
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
7970
HERRMANN Luzie
LUP
GER
2004
8889
HERTLEIN Lorina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
5599
HEUMANN Diego
LUP
GER
2005
8902
HILDBRAND Ruth
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
60M
7964
HODYRA Juliet
LUP
GER
2004
KUG
8856
HOLLAND-CUNZ Janina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
7954
HOLZ Teresa
LUP
GER
2006
19
HOUDELET Agathe
CD52
FRA
2004
8768
HOUSSEAUX Baptiste
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
247
HOZE Victor
CD57
FRA
2004
1K0
28
HULIN Clara
CD52
FRA
2004
8781
HUMBLET Flora
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
223
ISLER Enzo
CD57
FRA
2006
8817
JACQUEMIN Marie
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
800
20
JACQUET Anais
CD52
FRA
2005
8937
JALLOH Sarah
LUP
GER
2006
8810
JAMINON Aurélien
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
KUG
8798
JOIRIS Valentin
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
45
JOUANNEAU Nahom
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
624
JÜCH Mats
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
198
KABA Lena
CD57
FRA
2006
8906
KADUNIC Samra
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
7976
KÄLBER Lia
LUP
GER
2005
HOC
7974
KARASU Lea
LUP
GER
2005
231
KARST Noah
CD57
FRA
2007
HOC
238
KARST Lola
CD57
FRA
2004
683
KAUFHOLD Jana
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
HOC
236
KAUSZ Daphné
CD57
FRA
2004
8696
KELLER Salomé
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
172
KEMP Lola
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
11
KETTMANN Milia
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2005
235
KIMMEL Léa
CD57
FRA
2004
800
189
KLAKOW Adriane
SAARLAND
GER
2005
800
8698
KOBEL Lise
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
55
KOLP Maelys
CD52
FRA
2005
199
KOP Justine
CD57
FRA
2007
5649
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Ariel Gaïtan
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2005
76
KRAUß Alexander
SAARLAND
GER
2006
174
KROMBACH Linda
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2007
8891
KRÖMKER Lya
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8892
KUBITZA Emma
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8863
KUNSTEIN Romy
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
5600
KUTSCHERA Benjamin
LUP
GER
2005
60H
8896
KYEREMEH Eugenia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
KUG
8769
LABOURE Robin
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
1K0
8699
LAEMMEL Lola
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
131
LAMBERT Amelie
SAARLAND
GER
2006
KUG
181
LAMBERT Joline
SAARLAND
GER
2004
60H
8797
LAMBRECHT Jade
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
257
LAMBRECHT Jade
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
226
LARCHEZ Nathan
CD57
FRA
2006
8858
LARGE Mila
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
8915
LARGE Luca
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
636
LASSINE Glenn
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
8812
LATHURAZ Odile
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
8880
LATTON Julien
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
218
LAUGEL Lyssia
CD57
FRA
2006
8760
LAURENT Céleste
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
8761
LAURENT Cyann
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
225
LAYACHI Redouane
CD57
FRA
2007
1K0
5634
LEBRUN Lou-Anne
CD52
FRA
2006
8762
LEFFLOT Coralie
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
800
8802
LEGENDRE Enzo
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
645
LEY Jamie
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2007
78
LICKES Kevin
SAARLAND
GER
2006
5175
LINTZ Marlon
LUP
GER
2004
8825
LORGE Romane
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8862
LÖSCH Stina
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
4x2
8700
LUTZ Anais
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
8923
MAAS Moritz
LUP
GER
2006
122
MAAS Valentina
SAARLAND
GER
2006
8807
MAIRY Simon
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
8701
MANIANI Nail
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2007
8743
MANQUE MILLOT Paul Emile
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
240
MARCHAL Elisa
CD57
FRA
2004
7986
MÄRDIAN Moritz
LUP
GER
2004
HOC
8702
MATHIEU Jérémie
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
HOC
8744
MATHIEU Hugo
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
60M
159
MAURER Mareike
SAARLAND
GER
2004
KUG
8770
MAWUSSI Jacques
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2007
8703
MAY Paoline
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2007
60H
8704
MBIKA PAGHINA Divine
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
8706
MEHANI Ines
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
8763
MENNAD Juliette
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
5647
MERY Leane
CD52
FRA
2007
800
8732
MESHAKA Julie
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
800
8918
MEßNER Kolja
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
1K0
7972
METZ Kimberly
LUP
GER
2005
242
METZINGER Elise
CD57
FRA
2004
7978
METZLER Kim
LUP
GER
2004
57
MONDOKO Jospin
CD52
FRA
2005
5603
MONDOKO SANGBA Joceline
CD52
FRA
2006
64
MONET Nicolas
CD52
FRA
2004
8789
MONHONVAL Nora
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
800
8828
MONHONVAL Alexis
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8733
MONTFERRAN Lucie
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
8815
MOREAU Lilou
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
719
MULLER Béryl
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
7982
MÜNCH Nils
LUP
GER
2004
152
MÜNNICH Lucien
SAARLAND
GER
2004
1K0
8826
MUTEBA Elie
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
8779
NGASSAM FOUDGEM Ange-Sarah
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
8824
NGASSAM FOUDGEM Aude-Elisa
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2005
8832
NICOLAS Mearegu
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
8784
NOIRHOMME Annaëlle
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
60H
232
NOMINE Clémence
CD57
FRA
2004
7973
NÖSKE Paula
LUP
GER
2005
8933
OEHL Simon
LUP
GER
2007
8816
OGER Marion
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
8788
OLIMAR Romane
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
8746
OMARI Farez
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
1K0
8803
OSTYN Charlie
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
7953
OTTO Julia
LUP
GER
2006
249
PAGNACCO Luca
CD57
FRA
2004
8707
PALANGA Gauvain
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
1K0
5604
PENEL Camille
CD52
FRA
2006
46
PEREIRA TEIXEIRA Fábio António
LUXEMBOURG
POR
2004
65
PERRIN Philippe
CD52
FRA
2004
8736
PERSONENI DEFORGE Emma
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
22
PETERS Emilie
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
800
8709
PFISTER Camille
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
KUG
8710
PINCK Amandine
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2005
8777
PONCHIONE Sara
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
8804
PONCIN Tyron
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
207
PY Léa
CD57
FRA
2006
800
428
RECHT Tom
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
53
RECKINGER Tom
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
1K0
128
REIN Chiara
SAARLAND
GER
2006
66
REINE Tom
CD52
FRA
2004
7991
REINFRANK Felix
LUP
GER
2004
1K0
8841
REMY Joachim
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
4x2
8713
REY Etienne
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
8908
RIEBER Hannah
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
800
8914
RIEBER Finn
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8926
RIEGER Bastian
LUP
GER
2007
8881
RISSE Louis
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
5611
ROBERT Suzon
CD52
FRA
2007
651
RODEN Wayne
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2007
105
ROHMKOPF Marie-Claire
SAARLAND
GER
2006
HOC
8714
ROLLING Tom
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
204
ROSE Manon
CD57
FRA
2006
800
129
ROTHFUCHS Emely
SAARLAND
GER
2006
5648
ROUX Solene
CD52
FRA
2006
228
ROYER PIRONI Nathan
CD57
FRA
2006
5642
RUBERT Clement
CD52
FRA
2007
60M
8771
SAINSARD Antonin
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
8773
SAINSARD Esteban
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
58
SANCHEZ Esteban
CD52
FRA
2005
185
SCHÄFER Cosa
SAARLAND
GER
2004
HOC
8801
SCHANDELER Mathieu
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2007
229
SCHER Mathieu
CD57
FRA
2006
8931
SCHLEPÜTZ Arne
LUP
GER
2007
1K0
7980
SCHLOSSER Evelyn
LUP
GER
2005
8932
SCHMID Lennert
LUP
GER
2007
104
SCHMIT Max
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
177
SCHMIT Lou
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
HOC
163
SCHMITT Alina
SAARLAND
GER
2004
7988
SCHNEIDER Fynn
LUP
GER
2005
102
SCHNEPPENDAHL Clara
SAARLAND
GER
2007
86
SCHÖNBERGER Luca
SAARLAND
GER
2006
7951
SCHÖNHOLZ Anna
LUP
GER
2007
KUG
182
SCHORR Maja
SAARLAND
GER
2004
8893
SCHRÖDER Ainata
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
125
SCHULZ Frieda
SAARLAND
GER
2006
8882
SCHUNCK Jonas
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
1K0
99
SEELIGER Anabel
SAARLAND
GER
2006
8883
SEITZ Robin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
657
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
LUXEMBOURG
CPV
2006
8737
SEYBOLD Lalie
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
HOC
8747
SIDON Tristan
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
188
SIEHR Josephine
SAARLAND
GER
2004
800
252
SIMON Rémi
CD57
FRA
2004
HOC
8925
SOHN Felix
LUP
GER
2007
7987
SOHN Hendrik
LUP
GER
2005
136
SOMMER Lucas
SAARLAND
GER
2004
145
SOMMER Jonas
SAARLAND
GER
2004
678
SPAGNOLI Marina
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2005
8924
SPECHT Niels
LUP
GER
2006
8919
STANG Kai
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8916
STECK Malte
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
KUG
217
STRASSEL Clémence
CD57
FRA
2006
8884
STROH Julian
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
8748
SYLVESTRE Jules
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2005
60H
8840
THEISMAN Quentin
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2004
8885
THIELE Samuel
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
8901
THIELE Aliena
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
5643
THIERRY Marin
CD52
FRA
2006
8912
TITZ Jonathan
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
5638
TREMLET Thomas
CD52
FRA
2007
8936
URBAN Mia-Sophie
LUP
GER
2006
179
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2007
8716
VALYNSEELE Océane
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
8775
VAUTRIN Mathieu
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2006
215
VELLE Romane
CD57
FRA
2006
241
VERCRIGNER Inès
CD57
FRA
2004
197
VIAUD-PORTERAT Flavie
CD57
FRA
2006
27
VILLWOCK Zara
LUXEMBOURG
GER
2005
60H
253
VINCENT Tristan
CD57
FRA
2004
8917
VOGEL David
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
4x2
143
VOGEL Luca
SAARLAND
GER
2004
KUG
7955
VOGT Kim
LUP
GER
2004
60H
8864
WAGNER Lea
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
8887
WAGNER Paul
MTG Mannheim
GER
2006
8776
WAKER Jules
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2007
HOC
222
WALENTIN Elyes
CD57
FRA
2006
5646
WALLIG David
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2004
8790
WANSCHOOR Ella
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2006
7971
WARSCHKO Nina
LUP
GER
2005
8749
WEBER Erwan
CD54 Meurthe et Moselle
FRA
2004
254
WEBER Raphaël
CD57
FRA
2004
36
WEBER Julie
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2005
664
WEBER Eliott
LUXEMBOURG
FRA
2006
472
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
8897
WEINMANN Julia
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
4x2
8888
WEINZIERL Nora
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
HOC
5099
WEIS Julian
LUP
GER
2004
1K0
668
WEIS Eric
LUXEMBOURG
LUX
2006
KUG
8718
WELSCH Hélène
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2004
5645
WIRTZBACH Konstantin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
8920
WOLLSCHLÄGER Finn
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
8719
WOZNIAK IRIMA Alix
CD67 Bas-Rhin
FRA
2006
KUG
8865
YALCIN Aysha
MTG Mannheim
GER
2007
4x2
7977
YILMAZ Tugce
LUP
GER
2005
245
YILMAZ Murat
CD57
FRA
2004
7975
ZIMMERMANN Selina
LUP
GER
2005
7969
ZIMMERMANN Jonas
LUP
GER
2005
KUG
216
ZIMMERMANN Zoé
CD57
FRA
2006
144
ZUBILLER Lukas
SAARLAND
GER
2004