11. Sep 2019 Bahnlaufserie 2019 (bei Hansi) Tag 2 - Düsseldorf

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
235
Tegatz Frieda
ASV Duisburg
GER
2006
800
246
Neuens Jan
ASV Duisburg
GER
1997
5K0
250
Kruck Karsten
ASV Duisburg
GER
1978
5K0
375
Breuer Dennis
ASV Duisburg
GER
1990
5K0
751
Hausburg Marcel
ASV Duisburg
GER
2000
5K0
768
Schramm Michael
ASV Duisburg
GER
1980
5K0
770
Markus Grohman
Bunert Duisburg
GER
1977
5K0
790
Petruck Andreas
DJK GW Ennepetal
GER
1965
5K0
791
Westmeier Dirk
Fortuna Düsseldorf
GER
1968
5K0
792
Abraham Philippe
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
1976
5K0
793
Rademacher Helge
Lauffreunde HADI Wesel
GER
1963
5K0
794
Zab Gunnar
LG Sieg
GER
1970
795
Joswig Andreas
LG Wuppertal
GER
1965
5K0
796
Berger Emie Lotta
mettmann-sport
GER
2006
2K0
797
Gnoth Charlotte
mettmann-sport
GER
2006
800
798
Heyden Emily
mettmann-sport
GER
2006
800
799
Reiter Jana
mettmann-sport
GER
2005
2K0
800
Schütt Thorsten
ohne Verein
GER
1970
1K0
801
Lozano José María
Running Team Grafenberg
GER
1975
1K0
802
Haack Jürgen
Running Team Grafenberg
GER
1957
5K0
803
Müller Marlon
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
800
804
Dreyer Felix
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2005
800
805
Beyer Michael
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1967
5K0
806
Müller Nicole
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1974
1K0
807
Harreis Anna
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
800
808
Harreis Christof
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
800
809
Kubitz Jan Philipp
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
800
810
Neukirch Bastian
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2005
800
811
Odenthal Oliver
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
1971
5K0
812
Odenthal Ben
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2007
2K0
813
Meier Bernd
Sportgemeinschaft Zons
GER
1967
5K0
814
Meier Astrid
Sportgemeinschaft Zons
GER
1964
5K0
815
Fischer Sabine
Sportgemeinschaft Zons
GER
1961
5K0
816
Gläßer Harald
Sportgemeinschaft Zons
GER
1968
5K0
817
Fischer Eckart
SV Langendreer 04
GER
1940
1K0
818
Fehling Anton
TSV Meerbusch
GER
1993
5K0
819
Köhler Olaf
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
1971
5K0
820
Schiffers Antonia
Turnverein Erkelenz
GER
2005
800
821
Vieten Hendrik
Turnverein Erkelenz
GER
2007
800
822
Wieschollek Antonia
TuS 06 Waldbröl
GER
2000
823
Lössner Ralph
TuS 08 Lintorf
GER
1972
5K0
824
Dahme Hella Katharina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
2K0
825
Leven Markus
TV Angermund
GER
1966
5K0
826
Wehr Katharina
TV Wanheimerort 1880
GER
1996
827
Wilke Belinda
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
1960
5K0
828
Feuring Flora
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2003
5K0
829
Wachter Eric
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
1968
5K0
830
Herrmann Mahdi
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
1993
5K0
831
Hagos Guesch
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
1982
5K0
832
Tedros Habtom
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
ERI
1997
5K0
833
Braun Andreas
Sportgemeinschaft Zons
GER
1963
5K0
834
Jedras Mia Sophie
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2006
2K0
835
Linster Eva
Bunert After Work Runners
GER
1977
5K0
836
Vogtmann Dennis
Bunert After Work Runners
GER
1982
5K0
837
Michalka Silvia
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1967
5K0
838
Michalka Ralph
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1969
5K0
839
Grunenberg Beata
ASV Duisburg
GER
1985
5K0
840
Hoff Willi
Bunert Duisburg Moers
GER
1968
5K0
841
Hoff Thorben
Bunert Duisburg Moers
GER
2000
5K0
842
Muschalla Rebecca
ASV Duisburg
GER
2002
5K0
843
Pasch Frank
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
1963
5K0
844
Dobre Lidia
ART Düsseldorf
ROU
1988
5K0
845
Wilke Richard
Aachener TG
GER
1992
5K0
846
Scholz Andreas
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1991
5K0
847
Rosenberg Sophia
USC Bochum
GER
1996
5K0
848
Weck Ansgar
ASV Duisburg
GER
1986
5K0
849
Grothe Lennart
USC Bochum
GER
2001
5K0
850
Jesinghaus Marvin
Remscheider Sportverein
GER
1998
5K0
851
Wasem Sascha
ASV Duisburg
GER
1983
5K0
852
Kruck Karsten
ASV Duisburg
GER
1978
5K0
853
Falk Holger
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1964
5K0
854
Tertünte Björn
Ayyo-Team Essen
GER
1973
5K0
855
Faßbender Stefan
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
1979
5K0
856
de Haas Freddy
TuS Drevenack
NED
1969
5K0
857
Lange Erik
ASV Duisburg
GER
2000
5K0