19. Jan 2019 Bezirksmeisterschaften Crosslauf (Bez.Trier) 2019 - Bengel

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Barbeln Eva
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
CL
2
Hauer Jule
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
CL
3
Heck Marie
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
CL
4
Hees Sara-Maxima
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2008
CL
5
Merrem Klara
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
CL
6
Servatius Elenor
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
CL
7
Uhlig Melina
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
CL
8
Neuber Marleen
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
CL
9
Barbeln Tom
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
CL
10
Gierenz Tim
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2005
CL
11
Heck Tabea
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2009
CL
12
Gavrillu Maria
DJK Kelberg
GER
2007
CL
13
Rodarius Celina
DJK Kelberg
GER
2007
CL
14
Freibergs Morris
DJK Kelberg
GER
2009
CL
15
Kaiser Hans
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1951
CL
16
Schönhofen Ludwig
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
GER
1955
CL
17
Jacoby Simone
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
GER
1967
CL
18
Berhard Elke
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
GER
1966
CL
19
Weis Wolf
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
CL
20
Hübsch Antonia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
CL
21
Kahl Livia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
CL
22
Hübsch Maximilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
CL
23
Hauth Matthias
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
CL
24
Selbach Hanna
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
CL
25
Simon Ann-Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
CL
26
Engel Eva
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
CL
27
Holstein Timo
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1985
28
Schneider Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
CLM
29
Schuh Lukas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
CLM
30
Moseler Johannes
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1986
CLM
31
Fuchs Constantin
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
CLM
32
Fuchs Maximilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
CLM
33
Schmitz Mara Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
CL
34
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
CL
35
Simon Felix
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
CL
36
Nilles Peter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1959
CL
37
Comes Michael
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1981
CLL
38
Barten Hermann
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1957
CL
39
Tracht Sebastian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1988
CLM
40
Moll Felix
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2001
CLM
41
Moll Steffi
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
CL
42
Moll Julia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1975
CLM
43
Volz Erwin
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1959
CL
44
Kerpen Marius
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
CL
45
Holstein Timo
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1985
CLM
46
Schmitz Mara Sophie
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
CL
47
Christ James
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
CL
48
Harmel Felix
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
CL
49
Simon Nico
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
CL
50
Comes Paulina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
CL
51
Schäfer Peter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1962
CL
52
Dietz Christian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1978
53
Erz Yannik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1995
CLL
54
Frank Hans-Leo
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1964
CL
55
Heim Patrick
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1972
CLL
56
Koch Thomas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1976
CLL
57
Teusch Holger
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1971
CLL
58
Decker Maja
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
CL
59
Rouyer Lorene
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
CL
60
Licht Christina
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
CL
61
Glesius Florian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2005
CL
62
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
CL
63
Ames Ole
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2006
CL
64
Trossen Miriam
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
CLM
65
Baustert Lisa
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
2000
CLM
66
Berger Gunther
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1941
CL
67
Burmeister Dieter
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1943
CL
68
Schröder Karl-Heinz
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1943
CL
69
Schröder Domenik
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1985
CLL
70
Thiex Albert
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1949
CL
71
Klein Jeanette
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1978
CLL
72
Lorenz Manuel
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1985
CLL
73
Nolles Thomas
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1963
CL
74
Hübner Monika
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1965
CL
75
Nolles Alwin
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1963
CL
76
Nospes Peter
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1960
CL
77
Müller Martin
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1990
78
Klaus Klaudia
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1961
CL
79
Wilsdorff Ingo Claas
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1968
CL
80
Rietz Peter
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1958
CL
81
Braun Wolfram
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1965
CL
82
Haas Marion
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1963
CL
83
Apel Michael
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
GER
1972
CLL
84
Roitzheim Franz
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1962
CL
85
Emmerichs Andrea
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1962
CL
86
Krämer Nicolas
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1995
87
Lieder Viktor
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1957
CL
88
Fröhlig Katharina
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
2001
CLM
89
Schmidt Jens
LT Schweich
GER
1985
CLL
90
Roos Jürgen
LT Schweich
GER
1965
CL
91
Kremer Ferdinand
LT Schweich
GER
1950
CL
92
Braun Ferdinand
LT Schweich
GER
1959
CL
93
Mangrich Jürgen
LT Schweich
GER
1968
CL
94
Sterk Julia
LT Schweich
GER
1990
CLL
95
Wolff Markus
LT Schweich
GER
1984
CLL
96
Reinhold Michael
LT Schweich
GER
1977
CLL
97
Rieth Matthias
LT Schweich
GER
1988
CLL
98
Ernsdorf Thomas
LT Schweich
GER
1984
CLL
99
Molitor Carsten
LT Schweich
GER
1980
CLL
100
Dusssaucy Maelynn
LT Schweich
GER
1994
CLL
101
Wierz Marina
LT Schweich
GER
1991
CLL
102
Wolsfeld Andrea
LT Schweich
GER
1985
CLL
103
Bauer Michelle
LT Schweich
GER
1989
CLL
104
Cillien Simone
LT Schweich
GER
1985
CLL
105
Schmidt Arthur
LT Schweich
GER
1972
CLL
106
Engel Dirk
LT Schweich
GER
1970
CLL
107
Hofer Christian
LT Schweich
GER
1982
CLL
108
Dold Stephanie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1996
CLL
109
Hein Johannes
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
CLM
110
Nimaan Abiib Abdi
Post-Sportverein Trier
SOM
2001
CLM
111
Werhan Dominik
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1993
CLM
112
Koster Andreas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1995
CLM
113
Schuster Sebastian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1986
CLL
114
Rhein Ralf
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1965
CL
115
Ewen Oliver
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1983
116
Kumarathas Matusen
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
CL
117
Margraf Franka
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
CL
118
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
CL
119
Ludes Lisa Loreen
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
CL
120
Reuter Mona
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1989
CLM
121
Schwind Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
CL
122
Fischer Jonas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
CLM
123
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
CL
124
Herrig Sara
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
CL
125
Wirtz Abraham
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
CLM
126
Hering Jakob
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2000
CLM
127
Lehnert Elisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
CL
128
Maximini Julius
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
CL
129
Schlund Charlotte
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1994
130
Sonnenberg Greta
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2007
CL
131
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
CL
132
Ercan Abdullah
Post-Sportverein Trier
TUR
1981
CLL
133
Friedrich Katrin
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1985
CLM
134
Teusch Jonas
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2009
CL
135
Westermann Jonas
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
1998
CLM
136
Wilson Thomas
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
1999
CLM
137
Bierbrauer Rebecca
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2004
CL
138
Blome Lucia
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2003
CL
139
Boesen Chantal
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2003
CL
140
Gerth Jan
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2004
CL
141
Rinnenburger Jan
Silvesterlauf Trier
GER
2004
CL
142
Hammann Theo
Spiridon Hochwald
GER
1954
CL
143
Klas-Gundel Irene
Spiridon Hochwald
GER
1949
CL
144
Willems Günter
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
GER
1966
CL
145
Conermann Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2008
CL
146
Kahn Jessie-Marie
TG Konz
GER
2006
CL
147
Krebs Lilli
TG Konz
GER
2006
CL
148
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
GER
2004
CL
149
Oliveira Teresa
TG Konz
GER
2009
CL
150
von Wirth Dominik
TG Konz
GER
1990
CLL
151
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
CL
152
Mattern Sebastian
TG Konz
GER
2006
CL
153
Adam Katharina
TG Konz
GER
2007
CL
154
Keller Jan
TG Konz
GER
2003
CLM
155
Bruckmann Andrea
TG Konz
GER
1993
CLM
156
Wacht Benjamin
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2006
CL
157
Delgado Selma Johanna
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
CL
158
Spang Maren
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2005
CL
159
Jordan Lilly
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2006
CL
160
Gindorf Damian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1994
CLM
161
Klassen Louisa
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2007
CL
162
Klassen Volker
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1972
CLM
163
Düro Michael
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1969
CL
164
Meyers Herbert
Die Eifelläufer
GER
1968
CL
165
Schmitz Evelyn
Die Eifelläufer
GER
1979
CLL
166
Lux Christian
Die Eifelläufer
GER
1979
CLL
167
Streit Enrico
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1978
CLM
168
Paulus Walter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1961
CL
169
Harmel Felix
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
CL
170
Wolf Alexander
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1975
CLL
171
Otten Arnold
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1943
CL