13. Jan 2019 Tageblatt 1 Indoor - Luxembourg

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
1024
SIMOES GOMES Maeva
CAD
LUX
2004
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
1035
RODEN Wayne
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1036
OTERO BERGES Isabel
CSL
ESP
2008
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
1044
WALLIG Niklas
CSL
LUX
2004
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
1051
FAVROT Alexandre
CSL
FRA
2007
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
1069
LESER Helena
CAD
LUX
2009
1078
PAULETTEO LETELLIER Tess
CSL
LUX
2009
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
1117
SAHL Elisa
CAS
LUX
2007
1118
HICKEY Nathan
CAD
IRL
2005
DM1
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CAEG
LUX
2008
1159
COSTANTINI Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
1160
PRIGENT Ethan
CSL
FRA
2005
1161
RENDU Emilion
CSL
FRA
2007
1169
CAP Josef
CSL
CZE
2007
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
1194
GAROFALO Gino
CAD
LUX
2005
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
1202
OCAKTAN Semih
CSL
LUX
2005
1204
MATOS SIMÕES Emilio
CELTIC
POR
2007
1206
PESCH Julien
CAEG
LUX
2009
1209
WONNER Antoine
CSL
FRA
2008
1210
GOETHERT Luc-Antoine
CAEG
GER
2009
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
1224
GROENEVELD Yara Dyanne
CAEG
NED
2006
1226
BRILHANTE KHODZHAYEV Alexander
FOLA
POR
2006
DM1
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li Michelle Marianne
FOLA
LUX
2009
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1255
AGOSTINI Chiara
CSL
LUX
2005
1267
SCHROEDER Cameron
CSL
LUX
2005
1268
HEINTZ Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
1286
DELFINO DUBOIS Ilan
CAD
LUX
2006
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1310
PICARD Marin, Auguste, Etienne
CSL
FRA
2008
1317
VANDENDAEL Elisa Emily
CSL
BEL
2007
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1323
LAFRANCE Raphael Benoit
CSL
FRA
2009
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
1326
FRITZ Lauren
CSL
FRA
2006
1330
FRIEDRICH Yanis
CSL
LUX
2004
1341
PIRES RAMOS Cristiana
CAD
POR
2009
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
CSL
LUX
2006
1354
JANTZEN Claire
CAD
FRA
2007
1362
BAUBION Jeanne Margaret Denise
CSL
FRA
2008
1366
DUCELLIER Raphaël
CSL
FRA
2006
1368
HECKEMANNS Claire
CELTIC
LUX
2005
1371
CARR Sonia
CSL
SWE
2008
1372
NIEUWENHUIS Piet
CAS
LUX
2004
1380
WILHELM Noah
CAB
LUX
2009
1382
ORIOLO Tommaso
CSL
ITA
2008
1386
GOERGEN Ben
CAEG
LUX
2006
1387
BERDY Jeanne Marie Juliette
CSL
FRA
2007
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAEG
LUX
2008
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
DM1
1392
BERG Emmi
FOLA
LUX
2008
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1398
VIMONT Carl Fredrik
CSL
SWE
2006
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
1403
WOLFCARIUS Tristan
CSL
LUX
2005
1406
FERNANDEZ Polly
CAEG
LUX
2008
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
1411
PHILIPPART Lina Aline
FOLA
LUX
2007
1413
VASYLCHENKO Anton
FOLA
UKR
2007
1427
SABBATINI Emilia
FOLA
LUX
2007
1435
MAYER Tristan
CSL
FRA
2004
1437
HEMMER Laurie
CAB
LUX
2004
1441
GOURDAIN Alexis
CSL
FRA
2006
1446
MOUTIER Constance
CSL
FRA
2007
1450
BISTAGNINO Elena
CSL
ITA
2004
1478
HADE Charlie, Lewis
CSL
FRA
2007
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
1495
GOELFF Charel
CAD
LUX
2007
1513
BOEVER Laurie
FOLA
LUX
2006
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
1524
WEYDERT Henri
CAD
LUX
2007
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
1536
KRAEMER Marie
CELTIC
LUX
2004
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
1545
KLEMAN Gwen
FOLA
LUX
2008
1550
FLIES Jo
CSL
LUX
2005
1554
BOUILLE David
CAEG
LUX
2006
1555
CAYOLLA DA VEIGA XAVIER CID Vera
CSL
POR
2004
1556
RODRIGUES TIMMER Alessia
CELTIC
LUX
2004
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
1575
STOBART Johann Christian
CAEG
GER
2007
1586
GOOSSENS Jill
CAEG
LUX
2004
1593
GOOSSENS Emma
CAEG
LUX
2004
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
1611
SCHMIT Enya
CAEG
LUX
2005
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL
LUX
2006
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
1649
LILLEY Julia Paulette
CAB
LUX
2005
1671
WENSVEEN GROU Kian
CSL
LUX
2005
1682
VILLENTHAL Madis
CSL
EST
2008
1683
KNEBLER Finn
CAB
LUX
2005
1690
DOBRZENSKY de DOBRZENICZ Paul Marie Xavier Léopold
CSL
FRA
2009
1693
WAGNER Victor
FOLA
LUX
2006
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
1714
BORDAS Iphigénie
CAB
SUI
2004
DM1
1715
RISCHARD Shirley
CAD
LUX
2007
1717
LANNERS Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
1724
SKOKO Sara
CAD
BIH
2009
1726
LEESCH Niki
CAPA
LUX
2006
1729
GROSS Felix
CSL
GER
2009
1733
TOUSSAINT Céleste
CSL
FRA
2004
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
1746
GOMIS MENDES Ancelina
CELTIC
POR
2007
1748
PÜTZ Luca
CAD
LUX
2006
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
1760
WINTERSDORFF Yara
FOLA
LUX
2006
1761
de SEZE François, Jean, Marie, André
CSL
FRA
2004
1763
SPODEN Melvin
CAD
LUX
2004
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
1770
WEISER Patrick
CAD
LUX
2004
1788
GOTTARDI Paul
CSL
FRA
2008
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1806
ARENZ Sharleen Emilie
CSL
LUX
2004
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
1821
REICHLING Jeremy
CELTIC
LUX
2007
DM1
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
GER
2008
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
1849
MOREAU Hugo
CSL
FRA
2004
1852
LENTZ Xénia
CAS
LUX
2007
1854
DEFAUT Jules
CSL
FRA
2005
1865
CARDONNEL Pauline
CSL
FRA
2006
1874
HOLTZ Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
1882
FERREIRA RAMOS Adriana Myriam
CAD
LUX
2004
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
1907
FAJARDO BLACK Leo
CSL
GBR
2004
1915
DOBRZENSKY de Dobrzenicz Jan Joseph
CSL
FRA
2007
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
1922
BONNAVE Laurick Guy Luc
CAD
LUX
2009
1928
MOUTON JAFFKE Jana
CAEG
LUX
2007
1929
STOFFEL Pol
CAD
LUX
2006
1934
SCHODER Dana
FOLA
LUX
2007
1939
BAUSCHLEID Andi
CAD
LUX
2009
1941
WAGENER Jan
CAS
LUX
2005
1960
CHATEAU-DUCOS Néckel
CSL
FRA
2009
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
1990
BIEVER Cédric Raymond Jean
CAD
LUX
2007
1991
TURMES Cédric Pascal
CAD
LUX
2009
1993
PICARD Emma
CAD
LUX
2009
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2012
FLENER Jeff
CSL
LUX
2009
2014
BRESSLER Leonie
CAD
LUX
2006
2017
OUYAHIA Ryan
CSL
FRA
2005
2019
CAYOLLA DA VEIGA XAVIER CID Inês
CSL
POR
2004
2021
RENNA Edoardo
CSL
ITA
2005
2030
KURTAGIC Uma
FOLA
MNE
2007
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2039
RODRIGUES MATOS Eva
FOLA
LUX
2009
2048
CHATENIER Martin
CSL
FRA
2007
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
2066
HEYART Stella
CAEG
LUX
2008
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
2105
BIREN Lisa
CAS
LUX
2006
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
2128
MARQUES Annaelle
FOLA
LUX
2009
2129
GROBEN Claire
CAEG
LUX
2009
2134
VALLIN Maxence
CSL
FRA
2006
2136
LALLEMAND Simon
CSL
FRA
2007
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
2139
WENGLER Li
CAEG
LUX
2008
2142
KOCH Lena
CAD
LUX
2009
2169
KETTMANN Milia
FOLA
LUX
2005
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
2177
MARX Alex
FOLA
LUX
2006
2194
VICENTE SANZ Emma
CSL
FRA
2006
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA
CPV
2006
2210
EZENWATA SCERRI Eva-Cosette
CAD
MLT
2004
2222
KYLONIS Christos
CSL
GRC
2007
2230
FRIEDERICH David
CSL
LUX
2005
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2249
WEBER Eliott
CSL
FRA
2006
2266
PENNING Yana
FOLA
LUX
2004
2269
PARTIOT Brune
CSL
FRA
2008
2271
BOURGEAIS Antoine
CSL
FRA
2006
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
2301
GROSS Raphael
CSL
GER
2007
2304
NEU Adrien
CSL
LUX
2005
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
2381
WINCKEL Jil
FOLA
LUX
2008
2392
GARCIA MEDINA Eva
CSL
ESP
2009
2393
MARRONE Dante
CSL
GER
2009
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
2501
CELERIER Jeanne
CSL
FRA
2008
2504
CELERIER Jules
CSL
FRA
2008
2513
JOLY Lennart
CELTIC
BEL
2005
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
2540
EWERT Sina
CAB
LUX
2005
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
2549
AZEVEDO DAGUENET Gabriela
CSL
LUX
2009
DM1
2554
RECHT Tom
CSL
LUX
2004
2556
FIS Niels
CSL
LUX
2008
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
2584
BOURSON Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2006
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
2595
REISER Milo
CAPA
LUX
2009
2614
RECKINGER Tom
FOLA
LUX
2004
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
DM1
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
2650
SIMON Anna
FOLA
LUX
2004
2690
LEVERTAND Joosep
CSL
EST
2005
2696
VILLENTHAL Mihkel
CSL
EST
2005
2704
ALIX Baptiste
CSL
FRA
2008
2716
OBERWEIS Steve
CSL
LUX
2009
2742
HEUSBOURG Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2744
NIEUWENHUIS Ben
CAS
LUX
2006
2752
STEIMES Ben
CAD
LUX
2004
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA
LUX
2004
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
2773
FEDERSPIEL Maurice
CAEG
LUX
2006
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
2775
HENSGEN Philippe
CAS
LUX
2007
2776
RECKINGER Léonie
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
2812
DUMONT Eva
CSL
LUX
2005
2824
BLOCK Lorena
CAB
LUX
2009
2841
WÜRTH Véronique
CAS
LUX
2005
2842
WÜRTH Eric
CAS
LUX
2005
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2862
HECKEMANNS Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2004
2866
RAUS Yana
CAS
LUX
2007
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
2876
VAN BERKUM QUINTUS Scott
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2879
BINTZ Emma-Lou
CAD
LUX
2006
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
2901
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
2903
GIULIANI Alex
CSL
LUX
2007
2907
KRÖGER Liv
CAB
LUX
2007
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
2920
JOUANNEAU Nahom
CSL
LUX
2004
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
2930
SGUAZZIN Alessia
CAD
LUX
2006
2931
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Adèle
CSL
FRA
2007
2947
SIMON Liam
CAS
LUX
2006
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
2957
FABER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
DM1
2958
SCHILTZ Charel
CAEG
LUX
2008
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
2973
KROMBACH Eva
CSL
LUX
2009
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
2988
HEILIGER Lilly
CSL
LUX
2008
2989
HEILIGER Tom
CSL
LUX
2008
2999
SLIVOVA Emma
CSL
CZE
2008
3017
QUIDACIOLU Marie
CSL
FRA
2005
DM1
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
3043
GONCALVES FERNANDES Sara
FOLA
POR
2005
3048
WEISER Yann Philippe
CAD
LUX
2007
3072
MIRANDA KELLER Nils
CSL
GER
2007
3080
BOULÈGUE Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
3108
BOSSUYT Nathan
CSL
BEL
2005
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
3149
BOULÈGUE Gabriel
CSL
FRA
2005
3150
WERCOLLIER Luca
FOLA
LUX
2006
3155
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Ariel Gaïtan
FOLA
LUX
2005
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA
POR
2005
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
3244
BOSSER Nina
CSL
LUX
2009
3246
REISER Luka
CAPA
LUX
2007
3265
RAACH Charlie
CAB
LUX
2004
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
3293
GENTILI Fynn
CAS
LUX
2008
3301
ROCHET Louna
CSL
FRA
2006
DM1
3310
HOFFMANN Léon
CSL
SUI
2008
DM1
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
3330
SCHERRER Louis
CSL
BEL
2007
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
3349
KROMBACH Mara
CSL
LUX
2005
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
3351
GROS de BELER Bénédicte
CSL
FRA
2009
3358
KRÄMER Ben
CAEG
LUX
2009
3367
O'BRIEN Katie
CAEG
IRL
2007
3371
de CALBIAC Paul
CSL
FRA
2004
3372
LE SAUX Isild
CSL
FRA
2009
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
3417
SCHROEDER Max
CAD
LUX
2009
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
3430
POST Christophe
CAPA
LUX
2007
3438
DAUCH Raphaël
CSL
FRA
2005
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
3479
DEGIORGIS Sylvie
CSL
GBR
2007
3480
KORE Melisa
CSL
LAT
2006
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
3492
BARBERIS Gaspare
CSL
FRA
2005
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
3537
ZLOIC Julie
CAEG
LUX
2004
3546
KAUFHOLD Jana
CAB
LUX
2004
3548
BRAOJOS Luca
FOLA
LUX
2004
3580
PETERS Emilie
CAEG
LUX
2004
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL
BEL
2004
3598
SCHMITT Pol
CAEG
LUX
2008
3599
NESEN Lina
CAPA
LUX
2009
3601
ZÜGEL Katharina
CAS
LUX
2007
3603
WEBER Cristina
CAS
LUX
2006
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
3635
DI SABATINO Giulia
CAS
LUX
2006
3654
ANGELSBERG Dan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3662
PEREIRA TEIXEIRA Fábio António
FOLA
POR
2004
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
3685
WEIS Eric
CAEG
LUX
2006
3687
FELTZ Nora
CSL
LUX
2005
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
3710
CABEL Swann
CSL
FRA
2006
3716
WALD Fabie
CELTIC
LUX
2005
3717
THILL Jo
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3731
HILGER Alex
CAPA
LUX
2008
3732
0
3773
HANSEN Béatrice
CELTIC
LUX
2004
3781
THIEL Max Jonah
CAS
LUX
2006
3782
KAASIK Robert Allan
CSL
EST
2008
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
3816
VILLWOCK Zara
FOLA
GER
2005
3822
CECCOTTI Gaetano
CAEG
LUX
2008
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
3844
CAPRON Arthur
CSL
FRA
2008
3850
VALENTINE Robert
CAEG
GBR
2008
DM1
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
CSL
LUX
2004
3885
EZARD Simon
CAB
LUX
2005
3901
RUCKERT Olivier
CAD
LUX
2005
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
3917
GOERGEN Tim
CAEG
LUX
2009
3934
PILOT METZ Alexia
FOLA
LUX
2007
3935
0
3936
0
3937
WEBER Claire
CAEG
LUX
2006
3985
MORES Aurélie
CAB
LUX
2006
8001
CHAMPAGNE Annabelle
ACD
BEL
2009
8003
FELLER Talya
ACD
BEL
2009
8004
GILLET Luna
ACD
BEL
2005
8567
MONHONVAL Louisa
ACD
BEL
2009
8587
MONHONVAL Nora
ACD
BEL
2007
8588
OLIMAR Romane
ACD
BEL
2007
8589
JEROUVILLE Mérédith
BBS
BEL
2007
8591
BODET Eulalie
BBS
BEL
2007
8592
PINSON Juliette
BBS
BEL
2005
8596
SERRA Romain
BBS
BEL
2005
8597
LECOQ Camille
ULA
BEL
2007
8599
ALBERTINI Michele
CAD
LUX
2007
8600
0
8601
0
8812
SCHULTERN Jule
PST Trier
GER
2004
8814
STÖWER Lena
PST Trier
GER
2005
8815
0
8882
LANCE Henri
CSL
FRA
2009
8884
SERE Israël Idriss Junior
FOLA
LUX
2008
8885
RADOUX Alexander
CSL
LUX
2008
8887
HOWARTH Hudson
CSL
GBR
2004
8888
LANGERS Claire
CAB
LUX
2005
8889
TRAMONI Svenia
CSL
GER
2005
8892
COLLOT Philippine
CSL
FRA
2008
8893
MACKELS-OLLIER Silène, Iris, Anne
CSL
FRA
2006
8894
BERNS Yannick
CAD
LUX
2005
8895
KRIEPS Leoni
FOLA
LUX
2009
8896
SCHOLL Kim
CAEG
GER
2007
8897
KLEMMER-SIEBENALER Lena
CAEG
LUX
2009
8898
BIDIUC Alexander
CSL
GBR
2007