16 Feb 2019 2.Hallensportfest 2019 - Troisdorf

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
162
Abrecht Jan-Erik
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
8
Aehringhaus Mathilda
BSV Roleber
GER
2009
164
Alteköster Severin
SSF Bonn
GER
2008
203
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
226
Arens Ida
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
55
Aubel Kristin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
79
Auras Nina
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
38
Ayaz Dilara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
239
Bacher Henry
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2009
236
Bacher Vincent
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
171
Balensiefen Ludwig
SSG Königswinter
GER
2008
163
Bauer Johannes
SSF Bonn
GER
2008
216
Behle Joanna
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
31
Beinecke Rose
Hennefer TV
GER
2008
152
Bergander Anton
SSF Bonn
GER
2008
40
Berger Pascale
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
20
Berghausen Severin
GSV Porz
GER
2006
230
Berka Stella
TuS 06 Waldbröl
GER
2007
118
Beugels Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
96
Binder Leonie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
127
Blagojevic Maja
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
126
Böcker Anne
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2007
181
Borchardt Lisanne
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
208
Bormans Laura
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
115
Braun Emily
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
82
Breitkopf Johanna
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
191
Broicher Severin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
213
Broicher Ann-Sofie
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
16
Chioma Ibeme
GSV Porz
GER
2009
3
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
GER
2005
227
Conrad Vincent
TuS 06 Waldbröl
GER
2007
61
Czybulka Sophie
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2007
60M
51
Dastler Hannah
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
233
de Pina Adriane
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
159
Derkorn Richard
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
188
Duwenhögger Jule
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
151
Eggert Laura
SSF Bonn
GER
2008
143
Ehrhardt Sina
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
221
Eichler Elisabeth
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
70
Erke Nicolay
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2006
102
Ertel Julian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
192
Fenz Alea
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
11
Fischer Julian
FC Straberg
GER
2007
18
Fischer Timo
GSV Porz
GER
2006
104
Foltz Elija
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
150
Frankemölle Emma
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
108
Franken Emma
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
193
Franz Carolina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
122
Friedrich Lea
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
190
Friedsam Vico
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
101
Fries Lukas
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
WEZ
110
Fuß Carla
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
165
Galster Michael
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
103
Geier Johannes Oskar
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
7
Gerhardy Jannik
BSV Roleber
GER
2009
124
Glasow Emma
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2006
123
Glasow Mia
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2008
186
Göbelsmann Marten
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
141
Gonzalez-Diaz Luis
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2005
66
Görlich Timon
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2004
60
Görlich Charlotte
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
19
Görres Sarah
GSV Porz
GER
2008
83
Groß Ann-Sophie
LG Gummersbach
GER
2008
42
Guessouma Elias
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
29
Güldenring Johannes
Hennefer TV
GER
2008
140
Gürtler Marie
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2003
STA
56
Häde Lara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
106
Harmuth Ole
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
45
Häslich Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2006
50
Hasse Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
180
Hauptmann Lilith
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
HOC
116
Hellmich Karoline
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
182
Hesemann Jano
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
75
Hirsch Alicia
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2009
77
Hirsch Hendrik
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2005
187
Hoang Vivian
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
209
Hoffmann Analena
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
129
Hoffmann Gregor Matthias
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2009
156
Hoffmann Hannah
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
144
Hügen Pia
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
125
Hurajt Lena
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2006
13
Ioannidis Ioannis
GSV Porz
GER
2004
242
Jakobs Antonia
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
67
Jansen Annika
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
223
Jeske Sophia
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2008
145
Jochem Clarissa
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
49
Kadach Saskia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2006
184
Kalb Max Luka
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
KUG
65
Kälicke Bea
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2008
178
Kapellen Maja
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2009
232
Karlshaus Lotta
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
105
Kasiske Anton
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
6
Kastenholz Sarah
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
60H
114
Ketelsen Carlotta
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
60M
231
Kierspel Linn Marie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
25
Kikul Leo
Hennefer TV
GER
2009
WEZ
23
Klaukien Renée
Hennefer TV
GER
2007
27
Klaukien Tabea
Hennefer TV
GER
2009
204
Klein Alicia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
15
Knoth Matthias
GSV Porz
GER
2005
80
Koch Maja
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
89
Koch Mavie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
92
Kötter Fleur
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
12
Kpokou Dorcis
GSV Porz
GER
2006
94
Krapp Tabea
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
64
Kreckel Svea
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2006
32
Kuhlmey Lynn
Hennefer TV
GER
2008
196
Kühn Noi
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
214
Kühn Loi Lux
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
39
Kulas Lea
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
52
Kulas Julia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
60M
28
Lechelt Jakob
Hennefer TV
GER
2008
172
Lehmann Domenik
SSG Königswinter
GER
2009
168
Lehnen Nils
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
183
Lemmer Justin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
60M
37
Lindemann Nele
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
48
Lülsdorf Cynthia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
113
Lutz Paula
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
86
Mahler Kilian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
161
Malinowski Justus
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
207
Markov Finja
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
167
Martini Mila
SSF Bonn
GER
2006
235
Max Florian
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
120
Mertens Helena
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2005
121
Mertens Viktoria
Oberodenthaler SC
GER
2006
47
Metzmacher Amelie
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
46
Metzmacher Jonathan
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2006
185
Meurer Leopold
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
34
Michel Emilie
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
24
Miebach Julia
Hennefer TV
GER
2008
33
Miehe Yaara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
22
Mirniy Nick
Hennefer Turnverein
GER
2009
179
Mühleip Philipp-Magnus
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
WEZ
205
Müller Lara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
17
Mundt Jannik
GSV Porz
GER
2009
222
Murciano Ana-Maria
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2005
60M
21
Naumzik Livia
GSV Porz
GER
2009
212
Nerger Paula
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
243
Neusser Selina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1997
STA
2
Nicolay Maiky
ASV Köln
GER
2003
WEI
148
Oberschachtsiek Lina
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
177
Odenthal Paul
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2009
201
Ohmann Jette
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
60M
10
Olschewski Maximilian
LG Gummersbach
GER
2007
84
Olschewski Lina
LG Gummersbach
GER
2006
157
Omarbelli Aicha
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
174
Orth Kai
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2009
WEZ
241
Ortmann Hanna
Wiehltaler Leichtathletik-Club
GER
2007
36
Ostrominski Lotta
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
54
Ostrominski Tim
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
237
Özer Leyla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
155
Pantelouris Melina
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
128
Penkov Nikola
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2009
219
Peter Klara
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2006
218
Peter Lukas
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2008
224
Plücker Florian
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2006
169
Pöppel Silas
SSG Königswinter
GER
2008
1
Raschke Lorenz Anton
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
109
Rath Delea
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
220
Redemann Lasse
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2005
225
Redemann Maja
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2007
100
Reich Jonathan Elias
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
5
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
GER
2005
78
Reinhard Maja
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2009
97
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
99
Remenuk Elena
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
14
Richter Jan Niklas
GSV Porz
GER
2008
175
Rode Lennart
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2009
238
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
139
Röhrdanz Liv
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2005
111
Rütten Per
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
198
Sauermann Lara Christel
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
200
Saur Lina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
58
Schilling Janine
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2004
71
Schindler Kosta
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2007
88
Schlaich Valeria
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
90
Schlegtendal Nio
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
95
Schlegtendal Naomi
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
215
Schmidt Linda
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
138
Schmitt Sarah
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2005
44
Schmitz Ben
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
194
Schön Franziska
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
68
Schott Vivian
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
26
Schreiber Sina
Hennefer TV
GER
2009
131
Schröder Lilly
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2007
234
Schubert Johanna
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
176
Schult Eyke
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2009
137
Schumacher Clara
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2002
STA
62
Schuster Luci
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2006
41
Schwandt Marin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
202
Schweppe Noemi
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
60M
240
Schwesig Johanna
TV Germania Obermaubach
GER
2006
228
Seebaum Juno
TuS 06 Waldbröl
GER
2009
130
Seibel Noah
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2009
133
Seibel Marc
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2007
136
Seibt Lisa
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2000
STA
119
Sidhu Florentine
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
117
Simon Amelie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
87
Slylowski Junia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
91
Soltek Celina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
30
Spans Carla
Hennefer TV
GER
2008
154
Spiecker Matteo
SSF Bonn
GER
2004
81
Spies Gabriel
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2009
146
Steinhauer Katharina
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
59
Steinmann Philip
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2006
195
Stelzer Charlotte
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
134
Sternberg Emma
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2009
142
Sternberg Klara
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2006
85
Strowick Neele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
35
Suicmec Melodi
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
160
Tachilzik Julius
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
173
Tantow Justus
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
112
Teusch Marielle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
43
Thalau Charlotte
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2006
60M
9
Theiler Jule
BSV Roleber
GER
2009
149
Thormählen Thea
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
74
Trimborn Julia
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2009
135
Tucke Katharina
Spvgg. Lülsdorf-Ranzel
GER
2000
STA
98
Umari Luis
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
210
Vaca Fleischhacker Ariana
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
57
van Schie Lisette
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2009
60M
72
Vogel Franziska
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2005
53
Vogt Julian
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2006
229
Wal Lea
TuS 06 Waldbröl
GER
2009
189
Wallenborn Pauline
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
153
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
63
Weber Melina
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2007
132
Weidenbach Sina Maria
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
2006
158
Weißmann Paul
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
170
Werth Noah
SSG Königswinter
GER
2008
211
Werwie Nina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
199
Wessling Alina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
4
West Aaron
ASV Köln
GER
2003
WEI
147
Westhues Mia
SSF Bonn
GER
2009
69
Wibel Jonas
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2004
73
Wibel Anna
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
GER
2007
60M
197
Wilhelmi Laetitia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
217
Winkler Mila
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
2008
93
Winter Henrik
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2009
76
Zeppen Jule
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2007
107
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
166
Znined Elias
SSF Bonn
GER
2006
KUG
206
Zweigner Chiara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006