09 Apr 2019 DSV04 Bahneröffnung Sprint-Dreikampf - Düsseldorf

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
650
Kramer Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
3-K
651
Jäger Louis
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2002
3-K
652
Schelp Jens
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
3-K
653
Dammer Johanna
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2000
3-K
654
Saynisch Zipora
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2005
3-K
655
Rath Ellen
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2006
3-K
656
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
3-K
657
Tautges Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
3-K
658
Manthei Eva
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
3-K
659
Saynisch Rebecca
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
3-K
660
Wilcke Charlotte
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2008
3-K
661
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
GER
2007
3-K
662
Geer Anja
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
1966
300
663
Poppe Phillip
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
2001
3-K
664
Schulz Hannes
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2001
300
665
Rock Thomas
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1969
3-K
666
Klein Lukas
LG Remscheid
GER
1997
3-K
667
Carnielo Matteo
LG Remscheid
GER
2001
668
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
3-K
669
Deutz Clemens
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
3-K
670
Heier Cedric
LG Remscheid
GER
2003
3-K
671
Schöneweiß Yannick
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
3-K
672
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
3-K
673
Mixa Antonia
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
1996
3-K
674
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
3-K
675
Müller Marlon
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
3-K
676
Schnorr Ellen
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
3-K
677
Kubitz Jan Philipp
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
3-K
678
Wolters Heinrich
STV Hünxe
GER
1939
3-K
679
Friese Klaus-Dieter
STV Hünxe
GER
1941
3-K
680
Unterloh Friedhelm
STV Hünxe
GER
1949
681
Wernecke Rainer
STV Hünxe
GER
1971
682
Wernecke Laura
STV Hünxe
GER
2004
683
Heckner Winfried
STV Hünxe
GER
1950
3-K
684
Koch Alexandra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1984
3-K
685
Laserich Petra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1967
3-K
686
Jansen Patrick
Turnerbund Hassels
GER
1983
3-K
687
Tebartz Leia
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
3-K
688
Konstantinidou Sofie Maria
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
3-K
689
Teitzel Pia
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
3-K
690
Teitzel Nicole
ASV Duisburg
GER
1971
3-K
691
Hamidi Hamid
of DSV04
GER
2003
3-K
692
Untch Hendrik
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
694
Liebig Joachim
LG Lippe-Süd
GER
1972
3-K
695
Mühlenbeck Evamaria
Solinger LC
GER
2008
3-K
696
Heimann Lenn
Solinger LC
GER
2009
3-K
697
Küster Finn
Solinger LC
GER
2008
3-K
698
Eidmann Mika
Solinger LC
GER
2009
3-K
699
Kauermann Luis
Solinger LC
GER
2008
3-K
700
Gehrmann Kai
Solinger LC
GER
2009
3-K
701
Gritz Annica Natalie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2007
3-K
702
Gilges Janne
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2004
3-K
703
Gilges Lisa
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
3-K
704
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
3-K
705
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
706
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
707
Engels Rebecca
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1998
708
Engels Fabian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2000
709
Münzberg Maximilian
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1995
710
Männel Alexander
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
3-K
711
Rosenkranz Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
3-K
712
Freitag Maren
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
3-K
713
Richrath Lia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
3-K
714
Strenger Iljana
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
3-K
715
Schomacher Emelie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2007
3-K
716
Erschfeld Jakob
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2007
3-K
717
Mertsching Marc
TV Jahn 06 Kapellen/Erft
GER
2001
3-K
718
Schuppar Jannik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
3-K
719
Sorns Hanno
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
3-K
720
Wieland Jonas
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
3-K
721
Reinfelder Stefanos
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
3-K
722
Kosse Luis
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
3-K
723
Ikuta Kai
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
3-K
724
Schulze Ernest
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
3-K
725
Hörnke Nico
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
3-K
726
Hanke Clemens
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
3-K
727
Hennenberg Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
3-K
728
Schuschel Jan Henrik
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
3-K
729
Müller Carlotta
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
3-K
730
Bard Lena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
3-K
731
Wiechoczek Frida
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
3-K
732
Dettmer Lilien
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
3-K
733
Klein Klara
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
3-K
734
Kaiser Felizia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
3-K
735
van Wijngaarden Carolyn
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
3-K
736
Fischer Jolie Mar
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
3-K
737
Wadie Noemi
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
3-K
738
Feldtkeller Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
3-K
739
Ghabel Lola
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
3-K
741
Schwarz Kiera
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
3-K
742
Kühneweg Ellen
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
3-K
743
Wickum Jule
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
3-K
744
Henkes Hanna
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
3-K
745
Hanke Amelia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
3-K
746
Bergmann Jolande
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
3-K
747
Gässler Paula
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
3-K
748
Garcia Lugosi Klara Zoe
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2007
3-K
749
Palm Julian
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1990
3-K
750
Kanthak Sylvia
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
1962
3-K