09 Feb 2019 40. Neuhofner Geländecup - 3. Lauf - Neuhofen/Krems

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Flankl Franz
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1957
CLL
2
Girkinger Alexander
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1981
CLL
3
Kathan Christoph
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1981
CLL
4
Grünberger Philipp
Naturfreunde Neuhofen
AUT
1986
CLL
5
Sonntagbauer Herbert
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1983
CLL
6
Öller Richard
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1957
CLL
7
Lüftinger Albert
TSV St. Konrad
AUT
1974
8
Traunbauer Patrick
Naturfreunde Neuhofen
AUT
1984
CLL
9
Prüller Johann
ohne Verein
AUT
1954
CLL
10
Neundlinger Michael
ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr
AUT
1976
11
Streater Stan
LG Innviertel
AUT
1961
CLL
12
Girkinger Willibald
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1947
CLL
13
Plank Ronald
TriRun Linz
AUT
1977
CLL
14
Zwirchmayr Paul
Caesmann
AUT
1945
CLL
15
Lanz Bernhard
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1978
CLL
16
Seper Andreas
HSV HUAk Enns
AUT
1969
CLL
17
Bachmair Roland
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1975
CLL
18
Hasenleithner Moritz
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1994
CLL
19
Zeintl Andreas
Union Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1961
CLL
20
Mayrhofer Franz Simon
TriRun Linz
AUT
1989
CLL
21
Zwieauer Sonja
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1976
CLL
22
Bernecker Willi
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1953
CLL
23
Pramhas Franz
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1955
CLL
24
Lettner Thomas
ohne Verein
AUT
1982
CLL
25
Strutzenberger Mario
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1981
CLL
26
Platzer Franz Josef
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1987
CLL
27
Hiptmair Klaus
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1983
CLL
28
Leßlhumer Philipp
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1987
CLL
29
Beyer Josef
SU IGLA long life
AUT
1966
CLL
30
Tischler Patrik
ohne Verein
AUT
1989
CLL
31
Schwarzer Josef
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1943
CLL
32
Ecker Julia
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1989
CLL
33
Haider Reinhard
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1964
CLL
34
Weiß Alexander
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1977
CLL
35
Maier Andreas
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1972
CLL
36
Meringer Georg
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1965
CLL
37
Schweninger Andreas
Austrian Trail Running Association
AUT
1975
CLL
38
Lettner Martin
LSC Wels/Land
AUT
1983
CLL
39
Zarl Stefan
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1976
CLL
40
Aufreiter Mathias
Union Neumarkt
AUT
1992
CLL
41
Hinterplattner Bernhard
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1974
CLL
42
Bachleitner Hermann
Eni-Bachleitner
AUT
1968
CLL
43
Haider Martin
Team Tips
AUT
1984
CLL
44
Lieber Karl
LG Südkärnten
AUT
1968
CLL
45
Maier Franz
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1966
CLL
46
Rohregger Ewald
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1968
CLL
47
Aschl Michael
Runningteam Offenhausen
AUT
1986
CLL
48
Trenzinger Franz
Union Vorchdorf
AUT
1967
CLL
49
Hengster Lukas
ohne Verein
AUT
1990
CLL
50
Pleiner Franz
ULC-Gampern
AUT
1963
CLL
51
Haas Johannes
LCAV Jodl packaging
AUT
1964
CLL
52
Wölflingseder Lisa-Marie
LC Sicking
AUT
1996
CLL
53
Winkelmayr Jürgen
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1971
CLL
54
Breitenauer Josef
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1967
CLL
55
Peyrl Christian
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1979
CLL
56
Kartusch Bernhard
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1979
CLL
57
Römer Jürgen
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1977
CLL
58
Saxa Norbert
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1972
CLL
59
Nitsche David
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1976
CLL
60
Tröscher Patrick
LCAV Jodl packaging
AUT
1988
CLL
61
Catel Martina
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1978
CLL
62
Kreindl Oliver
SV Gallneukirchen
AUT
1963
CLL
63
Posch Johannes
PlanSinn
AUT
1966
CLL
64
Dißlbacher Josef
LCAV Jodl packaging
AUT
1969
CLL
65
Patzalt Christoph
Union Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1964
CLL
66
Haidinger Rainer
TriRun Linz
AUT
1984
CLL
67
Mayr Siegfried
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1975
CLL
68
Scheuringer Michael
Union Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1984
CLL
69
Schuster Christian
TuS Kremsmünster
AUT
1972
CLL
70
Schöffl Günter
TuS Kremsmünster
AUT
1963
CLL
71
Fürst Andreas
TriPowerWimbergerhausFreistadt
AUT
1989
CLL
72
Aumayr Matthias
TriPowerWimbergerhausFreistadt
AUT
1985
CLL
73
Glack Ernst
Union Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1959
CLL
74
Kiroje Peter
Naturfreunde Pucking
AUT
1978
CLL
75
Draxler Martin
TriTeam 1. USC Traun
AUT
1975
CLL
76
Kubista Erwin
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1962
CLL
77
Zauner Wolfgang
TSV St. Georgen/Gusen
AUT
1969
CLL
78
Guttenbrunner Christian
KUS ÖBV Pro Team
AUT
1985
CLL
79
Sageder Walter
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1979
CLL
80
Gerlich Wolfgang
RC Radcore
AUT
1966
CLL
81
Stacherl Simon
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1997
82
Pernold Moritz
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1996
83
Fritsch Gregor
ohne Verein
AUT
1978
CLL
84
Bergauer Petra
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1968
CLL
85
Goll Bernhard
Union Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1981
CLL
86
Vizani Domenik
St. Peter Meilenläufer
AUT
1991
CLL
87
Oberndorfer Gerold
LCAV Jodl packaging
AUT
1972
CLL
88
Schützeneder Herbert
ASK Nettingsdorf/LAVF
AUT
1948
CLL
89
Weiß Andreas
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2003
CLL
90
Kabicher Michael
BOA Running Team
AUT
1985
CLL
91
Heinze Achim
ASV Inntal
AUT
1971
CLL
92
Sekyra Erwin
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1966
CLL
93
Windhager Christian
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1971
CLL
94
Klug Stephan
ohne Verein
AUT
1982
CLL
95
Axmann Sonja
ohne Verein
AUT
1978
CLL
96
Zwirchmayr Nele
Caesmann
AUT
1988
CLL
97
Fanninger Rene
Lifre
AUT
1980
CLL
98
Kramberger-Kaplan Erne
SV Gallneukirchen
AUT
1964
CLL
130
Hasenleithner Caroline
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1993
CLK
131
Vogl Klaus
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1988
CLK
132
Aschermayr Romana
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1984
CLK
133
Wimmer Petra
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1983
CLK
134
Keplinger Renate
SU IGLA long life
AUT
1961
CLK
135
Gruber Andrea
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1975
CLK
136
Pils Julia
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1990
CLK
137
Steiner Felix
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2001
CLK
138
Asamer Wolfgang
LCAV Jodl packaging
AUT
1986
CLK
139
Lahmer Gerald
ALC Wels
AUT
1988
CLK
140
Seebauer Christoph
SV Unterach
AUT
1976
CLK
141
Kronberger Margit
TSV St. Konrad
AUT
1971
CLK
142
Baierl Helga
TuS Kremsmünster
AUT
1959
CLK
143
Platzer Ulrike
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
1962
CLK
144
Schnellinger Michael
SV Gallneukirchen
AUT
1992
CLK
145
Taferner Martina
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1989
CLK
146
Schaden Stefanie
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1996
CLK
147
Haas Verena
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1985
CLK
148
Fuchshuber Claudia
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1988
CLK
149
Ruttensteiner Nina
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1981
CLK
150
Huemer Thomas
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1973
CLK
151
Heiml Claudia
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1976
CLK
152
Pfaffenlehner Inge
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1967
CLK
153
Steiner Gudrun
SV Gallneukirchen
AUT
1980
CLK
154
Klambauer Helga
SV Gallneukirchen
AUT
1960
CLK
155
Prem Christoph
TGW Zehnkampf Union
AUT
1989
CLK
156
Rohn Pascal
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2001
CLK
157
Schuster Bernadette
SK Vöest
AUT
1981
CLK
158
Kubicka Irmi
Honeder Naturbackstube
AUT
1960
CLK
159
Leopoldseder Martin
Honeder Naturbackstube
AUT
1959
CLK
160
Kaissl Felix
SV Gallneukirchen
AUT
2001
CLK
161
Kamleitner Stefan
TV Grein
AUT
2002
CL
162
Strutzenberger Mario
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1981
CLK
163
Ortbauer Alexandra
4sports
AUT
1981
CLK
164
Glack Anna
Union Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
1991
CLK
165
Blasl Florian
PSV Linz
AUT
1984
CLK
166
Prieschl Wolfgang
PSV Linz
AUT
1962
CLK
167
Fischer Niki
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1980
CLK
168
Gelbenegger Reinhold
ohne Verein
AUT
1964
CLK
169
Seyr Gerald
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1967
CLK
170
Payrleithner Natascha
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1976
CLK
171
Lanz Bernhard
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
1978
CLK
251
Rutschetschin Tobias
LC Sicking
AUT
2009
CL
252
Gsottbauer Jakob
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2005
CL
253
Leidinger Noah
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2002
CL
254
Leblhuber Anika
Union Rohrbach-Berg
AUT
2008
CL
255
Hinterplattner Nikolaus
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
2008
CL
256
Rastl David
USLA Salzburg
AUT
2002
CL
257
Riedl Sophie
LAG Genböck Haus Ried
AUT
2005
CL
258
Riedl Valentin
LAG Genböck Haus Ried
AUT
2009
CL
259
Danner Ida
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2003
CL
260
Danner Agnes
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2003
CL
261
Mader Felix
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2008
CL
262
Nazari Reswan
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
2002
CL
263
Reiser-Lengauer Pia
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2004
CL
264
Abdullahi Ali Reza
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
2010
CL
265
Abdullahi Mohammad Reza
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
2005
CL
267
Barwari Sajad
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
2007
CL
268
Mader Stefanie
LC Neufurth
AUT
2008
CL
269
Gugerell Annika
LC Neufurth
AUT
2007
CL
270
Stolz Finja
LC Neufurth
AUT
2010
CL
271
Stolz Rabea
LC Neufurth
AUT
2008
CL
272
Leblhuber Jakob
Union Rohrbach-Berg
AUT
2011
CL
273
Brandner Sara
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
CL
274
Klinger Diana
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2005
CL
275
Großalber Emma
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
CL
276
Ringler Maya
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
CL
277
Rohn Evelyn
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2004
CL
278
Gruber-Pandion Sophia
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
2004
CL
279
Weigl Johannes
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2002
CL
280
Gsottbauer Linda
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2007
CL
281
Kuzmich Julian
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
CL
282
Großalber Pascal
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2002
CL
283
Engel Georg
LC Neufurth
AUT
2006
CL
284
Luger Niklas
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2008
CL
285
Heiml Moritz
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2003
CL
286
Spale Moritz
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2007
CL
287
Emprechtinger Ida
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2008
CL
289
Heiml Flora
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2007
CL
290
Knoll Viona
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
CL
291
Kitic Jonathan
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2004
CL
292
Eckhart Flora
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2008
CL
293
Desch Lea
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2005
CL
294
Domes Christian
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2005
CL
295
Knöbl Ben
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
CL
296
Pachner Stefan
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2006
CL
297
Draxler Erik
TriRun Linz
AUT
2007
CL
298
Pils Jana
TV Grein
AUT
2010
CL
299
Mesi Jonas
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2010
CL
300
Goll David
Union Neuhofen/Krems
AUT
2007
CL
301
Sageder Marie
TriRun Linz
AUT
2007
CL
302
Sageder Lucie
TriRun Linz
AUT
2010
CL
303
Schmickl Andrea
LC Neufurth
AUT
2006
CL
305
Huber Carina
LC Neufurth
AUT
2004
CL
306
Geister Konstantin
LC Neufurth
AUT
2007
CL
307
Gangl Christina
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2006
CL
308
Rieder Irina
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2004
CL
309
Zamecek Max
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2005
CL
312
Wilflingseder Laurenz
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2004
CL
313
Mesi Julian
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2007
CL
314
Schuller Timon
LC Neufurth
AUT
2005
CL
315
Rohn Ariane
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
CL
316
Domes Alexander
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
CL
319
Pretzl Leonhard
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2002
CL
320
Mayr Bastian
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2002
CL
321
Weiß Alexander
SU IGLA long life
AUT
2004
CL
322
Nasari Amir
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
2008
CL
323
Nouruzi Mustafa
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
2009
CL
324
Mitterhuber Tobias
LAC Nationalpark Molln
AUT
2009
CL
325
Fischer Joy Sophie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2008
CL