02 Dec 2018 Sprintcup Test -

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
Hell Tobias
Schweriner SC
1995
Koszinski Julian Niklas
1. LAV Rostock
1996
Abboh Arafat
1. LAV Rostock
1998
Burkhardt Niklas
1. LAV Rostock
1998
Köpcke Matthias
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
1998
Hempel Frank
HSG Universität Greifswald
1971
Germans Lisa
HSG Universität Greifswald
1995
Susemihl Anne
HSG Universität Greifswald
1995
Griephan Wiebke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
1998
Griephan Wencke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
2001
Bittorf Hannah
1. LAV Rostock
2002
Peck Luisa-Sophie
1. LAV Rostock
2002
Küßner Maja
1. LAV Rostock
2001
Finck Greta
1. LAV Rostock
2004
Flotow Lia
1. LAV Rostock
2004
Göcke Maiken
1. LAV Rostock
2004
Stein Marit
1. LAV Rostock
2003
Christel Annalena-Pauline
1. LAV Rostock
2003
Schulze Merle
1. LAV Rostock
2003
Tonecker Clara
1. LAV Rostock
2003
Köhler Charlotte
TC Fiko Rostock
2005
Junge Lucy
HSG Universität Greifswald
2003
Richter Anna
HSG Universität Greifswald
2004
Podmelle Emi
HSG Universität Greifswald
2005
Grawe Ellefair
HSG Universität Greifswald
2003
Ulrich Svea
HSG Universität Greifswald
2004
Schmahl Sara Leonie
Schweriner SC
2003
Wrahse Oliver
Schweriner SC
2002
Boysen Bruno
1. LAV Rostock
2001
Tuschling Niklas
1. LAV Rostock
2002
Hufschild Marten
1. LAV Rostock
2002
Schulz Marius
SC Neubrandenburg
2002
Gelbhaar Franca
SC Neubrandenburg
2003
KUG
Podszuk Klara
SC Neubrandenburg
2000
Wagenknecht Justin
SC Neubrandenburg
2002
KUG
Haker Tim
SC Neubrandenburg
2002
KUG
Stoessel Claudio
SC Neubrandenburg
2002
KUG
Tervoort Silas
SC Neubrandenburg
2000
KUG
Buchwald Magnus
1. LAV Rostock
2000
Ihenetu Chima
SC Neubrandenburg
2000
60M
Lappe Lukas
SC Neubrandenburg
2000
60M
Voigt Lennard
HSG Universität Greifswald
2000
Peth Christoph
HSG Universität Greifswald
1999
Hameister Niels
PSV Wismar
2000
Gieraß Kai
SC Neubrandenburg
2000
KUG
Baarck Janika
SC Neubrandenburg
1999
Häusler Mara
1. LAV Rostock
1999
Kosch Luisa
SC Neubrandenburg
2000
Schween Johanna
SC Neubrandenburg
2000
60M
Gebhardt Greta
HSG Universität Greifswald
2000
Benzin Lea Sophie
SC Neubrandenburg
1999
200
Hammerschmidt Fiona
HSG Universität Greifswald
2000
Schiffer Joanne
SC Neubrandenburg
2001
Anders Nele Helena
SC Neubrandenburg
2004
Grothe Antonia
SC Neubrandenburg
2003
Kleinikel Jil Zoé
SC Neubrandenburg
2002
Kuhn Cheyenne
SC Neubrandenburg
2002
Krüger Emily
SC Neubrandenburg
2002
Reinholz Eddie
SC Neubrandenburg
2003
Brockmann Paul
1. LAV Rostock
2004
Karbinski Jannis
1. LAV Rostock
2005
Fentens Willibald
1. LAV Rostock
2005
Hühnel Julius
1. LAV Rostock
2003
Gebhardt Bjarne
SC Neubrandenburg
2004
Lenter Oliver
HSG Universität Greifswald
2003
Heiden Moritz
HSG Universität Greifswald
2003
Prusa Benedict
HSG Universität Greifswald
2004
Mehlberg Ole
SC Neubrandenburg
2005
Edoh Edmond
SC Neubrandenburg
2005
Stollhoff Denny
SC Neubrandenburg
2004
Frank Hardy
SC Neubrandenburg
2004
Puchta Franz
SC Neubrandenburg
2004
Junge Lennert
HSG Universität Greifswald
2005
Ziegert Louis
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
2003
Burghardt Merle
SC Neubrandenburg
2005
Paulsen Yannik
Schweriner SC
2001
Lahn Chris-André
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
2001
Paris Emmelie
Schweriner SC
2002
Dobberschütz Gesa
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
2004
Holstein Laura
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
2004
Heier Hanna Marie
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
2004
Pfister Pia
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
2004
Führer Lea
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
2005
Voigt Lientje Marie
1. LAV Rostock
2001
Sobotta Christin
1. LAV Rostock
2001
Skupch Jolina
1. LAV Rostock
2002
Liedemit Pia
1. LAV Rostock
2002
Krasemann Lara-Joy
1. LAV Rostock
2002
Kricheldorf Sonja
HSG Universität Greifswald
2001
Gentzsch Lara Amy
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
2001
Ziemer Philipp
HSG Universität Greifswald
1990
Stoessel Sandro
SV Alemania 52 Templin
1970
Peth Rico
LT DSHS Köln
1992
Susdorf Frank
SV "Union" Wesenberg e.V.
1971