01 Dec 2018 Offene SHM KILA U10_U08 - Leipzig

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Reinke Fabian
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2009
2
Görgner Antonius
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
3
Lohse Lukas
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
4
Reinke Nic
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
5
Schmidt Johann
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
6
Wartig Valentin
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
7
Wendler Timo
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
8
Wyraz Felix
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
9
Liske Lorenz
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
10
Misselwitz Phil
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
11
Naumann Arthur
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
12
Engert Lena
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2009
13
Naumann Charlotta
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2009
14
Doberschütz Helene
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
15
Köllmann Lisa
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
16
Manger Johanna
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
17
Rölke Magdalena
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
18
Wyraz Annabell
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2010
19
Franke Lina
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2011
20
Groth Nele
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2011
21
Doberschütz Charlotte
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
22
Elsässer Hailey
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2012
23
Doberschütz Henriette
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
24
Grübner Meike Luise
BSV Markranstädt
GER
2013
25
Heidenreich Finn
Krostitzer SV
GER
2010
26
Peinelt Johann
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
27
Pippow Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2009
28
Grahl Lucas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
29
Grätsch Levi
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
30
Horn Russo Yannik
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
31
Künzel Leo
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
32
Lackemann Edgar
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
33
Nitzschke Nicolas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
34
Schreiber Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
35
Zozulya Cyrill
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
36
Cunnac Yoann
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
37
Kämpf Lino
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
38
Längricht Jakob
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
39
Ramson Georg
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
40
Schade Lukas
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
41
Wiedemann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
42
Hartmann Julius
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
43
Sack Edgar
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
44
Soumah Ibrahim
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
45
Arndt Mateo
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2013
46
Ahnert Livia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
47
Arndt Liana
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
48
Costrau Holly
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
49
Cunnac Mathilda
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
50
Herold Amelie
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
51
Hotho Camille
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
52
Knöfel Florentine
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
53
Lamm Elin
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
54
Malcharek Julia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
55
Matern Gianna
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
56
Mühlenbrink Lina
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
57
Sahachmann Anni
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
58
Schiller Katalin
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2010
59
Liebelt Laura
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
60
Löbel Lenja
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
61
Richter Nahla
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
62
Schmidt Greta
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
63
Soumah Fatim
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2011
64
Dürbeck Cara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
65
Erdmenger Ella
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
66
Greif Gaia
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
67
Sprung Clara
SC DHfK Leipzig
GER
2012
68
Edao Elias
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
69
Hanschmann Lenas
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
70
Krake Arno
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
71
Ratki Eric
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
72
Rose John
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
73
Schmidt Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
74
Uhlich Nils
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
75
Wegner Felix
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
76
Baumberger Haakon
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
77
Hühnerschulte Philipp
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
78
Mirring Fabian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
79
Stemmler Ole
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
80
Richter Jakob
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
81
Schmeling Martin
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
82
Zacke Henning
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
83
Anger Julius
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
84
Bäumler Jeremy
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
85
Dresler Theo
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
86
Edao Samuel
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
87
Schmidt Julian
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
88
Tacoronte Leopold Heine
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
89
Wegner Max-Bruno
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2013
90
Fiedler Mariella
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
91
Passon Marie-Luise
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2009
92
Betz Hanne
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
93
Häußler Lilly
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
94
Klemt Anne
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
95
Rößle Clara Cosima
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
96
Schott Sarah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2010
97
Kleinert Amelie
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
98
Lutze Laura
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
99
Milkowski Bethany
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
100
Rose Sina
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
101
Salzmann Minou
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
102
Schön Elena
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
103
Schwerendt Elise
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
104
Wegner Fanny
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2011
105
Böhme Hannah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2012
106
Edao Hannah
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord
GER
2014
107
Schneider Henrik
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2010
108
Sander Johann
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2011
109
Heimbucher Paul
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
110
Rehwald Fritz
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
111
Schneider Matteo
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
112
Errmann Eveline
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2009
113
Rother Joanna
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2009
114
Ulrich Marlene
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2010
115
Gabrysiak Alice
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012
116
Meißner Greta
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2012