24. Nov 2018 KM Crosslauf 24.11.2018 - Pracht

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
292
Gibhardt Jeremia
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2007
1K5
300
Streginski Ann-Katrin
LG Sieg - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2008
1K5
315
Schnitz Emma Luisa
Siegstrolche - ASG Altenkirchen
GER
2010
800
316
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2007
1K5
326
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
1K5
336
Heukäufer Anni
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
1K5
339
Kober Max
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
1K5
465
Renk Emily
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2004
2K0
480
Renk Simon
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
1K5
481
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2008
1K5
482
Nix Jonathan
LG Sieg - VfL Kirchen
GER
2003
5K0
485
Gudernatsch René
LG Sieg - VfL Wehbach
GER
2003
5K0
542
Ebert Hannah Marie
Molzbergwichtel - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2012
400
553
Euteneuer Johanna
Molzbergwichtel - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2012
400
651
Härter Viktoria
Molzbergwichtel - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2013
400
652
Langenbach Mia Amalia
Molzbergwichtel - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2013
400
653
Füllenbach Felix
Molzzwerge - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2010
800
658
Härter Linda
Molzzwerge - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2011
800
659
Kienolth Ben
Molzzwerge - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2011
800
660
Killet Lenya
Molzzwerge - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2011
800
804
Prinz Julius Anton
Molzzwerge - DJK Betzdorf
GER
2011
800
811
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg - TSG Biersdorf
GER
2007
1K5
820
Adam Marie
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2007
1K5
829
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2007
1K5
838
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2006
1K5
840
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2006
1K5
844
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg - TV Daaden
GER
2008
1K5
847
Baatz Laura
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
1K5
852
Tatomirov Corvin
LG Sieg - SG Westerwald
GER
2008
1K5
858
Brück Paul
Molzbergwichtel - SG Westerwald
GER
2012
400
859
Rankenhohn Justus
Siegkrokodile - SG Westerwald
GER
2011
800
865
Weber Niklas
Siegkrokodile - SG Westerwald
GER
2011
800
866
Allaoui Mouna
LG Sieg - SG Sieg Hamm
GER
2005
2K0
870
Hermes Clara-Marie
LG Sieg - SG Sieg Hamm
GER
2004
2K0
886
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg - SG Sieg Hamm
GER
2007
1K5
887
Markus Felix
LG Sieg - SG Sieg Hamm
GER
2008
1K5
896
Reinfeld Simon
LG Sieg - SG Sieg Hamm
GER
2006
1K5
900
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg - SG Sieg Hamm
GER
2007
1K5
901
Stahl Karoline
LG Sieg - SG Sieg Hamm
GER
2005
2K0
902
Waltener Fin-Jorik
LG Sieg - SG Sieg Hamm
GER
2007
1K5
914
Baldus Mathias
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1995
5K0
916
Brox Frank
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1968
5K0
919
Gediga Thomas
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1971
5K0
920
Gerhards Dennis
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1985
5K0
925
Hedwig Diana
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1983
5K0
926
Hirsekorn Thomas
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1966
5K0
927
Jochem Manuel
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1984
5K0
928
Maleike-Jacobs Eva
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1981
5K0
929
Neuhoff Frank
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1962
5K0
930
Pershim Svetlana
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1982
5K0
931
Rahl Sabine
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1966
5K0
932
Schmidt Volker
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1960
5K0
933
Seelbach Knut
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1974
5K0
934
Steber Roland
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1972
5K0
935
von Fugler Thomas
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1965
5K0
936
Weber Astrid
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1971
5K0
938
Weber Katrin
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1970
5K0
941
Hoffmann Isabella
Siegstrolche - SG Sieg Hamm
GER
2011
800
942
Neufeld Christian
Siegstrolche - SG Sieg Hamm
GER
2010
800
943
Seidler Max
Siegstrolche - SG Sieg Hamm
GER
2010
800
944
Benea Lana
Fichtenflitzer - DJK Herdorf
GER
2012
400
945
Christ Janis
Fichtenflitzer - DJK Herdorf
GER
2012
400
946
Duffner Luisa
Fichtenflitzer - DJK Herdorf
GER
2013
400
947
Geisinger Anna-Marie
Fichtenflitzer - DJK Herdorf
GER
2013
400
948
Göldner Laura
Fichtenflitzer - DJK Herdorf
GER
2012
400
949
Möller Linus
Fichtenflitzer - DJK Herdorf
GER
2013
400
950
Nett Maja
Fichtenflitzer - DJK Herdorf
GER
2012
400
952
Stücher Mathes
Fichtenflitzer - DJK Herdorf
GER
2012
400
953
Göldner Emma
Hellertalrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2010
800
954
Möller Luis
Hellertalrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2010
800
955
Page Zoe
Hellertalrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2010
800
956
Schlosser Nelia
Hellertalrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2010
800
957
Schnock Lara
Hellertalrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2010
800
958
Schröder Connor
Hellertalrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2011
800
959
Stücher Hannes
Hellertalrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2010
800
960
van der Zwaag Mats
Hellertalrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2011
800
961
Geisinger Maximilian
LG Sieg - DJK Herdorf
GER
2009
1K5
962
Halbe Daniel
LG Sieg - DJK Herdorf
GER
2009
1K5
963
Benea Leon
Waldrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2011
800
964
Hahn Lukas
Waldrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2010
800
965
Hesse Philipp
Waldrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2011
800
966
Neumann Ben
Waldrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2010
800
967
Schneider Carlotta
Waldrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2011
800
968
Schneider Victoria
Waldrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2011
800
969
Schuhenn Leni
Waldrenner - DJK Herdorf
GER
2010
800
970
Ansorge Anna-Luise
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
1K5
971
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
1K5
972
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
1K5
973
Hassel Leo
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
1K5
974
Herzog Lauritz
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
1K5
975
Hombach Hendrik
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
1K5
976
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
1K5
977
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2004
2K0
978
Körner Leni
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
1K5
979
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
1K5
980
Reuber Jona
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
1K5
983
Rohde Leandro
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
1K5
984
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
1K5
985
Schneider Mathilda
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
1K5
986
Schuh Finn Jonas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
1K5
987
Schuh Tom Lukas
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2006
1K5
988
Wächtler Finn
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2008
1K5
989
Walkenbach Nele
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
1K5
990
Weber Michael
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
1965
5K0
992
Weidenbruch Max
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2009
1K5
993
Zabel Luis
LG Sieg - VfB Wissen
GER
2007
1K5
994
Weidenbruch Mia
Molzbergwichtel - VfB Wissen
GER
2012
400
995
Ansorge Phillip Marius
Siegkrokodile - VfB Wissen
GER
2011
800
996
Rohde Lalita
Siegkrokodile - VfB Wissen
GER
2011
800
997
Wächtler Lara
Siegkrokodile - VfB Wissen
GER
2011
800
1001
Epe Chris
VfB Tiger - VfB Wissen
GER
2010
800
1002
Fischer Sam
VfB Tiger - VfB Wissen
GER
2011
800
1003
Huhn Louis
VfB Tiger - VfB Wissen
GER
2011
800
1004
Reuber Jari
VfB Tiger - VfB Wissen
GER
2011
800
1005
Rohde Lonnie
VfB Tiger - VfB Wissen
GER
2011
800
1006
Ließfeld Leonie
SG Sieg LT Do. 18.30 Uhr
GER
1994
5K0