21. Sep 2018 17. SWT-Flutlichtmeeting - Trier

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Klasen Emelie
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
GER
2010
800
2
Dilzer Jeanne
TV Mettlach
GER
2010
800
3
Engelhardt Eva
Ambrosius- Grundschule Trier
GER
2010
800
4
Föhr Jule
Ambrosius- Grundschule Trier
GER
2010
800
5
Hein Mathilda
ohne Verein
GER
2010
800
6
Herrig Anne
PST Hockey
GER
2010
800
7
Lehnertz Aurelia
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2010
800
8
Mertes Clara
Tus Mosella Schweich
GER
2010
800
9
Schneider Emma
Tus Mosella Schweich
GER
2010
800
10
Schwind Elisabeth
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2010
800
11
Wagner Greta
SSV Trier
GER
2010
800
12
Walther Emma
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2010
800
13
Becker Catharina
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2011
800
14
Degen Louisa
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2011
800
15
Förster Lilly
ohne Verein
GER
2011
800
16
Hammami Yasmin
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2011
800
17
Khosravi Julia
ohne Verein
GER
2011
800
18
Morgen Marie
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2011
800
19
Pschebizin Lilly
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2011
800
20
Raithel Mila
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2011
800
21
Stehle Magdalena
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2011
800
22
Thees Carla
Tri Post Trier
GER
2011
800
23
Vandenbussche Emie
TG Konz
FRA
2011
800
24
Wihl Nele
Tus Mosella Schweich
GER
2011
800
25
Faber Lilly
ohne Verein
GER
2012
800
26
Ott Lilli
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2012
800
27
Anyanwu Amy
TG Konz
GER
2013
800
28
Blome Lucia
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2003
2K0
29
Bösen Chantal
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2003
2K0
30
Elmer Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2003
2K0
31
Lehnert Elisa
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2003
2K0
32
Rau Jana
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
2K0
33
Rauber Kira
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
2K0
34
Balles Josi
TV Cochem
GER
2004
2K0
35
Bierbrauer Rebecca
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2004
2K0
36
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
GER
2004
2K0
37
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2004
2K0
38
Barkho Marta
Ambrosius- Grundschule Trier
GER
2009
800
39
Basten Helen
Sport-Gemeinschaft Leiwen
GER
2009
800
40
Drexler Hanna
Tri Post Trier
GER
2009
800
41
Engel Giovanna
TG Konz
LUX
2009
800
42
Ghandoux Lilas
Ambrosius- Grundschule Trier
GER
2009
800
43
Götz Katharina
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2009
800
44
Gouverneur Helena
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2009
800
45
Hoffmann Melina
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
GER
2009
800
46
Khosravi Sofia
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2008
800
47
Oliveira Teresa
TG Konz
GER
2009
800
48
Rold Samantha
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2009
800
49
Schiff Carlotta
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2009
800
50
Schmitt Lotte
SV Sirzenich
GER
2009
800
51
Scholtes Leni
Sport-Gemeinschaft Leiwen
GER
2009
800
52
Vandenbussche Julie
TG Konz
FRA
2009
800
53
Wihl Lisa
Tus Mosella Schweich
GER
2009
800
54
Ben Nasr Rania
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2008
800
55
Blees Carla
Sport-Gemeinschaft Leiwen
GER
2008
800
56
Conermann Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2008
800
57
Fett Pauline
TV Cochem
GER
2008
800
58
Junkes Amelie
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2008
800
59
Marquardt Ayleen
Ambrosius- Grundschule Trier
GER
2008
800
60
Mattern Friederike
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2008
800
61
Moll Marlene
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2008
800
62
Musa Ridah
Ambrosius- Grundschule Trier
GER
2008
800
63
Raithel Anuk
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2008
800
64
Schmidt Emma Regina
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2008
800
65
Schmidt Lene
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2008
800
66
Stohmann Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2008
800
67
Vieh Vicky
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtathletik
GER
2008
800
68
Zang Emily
Grundschule Feyen
GER
2008
800
69
Adam Katharina
TG Konz
GER
2007
800
70
Derber Mila
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2007
800
71
Gouverneur Amelie
TV Hermeskeil
GER
2007
800
72
Hank Lilly
Sport-Gemeinschaft Leiwen
GER
2007
800
73
Hillen Felicia
ohne Verein
GER
2007
800
74
Khalat albakri Gazala
Ambrosius- Grundschule Trier
GER
2007
800
75
Ludes Lisa
Tus Mosella Schweich
GER
2007
800
76
Merrem Klara
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
800
77
Neuber Marleen
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2007
800
78
Schmitz Mara
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2007
800
79
Schwind Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2007
800
80
Seel Clara
TV Kirkel
GER
2007
800
81
Sonnenberg Greta
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2007
800
82
Strohm Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2007
800
83
Weber Anna
TSC 1897 Pfalzel
GER
2007
800
84
Alnaser Amjad
Ambrosius- Grundschule Trier
GER
2010
800
85
Brettmacher Emile
Ambrosius- Grundschule Trier
GER
2010
800
86
Ghandoux Ahmad
Ambrosius- Grundschule Trier
GER
2010
800
87
Hein Phileas
ohne Verein
GER
2010
800
88
Hertel Julian
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2010
800
89
Hilt Julian
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2010
800
90
Luis Bohr
GS St. Matthias
GER
2010
800
91
Mertes Max
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2010
800
92
Ott Levi
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2010
800
93
Schmelzer David
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2010
800
94
Stemper David
ohne Verein
GER
2010
800
95
Thran Maximilian
kidstraining, jacobitraining
GER
2010
800
96
Dwedari Jean Marcel
ohne Verein
GER
2011
800
97
Wagner Fynn
Rückenwind Trier-Bolivien
GER
2011
800
98
Aberle Leon
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2009
800
99
Bertalan Daniel
Tri Post Trier
GER
2009
800
100
Brünnert Lauritz
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2009
800
101
Drexler Jonas
Tri Post Trier
GER
2009
800
102
Drexler Fabian
Tri Post Trier
GER
2009
800
103
Duroux Justin
Ambrosius- Grundschule Trier
GER
2009
800
104
Garcia diaz David
Ambrosius- Grundschule Trier
GER
2009
800
105
Goethert Luc
CAEG Grevenmacher
LUX
2009
800
106
Götz Cedric
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2009
800
107
Herrig Lorenz
PST Hockey
GER
2009
800
108
Hillen Lennart
ohne Verein
GER
2009
800
109
Kaufmann Manuel
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2009
800
110
Knob Johan
ohne Verein
GER
2009
800
111
Mangerich Gabriel
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2009
800
112
Morgen Paul
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2009
800
113
Reville Kilian
TG Konz
GER
2009
800
114
Rink Marlon
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2009
800
115
Schmitt Linus
SV Sirzenich
GER
2009
800
116
Sieveke Jeremias
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2009
800
117
Strohm Florian
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2009
800
118
Anyanwu Quincy
TG Konz
GER
2008
800
119
Teusch Jonas
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2009
800
120
Arenz Moritz
Ambrosius- Grundschule Trier
GER
2008
800
121
Düro Cian
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2008
800
122
Feltes Laurenz
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2008
800
123
Haj daoud Jan
Ambrosius- Grundschule Trier
GER
2008
800
124
Hammami Elias
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2008
800
125
Hoffmann Nicolas
ohne Verein
GER
2008
800
126
Knob Theo
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2008
800
127
Knopp Theo
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2008
800
128
Mergen Fabio
Ambrosius- Grundschule Trier
GER
2008
800
129
Müller Felix
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2008
800
130
Schuler Paul
ohne Verein
GER
2008
800
131
Schwarz Lennart
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2008
800
132
Wollenschlaeger Levi
ohne Verein
GER
2008
800
133
Hertel Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2007
800
134
Herweck Milo
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2007
800
135
Hochstein Oliver
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2007
800
136
Jüris Kilian
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2007
800
137
Mohr Mathis
TV Cochem
GER
2007
800
138
Scholtes Pit
Sport-Gemeinschaft Leiwen
GER
2007
800
139
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
2K0
140
Gierenz Tim
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2005
2K0
141
Kumarathas Matusen
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2005
2K0
142
Maximini Julius
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2005
2K0
143
Mohr Lennart
TV Cochem
GER
2005
2K0
144
Junkes Leonard
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2006
2K0
145
Mattern Sebastian
RV Trier
GER
2006
2K0
146
Rasmussen Morten
Tus Mosella Schweich
GER
2006
2K0
147
Wacht Benjamin
TuS Fortuna Saarburg, Leichtathletik
GER
2006
2K0
148
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2006
2K0
149
Dern Benjamin
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
2K0
150
Leyser Tim Elias
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
2K0
151
Nockelmann Phil
TV Cochem
GER
2003
2K0
152
Savioli Luca
TV Cochem
GER
2003
2K0
153
Brunner Luke
ohne Verein
GER
2004
2K0
154
Cossé Jean-Paul
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2004
2K0
155
Gerth Jan
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2004
2K0
156
Hubertz Hannes
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2004
2K0
157
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
2K0
158
Mathan Erik
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2004
2K0
159
Quint Simon
Wittlicher TV
GER
2004
2K0
160
Rinnenburger Jan
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2004
2K0
161
Seel Florian
TV Kirkel
GER
2004
2K0
162
Juchem Luise
Tus Mosella Schweich
GER
2005
2K0
163
Kohley Felice
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2005
2K0
164
Zerwas Mia
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2005
2K0
165
Jordan Lilly
Tus Mosella Schweich
GER
2006
2K0
166
Kahn Jessie marie
TG Konz
GER
2006
2K0
167
Mertes Hannah
Tus Mosella Schweich
GER
2006
2K0
168
Rotta Lena
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2006
2K0
169
Schröter Ida
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2006
2K0
170
Spang Maren
Tus Fortuna Saarburg
GER
2005
2K0
171
Boucha Anas
TG Konz
GER
2008
800
172
Grießhaber Sidney
ohne Verein
GER
2008
800
173
Raßkopf Johanna
Jugendtreff Mariahof
GER
2008
800
174
Brand Regina
Go Borne
GER
1967
5K0
175
Ewen Oliver
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1983
5K0
176
Bertalan Erik
ohne Verein
GER
2013
800
177
Horn Lena
ohne Verein
GER
2006
2K0
178
Berg Elias
FSV Tarforst
GER
2010
800
179
Diederich Björn
Tri Post Trier
GER
2006
2K0
180
Weinig Jonas
Ausdauerteam.de
GER
1996
5K0
181
Erz Yannik
Ausdauerteam.de
GER
1995
5K0
182
Burghardt Josefine
TSC 1897 Pfalzel
GER
2007
800
183
Schramm Paula
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2012
800
184
Albrecht Lino
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
2K0
185
Mettlach Peter
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1964
5K0
186
Leyendecker Leni
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2012
800
187
Reimer Gerald
LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal
GER
1957
5K0
188
Schiff Michael
Mainz
GER
1985
10K
189
Nagel Jens
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1976
5K0
190
Schuster Sebastian
Team GetFit / Tri Post Trier
GER
1986
5K0
200
Kober Alexander
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1974
5K0
201
Thielen Anna
TV-Bitburg
GER
1999
5K0
202
Gäb Annika
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1982
5K0
203
Shen Antonia
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2000
5K0
204
Abt Christoph
TG Konz
GER
1984
5K0
205
Seel Claudia
TV Kirkel
GER
1972
5K0
206
Fuchs Constantin
Wittlicher TV
GER
2002
5K0
207
Thiry Gerd
LC Warndt
GER
1955
5K0
208
Walter Hanna
TV Cochem
GER
2002
5K0
209
Leinen Hans-Josef
S E Orenhofen
GER
1950
5K0
210
Klasen Harald
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
GER
1977
5K0
211
Ney Jil
CSL
LUX
1998
5K0
212
Pink Judith
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2000
5K0
213
Moll Julia
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
1975
5K0
214
Schöpfer Karoline
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2002
5K0
215
Sanwald Lea
LV Merzig
GER
1996
5K0
216
Dussaucy Maëlynn
Moutarderie de Luxembourg
FRA
1994
5K0
217
Müller Maike
Grojos LTF Elversberg
GER
1991
5K0
218
Blaesser Malvine
Team GetFit / Tri Post Trier
GER
2000
5K0
219
Roussel Marine
LV Merzig
FRA
2003
5K0
220
Nockelmann Markus
TV Cochem
GER
1964
5K0
221
Fußmann Matthias
LT SC Bleialf
GER
1960
5K0
222
Fuchs Maximilian
Wittlicher TV
GER
2000
5K0
223
Düro Michael
Tri Post Trier
GER
1969
5K0
224
Trossen Miriam
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2000
5K0
225
Vieh Moni
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1973
5K0
226
Braumann Oskar
Hunsrück-Marathon e. V.
GER
1968
5K0
227
Theißen Paul
Kaller SC
GER
1947
5K0
228
Schuh Peter
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1998
5K0
229
Morgen Silvia
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1979
5K0
230
Bortolot Stefano
TV Cochem
GER
1964
5K0
231
Hammann Theo
Spiridon Hochwald
GER
1954
5K0
232
Scheibelhut Thomas
DJK - Irrel
GER
1958
5K0
233
Huckert Thomas
Grojos LTF Elversberg
GER
1991
5K0
234
Maurer Timo
LV Merzig
GER
1970
5K0
235
Olk Winfried
Silvesterlauf.Trier e.V.
GER
1966
5K0
300
Nimaan Abiib Abdi
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2001
5K0
301
Ercan Abdullah
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1981
5K0
302
Wirtz Abraham
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2000
5K0
303
Dasbach Andreas
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
GER
1975
5K0
304
Koster Andreas
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1995
5K0
305
Wahlen Christoph
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1993
5K0
306
Gindorf Damian Hippolyt
LT Schweich
GER
1994
5K0
307
Schmitz David
Skatfreunde Schmolz n.e.V.
GER
1988
5K0
308
von Wirth Dominik
TG Konz
GER
1990
5K0
309
Werhan Dominik
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1993
310
Marondemarondel Fabian
LAZ Saar 05
GER
1996
5K0
311
Moll Felix
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2001
5K0
312
Willems Günter
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
GER
1966
5K0
313
Haumann Hendrik
TG Konz
LUX
1980
5K0
314
Hering Jakob
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
2000
5K0
315
Vandenbussche Jerome
TG Konz
FRA
1981
5K0
316
Westermann Jomas
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1998
5K0
317
Horn Jonas
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
2000
5K0
318
Hein Jürgen
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1971
5K0
319
Friedrich Katrin
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1985
5K0
320
Schmitt Laura
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1993
5K0
321
Meyer Lucas
1. FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1998
5K0
322
Khosravi Mohsen
ohne Verein
GER
1975
5K0
323
Krämer Nicolas
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1995
5K0
324
Schmoetten Pascale
Celtic Diekirch
LUX
1968
5K0
325
Wilson Thomas
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1999
5K0
326
Winkelmann Tim
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
GER
1998
5K0
327
Pütz Yannick
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
5K0
400
Chepkwony Betty
Kenia
KEN
1995
10K
401
Stoll Christian
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1959
10K
402
Sand Christoph
ohne Verein
GER
1994
10K
403
Saskia Daguenet
CSL
LUX
1980
10K
404
Thum Felix
LC Diabü Eschenburg
GER
1987
10K
405
Berger Günther
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
GER
1941
10K
406
Becker Hagen
ohne Verein
GER
1974
10K
407
Leinen Hans-Josef
S E Orenhofen
GER
1950
10K
408
Teusch Holger
TSV Bullay-Alf/adventslauf.net
GER
1971
10K
409
Bäss Jens
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1976
10K
410
Müller Johannes
ohne Verein
GER
1988
10K
411
Lecher Jörg
ohne Verein
GER
1990
10K
412
Goerke Karl Heinz
TV Weisel 1912 e.V.
GER
1954
10K
413
Guetti Laurent
CAS
LUX
1979
10K
414
Hartenberger Lilo
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1950
10K
415
Devaquet Lynn
Celtic Diekirch
LUX
1981
10K
416
Riefer Markus
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
1966
10K
417
Siebenborn Martin
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
1987
10K
418
Müller Martin
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1990
10K
419
Kasel Martin
TG Konz / Team Moselrunner
GER
1995
10K
420
Müller Matthias
LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal
GER
1973
10K
421
Röder Olaf
ohne Verein
GER
1970
10K
422
Braumann Oskar
Hunsrück-Marathon e. V.
GER
1968
10K
423
Heim Patrick
Sirona Sports-Club Morbach
GER
1972
10K
424
Nospes Peter
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1960
10K
425
Fuchs Philipp
ohne Verein
GER
1990
10K
426
Mersch Thierry
OCR Heidesprinter
LUX
1971
10K
427
Dülfer Tim
Post-Sportverein Trier (PST)
GER
1994
10K
428
Jungblut Tim
Landal Running Team
GER
1995
10K
429
Martens Vera
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1969
10K