22. Sep 2018 20. Schülersportfest der TG Neuss (offen für ehe - Neuss

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Bongartz Kai
DJK Germania Hoisten
2006
3-K
3
Bölles Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
2008
3-K
7
Braun Fanny
DJK Germania Hoisten
2007
3-K
8
Kuß Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
2007
3-K
9
Manthei Eva
DJK Germania Hoisten
2007
10
Saynisch Rebecca
DJK Germania Hoisten
2007
3-K
15
Tautges Marie
DJK Germania Hoisten
2007
3-K
16
Rath Ellen
DJK Germania Hoisten
2006
3-K
17
Scheller Charlotte
DJK Germania Hoisten
2006
3-K
20
Wahls Luisa
DJK Germania Hoisten
2006
3-K
22
Saynisch Zipora
DJK Germania Hoisten
2005
3-K
32
Bützer Ferdinand
DJK Novesia
2008
38
Gilges Nils
DJK Novesia
2008
41
Klotz Gabriel
DJK Novesia
2008
42
Neumann Finn
DJK Novesia
2008
50
Beyrle Finn
DJK Novesia
2007
51
Wienold Konrad
DJK Novesia
2007
57
Pluta Adrian
DJK Novesia
2006
60
Klaus Matvej
DJK Novesia
2005
61
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia
2005
3-K
63
Friese Jenne
DJK Novesia
2008
76
Gerdes Felia
DJK Novesia
2008
90
Krieger Anna
DJK Novesia
2008
106
Ley Alina
DJK Novesia
2008
110
Nuckel Finja
DJK Novesia
2008
3-K
114
Schulten Mila
DJK Novesia
2008
3-K
120
Gritz Annica
DJK Novesia
2007
3-K
121
Gürtler Isabel
DJK Novesia
GER
2007
3-K
122
Neumann Emilia
DJK Novesia
2007
3-K
124
Schmidt Greta
DJK Novesia
2007
125
Fanou Harriet
DJK Novesia
2006
3-K
128
Stange Laura
DJK Novesia
2005
134
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia
2005
3-K
137
Wienold Antonia
DJK Novesia
2005
800
142
Barnett Linn
DJK Novesia
2004
3-K
144
Chtaina Laila
DJK Novesia
2004
148
Gilges Janne
DJK Novesia
2004
153
Kislich Alexandra
DJK Novesia
2003
3-K
168
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia
2003
3-K
169
Otten Milla
DJK Novesia
GER
2009
170
Schmidt Wanda
DJK Novesia
GER
2009
171
Kara Timucin
Marie-Curie-Gymnasium
2007
199
Gilges Mads
SG Holzheim
2005
209
Domgans Anna
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
2008
214
Lentz Maxima
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
2008
215
Bach Johanna
SV GWR Büderich
2008
3-K
216
Schönberg Suri
SV GWR Büderich
GER
2008
218
Bruno Giulia
SV GWR Büderich
2007
3-K
219
Bolle Tom
SV Rosellen
GER
2009
220
Keil Jonas
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2008
226
Modic Tim
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2008
238
Nierentz Leonard
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2008
242
Krieger Malik
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2007
248
Winkler Jan
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2007
254
Borgmeier Ben
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2006
255
Banse Florian
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2005
268
Banse Timo
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2005
269
Lenz Tobias
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2003
274
Madest Lena
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
280
Manug Dikran
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
286
Al Jarroudi Yousra
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2008
291
Hein Marlene
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2008
293
Kuhlen Leonie
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2008
300
Nikolai Julia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2008
311
Päßler Sophia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2008
312
Pick Lily
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2008
319
Seddiki Amina
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2008
329
Benninghaus Clara
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2007
333
Bozkaya Ronya
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2007
340
Keil Jasmin
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2007
341
Rustige Rebecca
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2007
360
Siekmann Mia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2007
362
Delecki Lydia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2006
363
Lenz Franziska
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2006
385
Sampong Philisha
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2006
386
Sinaga Naomi
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2006
387
Boubnan Rania
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2005
388
Stawarski Natalie
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2005
389
Wohlbold Maria
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2005
390
Bozkaya Pelin
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2004
391
Engmann Saskia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2004
392
Tchatikpi Faridah
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2004
393
Thöne Franziska
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2004
394
Winkler Julia
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2004
395
Fülber Anna
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2003
396
Sander Anna
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
2003
397
Traut Lucy
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2009
398
Müller Elias
TK Grevenbroich
2008
3-K
399
Lieven Matthias
TK Grevenbroich
2007
3-K
404
Heider Thilo
TK Grevenbroich
GER
2009
3-K
463
Lieven David
TK Grevenbroich
GER
2009
3-K
464
Ende Lilly
TK Grevenbroich
2008
3-K
465
Möcker Lea
TK Grevenbroich
2008
3-K
466
Shaqiri Anduena
TK Grevenbroich
2008
3-K
467
Schloeßer Lilli
TK Grevenbroich
2007
3-K
468
Seibert Isabel
TK Grevenbroich
2007
3-K
469
Temburg Lara
TK Grevenbroich
2007
3-K
470
Vieten Johanna
TK Grevenbroich
2007
3-K
471
Zottmann Jette
TK Grevenbroich
2007
3-K
472
Günther Paula
TK Grevenbroich
GER
2009
3-K
473
Konrad Clara
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2008
800
474
Opitz Paula
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2008
800
475
Uhler Elina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2008
3-K
476
Böhm Caroline
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2007
3-K
477
Böhm Charlotte
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2007
3-K
478
Junge Dominik
TV Jahn Kapellen
2008
3-K
479
Erschfeld Jakob
TV Jahn Kapellen
2007
480
Güngör Melisa
TV Jahn Kapellen
2007
481
Rantala Pamela
Polizeisportverein Neuss
FIN
2006
482
Seum Luciana
Polizeisportverein Neuss
USA
2007
483
Meulmann Florian
Polizeisportverein Neuss
GER
2007
800
484
Odenthal Ben
LG Kaarst
GER
2007
485
Mosch Mara
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
2009
3-K
486
Frahm Louisa
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
2009
3-K
487
Debe Nayla
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
2009
3-K
488
Wagema Felicia
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
2009
3-K
489
Weißpahl Marie
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
2009
3-K
490
Alkhazraji Sarah
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
2009
3-K
491
Alkhazraji Zeynep
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
2007
3-K
492
Jindra Roland
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
2008
3-K
493
Czarnietzki Timo
DJK Novesia
2005
494
Bindewald Lara
TV Jahn Kapellen
2006
495
Fischer Linn
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2008
496
Belkadi Fabienne
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2004
3-K
497
Beyen Lukas
DJK Novesia
GER
2008
498
Moghaddam Leily
TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
2003
3-K
499
Klein Ellen
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2004
800
500
Feuring Flora
Turngemeinde Neuss von 1848
GER
2003
800
501
Gahtow Ole
Polizeisportverein Neuss
GER
2004
3-K
525
Gentges Pia
TV Jahn Kapellen
2006
3-K
526
Heister Katharina
TV Jahn Kapellen
2006
527
Sassen Merle
TV Jahn Kapellen
2006
528
Wornikowitsch Lisa
TV Jahn Kapellen
2006