16 Sep 2018 DTV Vereinssportfest - Düsseldorf

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
890
Ahmadi Abrar
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2000
906
Alyabuhi Lina
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2008
915
Arens Alexander
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
3-K
914
Behrens Julius
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
3-K
887
Berndsen Nele
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2005
927
Braddell Finian
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
885
Brehm Gabriel
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2006
916
Bröcker Emil
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
3-K
923
Budde Johanna
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
893
Dix Noah
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2000
926
Emmelmann Leah
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
895
Eren Elvin
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2001
3-K
882
Friebe-Sander Lea
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2006
886
Gebauer Amelie
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2005
938
Gerlach Tom
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
881
Gralla Annika
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2007
918
Gremme Fabian
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2000
896
Guo Lisa
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2001
3-K
925
Henkel Sina
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
3-K
892
Hesse Leander
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2003
879
Horn Liv-Grete
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2004
919
Junggebauer Manon
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
3-K
941
Jürgens Mirijam
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2004
910
Kalfus Niklas
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2008
3-K
928
Khosravy Bawan
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
3-K
924
Klauser Mavie Ellen
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
3-K
922
Konstantinidou Sofie Maria
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
899
Koßler Titus
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2004
911
Kossler Noah
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2008
3-K
931
Krieger Natascha
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
3-K
932
Kruse Jana
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
3-K
933
Kruse Luisa
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
3-K
900
Kühne Max
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2004
930
Küppers Leon
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
3-K
903
Marshall Sophie
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2008
3-K
929
Mausolf Carlotta
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
3-K
939
Mezziane Yousra
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
884
Möllenburg Jonas
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2006
888
Müller Maximilian
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2002
917
Nigrin Paul
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
901
Nowak Kaspar
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2002
3-K
897
Oetken Linn
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2002
905
Olcay Annalena
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2004
HOC
883
Olges Tim
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2005
907
Pahl Julia
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2008
3-K
935
Pahl Luca
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
889
Piel Kevin
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
1998
880
Rehmenklau Smilla
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2007
902
Reys Oscar
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2002
HOC
898
Rodler Maruscha
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2002
3-K
912
Salamone Carlo
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2008
3-K
913
Sato Neo
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
3-K
891
Schiffer Carina
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2004
904
Schmeißer Katharina
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2004
937
Schmeißer Christoph
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
894
Schneck Caussin Laura Clarissa
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2004
3-K
909
Schoeler Elise
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2008
3-K
942
Schumacher Leon
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
3-K
920
Simons Anna
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
3-K
936
Simons Felix
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
934
Specht Celina
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
3-K
921
Tebartz Leia
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005