16. Sep 2018 DTV Vereinssportfest - Düsseldorf

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
879
Horn Liv-Grete
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2004
880
Rehmenklau Smilla
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2007
881
Gralla Annika
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2007
882
Friebe-Sander Lea
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2006
883
Olges Tim
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2005
884
Möllenburg Jonas
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2006
885
Brehm Gabriel
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2006
886
Gebauer Amelie
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2005
887
Berndsen Nele
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2005
888
Müller Maximilian
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2002
889
Piel Kevin
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
1998
890
Ahmadi Abrar
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2000
891
Schiffer Carina
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2004
892
Hesse Leander
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2003
893
Dix Noah
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2000
894
Schneck Caussin Laura Clarissa
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2004
3-K
895
Eren Elvin
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2001
3-K
896
Guo Lisa
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2001
3-K
897
Oetken Linn
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2002
898
Rodler Maruscha
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2002
3-K
899
Koßler Titus
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2004
900
Kühne Max
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2004
901
Nowak Kaspar
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2002
3-K
902
Reys Oscar
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2002
HOC
903
Marshall Sophie
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2008
3-K
904
Schmeißer Katharina
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2004
905
Olcay Annalena
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2004
HOC
906
Alyabuhi Lina
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2008
907
Pahl Julia
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2008
3-K
909
Schoeler Elise
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2008
3-K
910
Kalfus Niklas
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2008
3-K
911
Kossler Noah
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2008
3-K
912
Salamone Carlo
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2008
3-K
913
Sato Neo
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
3-K
914
Behrens Julius
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
3-K
915
Arens Alexander
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
3-K
916
Bröcker Emil
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
3-K
917
Nigrin Paul
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
918
Gremme Fabian
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2000
919
Junggebauer Manon
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
3-K
920
Simons Anna
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
3-K
921
Tebartz Leia
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
922
Konstantinidou Sofie Maria
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
923
Budde Johanna
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
924
Klauser Mavie Ellen
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
3-K
925
Henkel Sina
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
3-K
926
Emmelmann Leah
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
927
Braddell Finian
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
928
Khosravy Bawan
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2005
3-K
929
Mausolf Carlotta
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
3-K
930
Küppers Leon
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
3-K
931
Krieger Natascha
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
3-K
932
Kruse Jana
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
3-K
933
Kruse Luisa
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
3-K
934
Specht Celina
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
3-K
935
Pahl Luca
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2006
936
Simons Felix
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
937
Schmeißer Christoph
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
938
Gerlach Tom
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
939
Mezziane Yousra
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
941
Jürgens Mirijam
Düsseldorfer SC 99
GER
2004
942
Schumacher Leon
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
2007
3-K