14. Sep 2018 Stadtmeisterschaften - Mittel- und Langstrecken - Mönchengladbach

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
15
Gese Hanah
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2012
CLK
016
Sikorski Julia
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2002
800
17
Baues Yannick
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2008
CLK
019
Nirschl Sarah
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2009
CLK
23
Meulenberg Elias
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2011
CLK
26
Rath Oliver
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2008
CLK
027
Rasch Eric
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2009
CLK
28
Müller Gabriel
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2012
CLK
29
Gabriel Constantin
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2011
CLK
30
Arapi Dennis
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
CLK
036
Krämer Tom
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2010
CLK
38
Odenkirchen Joshua
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
CLK
40
Beines Inka
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2012
CLK
41
Osten Jonas
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2011
CLK
042
Hellingrath Lisa
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2006
800
43
Sonntag Livia
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2012
CLK
44
Reiffenrath Sophie
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2008
CLK
53
Mayer Julie
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2011
CLK
54
Dreesen Mara-Jade
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2008
CLK
61
Klaaßen Sophie
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2012
CLK
063
Christes Jule
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2006
800
065
Tomaschewski Tobias
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2005
800
071
Daniels Florian
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2005
800
072
Günther Leon
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2005
800
74
Schlabbers Krispin
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2007
CLK
75
Schellander Ben
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2008
CLK
78
Klaaßen Katharina
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2012
CLK
082
Richter Paul
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2005
800
87
Lietsch Lauri
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2007
CLK
89
Deling Klara
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2011
CLK
93
Dreesen Jacen
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2007
CLK
99
Andrae Franziska
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2011
CLK
104
de Graat Louisa
LT MG-Volksgarten
GER
1969
3K0
110
Kreutz Luisa
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2003
800
111
Tomaschewski Fredrik
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2003
800
112
Stefes Carlo
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2012
CLK
122
Murugaiaha Sanjeev
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2011
CLK
133
Weiffen Clara
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2006
800
140
de Graat Albrecht
LT MG-Volksgarten
GER
1962
3K0
161
Hunnecke Otto
Mönchengladbach
GER
1948
3K0
170
Shaban Melissa
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2006
800
178
Rajter Adam
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1978
800
189
Paffrath Adam
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1951
800
199
Vehling Lucas
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1984
3K0
200
Zingsem Christian
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1981
3K0
218
Kanditt Kira
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2008
CLK
223
Sonntag Christian
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1974
3K0
229
Fort Diego
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1982
3K0
230
Mlinarsky Janine
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1984
3K0
238
Optekamp Silke
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1978
3K0
244
Born Dorothea
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1983
800
258
Link Emma
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2010
CLK
259
Sieben Niklas
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2003
800
274
Rapita Frank
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1963
3K0
275
Georgoudis Wassilios
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1978
3K0
296
Knippertz Oskar
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2010
CLK
302
Höfker Johann
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1952
3K0
310
Kraft Elias
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2007
CLK
317
Kaufmann Sophie
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1993
3K0
320
Hirnstein Henrietta
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
CLK
409
Franek Florian
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1979
3K0
411
Laermann Laura
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1993
3K0
437
Anstöß Sebastian
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1988
3K0
438
Claßen Michael
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1986
3K0
441
Wefers Ulrike
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1966
3K0
449
Kanditt Katja
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1977
3K0
474
Beba Sonja
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1988
800
476
Lütz Christian
Mönchengladbacher LG - 1.FC
GER
1991
3K0
541
Rajter David
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVO
GER
2003
800
554
Eimermacher Christian
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1996
800
593
Richerdt Dr. Dirk
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
1953
3K0
643
Brahms Arne
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2011
CLK
738
Rüttgers Aaron
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
CLK
786
Skrzipietz Marie
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
CLK
801
Hegeler Jonte
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2009
CLK
841
Nickel Erik
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
CLK
846
Barwasser Florian
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
CLK
863
Anizoba Romeo
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
CLK
915
Brahms Erik
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2008
CLK
928
Vieweg Flora
LC Mönchengladbach
GER
2007
CLK
953
Deckers Frank
Mönchengladbach
GER
1964
800
1016
Brausch Marco
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1976
3K0
1019
Faßbender Leonie
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2008
CLK
1027
Meuser Fabio
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVR
GER
2009
CLK
1036
Hajrizaj Erhan
Mönchengladbach
GER
2010
CLK
1042
Schelasni Braydon
Mönchengladbacher LG - Jüc
GER
2010
CLK
1063
Sonntag Flora
Mönchengladbacher LG - LGM
GER
2007
CLK
1065
Klose Marko
OSC Waldniel
GER
1975
800
1071
Pfister Wilfried
LT MG-Volksgarten
GER
1953
3K0
1262
Krings Henning
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVG
GER
2005
800
1269
Fallaschek Lena
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVG
GER
2005
800
1280
Marohn Anna
LAZ Mönchengladbach - TVG
GER
2006
800