01. - 02. Sep 2018 Pfalzmeisterschaften Mehrkampf - Neustadt

Bib
 
LV
JG
Bewerbe
674
Müller Nils
TSV Annweiler
PF
2002
5-K
675
Müller Annika
TSV Annweiler
PF
2004
4-K
676
Haßler Charlotte
TSV Annweiler
PF
2005
3-K
677
Heilmann Christian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
PF
1988
678
Metzner Lena
LTV Bad Dürkheim
PF
1999
7-K
679
Mayer Leonie
LTV Bad Dürkheim
PF
2003
4-K
680
Mayer Jan
LTV Bad Dürkheim
PF
2005
3-K
681
Maas Moritz
LTV Bad Dürkheim
PF
2006
3-K
682
Nöske Paula
LTV Bad Dürkheim
PF
2005
3-K
683
Bandlitz Lennard
LTV Bad Dürkheim
PF
2005
3-K
684
Baumgärtner Florentine
LTV Bad Dürkheim
PF
2006
3-K
685
Daum Bastian
LTV Bad Dürkheim
PF
2005
3-K
686
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
PF
2005
3-K
687
Koch Ruby
LTV Bad Dürkheim
PF
2003
4-K
688
Kurzidem Marie
LTV Bad Dürkheim
PF
2004
4-K
689
Schieweck Luke
LTV Bad Dürkheim
PF
2005
3-K
690
Rutt-Sakelaris Melina
LTV Bad Dürkheim
PF
2005
3-K
691
Leonhardt Johannes
LTV Bad Dürkheim
PF
2005
3-K
692
Föllinger Noel
VfL Bellheim
PF
2005
3-K
693
Böger Franziska
TSG Deidesheim
PF
2006
3-K
694
Fandel Jonas
TV Dudenhofen
PF
2000
5-K
695
Weinelt Max
TV Dudenhofen
PF
2001
5-K
696
Dietrich Maximilian
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2006
3-K
697
Fietzek Henry
LCO Edenkoben
PF
1997
5-K
698
Ganeshananthan Mathavan
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2006
3-K
699
Ganeshananthan Mithusha
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2003
4-K
700
Hahn Lukas
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2004
4-K
701
Jung Fynn
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2002
5-K
702
Kutschera Benjamin
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2005
3-K
703
Liebendörfer Mona
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2004
4-K
704
Mees David
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2002
5-K
705
Peter Leon
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2000
5-K
706
Renner Sebastian
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2003
5-K
707
Specht Niels
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2006
3-K
708
Textor Leon
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2005
3-K
709
Vasan Adsaiyan
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2000
5-K
710
Vasan Apenayan
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2002
5-K
711
Wegmann Jan
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2003
5-K
712
Weis Julian
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2004
4-K
713
Wernicke Richard
LCO Edenkoben
PF
1999
5-K
714
Zimmermann Jonas
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2005
3-K
715
Sivarajah Abilash
LCO Edenkoben
PF
2003
4-K
716
Bessai Milena
TSG Eisenberg
PF
2004
4-K
717
Heppes Sophie
TSG Eisenberg
PF
2004
4-K
718
Kirschbaum Nia
TSG Eisenberg
PF
2004
4-K
719
Rahm Rochelle
TSG Eisenberg
PF
2004
4-K
720
Richtsfeld Ronja
TSG Eisenberg
PF
2004
4-K
721
Schwalb Sarah
TSG Eisenberg
PF
2004
4-K
722
Kuhnhardt Anne-Kathrin
TSG Eisenberg
PF
1996
7-K
723
Spengler Tom
LAZ Elm
SL
1997
724
Urban Mia-Sophie
LAC Frankenthal
PF
2006
3-K
725
Warschko Nina
LAC Frankenthal
PF
2005
3-K
726
Boskovic Viviana
LAC Frankenthal
PF
2006
3-K
727
Brammert-Schröder Merle
TSV Freinsheim
PF
2005
3-K
728
Hahn Lilly Charlotte
Tschft. Germersheim
PF
2004
4-K
729
Lanfermann Vivienne
Tschft. Germersheim
PF
2003
4-K
730
Streib Emmanuelle
Tschft. Germersheim
PF
2003
4-K
731
de Lima Gomes Magdalena
Tschft. Germersheim
PF
2003
4-K
732
Nietzschmann Josephine
Tschft. Germersheim
PF
2003
4-K
733
Felden Gina
TV Gimmeldingen
PF
2006
3-K
734
Müller Thomas
TV Gimmeldingen
PF
2002
5-K
735
Yilmaz Tugce
TV Gimmeldingen
PF
2005
3-K
736
Sandmann Hanna
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2003
4-K
737
Philippsen Clara
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2003
4-K
738
Gehrmann Lisa
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2005
3-K
739
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2005
3-K
740
Tremel Nicole
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2005
3-K
741
Dujmic Marina
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2006
3-K
742
Jalloh Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2006
3-K
743
Scharffenberger Helena
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2007
3-K
744
Lessoing Christian
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2005
3-K
745
Rompf Max
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2005
3-K
746
Schlepütz Simon
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2005
3-K
747
Schlehpütz Arne
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2006
3-K
748
Wörtz Milan
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2006
3-K
749
Wagner Anna
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2005
3-K
750
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
PF
2003
4-K
751
Feldhaus Anna-Maria
ASV Harthausen
PF
1999
7-K
752
Rohe Michael
LC Hassloch
PF
1993
5-K
753
Sölter Christoph
LC Hassloch
PF
1998
5-K
754
Rohe Ann-Kathrine
LC Hassloch
PF
1990
7-K
755
Heumann Rey Diego
LC Hassloch
PF
2005
3-K
756
Sellmeier Felix
LC Hassloch
PF
2007
3-K
757
Rosenberger Luisa
LC Hassloch
PF
2006
3-K
758
Lintz Malina
LC Hassloch
PF
2006
3-K
759
Lintz Marlon
LC Hassloch
PF
2004
4-K
760
Märdian Moritz
LC Hassloch
PF
2004
4-K
761
Hass Philipp
LC Hassloch
PF
2007
3-K
762
Halavac Dalila
LC Hassloch
PF
2002
7-K
763
Milchin Victoria
LC Hassloch
PF
2002
7-K
764
Schmitt Laura
LC Hassloch
PF
2002
7-K
765
Unruh Jonas
LC Hassloch
PF
2000
5-K
766
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
PF
2005
767
Vogt Kim-Jana
TSG Hassloch
PF
2004
4-K
768
Maiser Cathrina
TSG Hassloch
PF
2004
4-K
769
Mattil Leon
TSG Hassloch
PF
2006
3-K
770
Brand Saskia
TSG Hassloch
PF
2004
4-K
771
Uhrmeister Sophie
TSG Hassloch
PF
2004
4-K
772
Bub Daniel
TSG Hassloch
PF
1994
5-K
773
Berninger Franziska
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2006
3-K
774
Eicher Dias Nevio
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2006
3-K
775
Wunder Charlotte
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2006
3-K
776
Strupp Michael
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
1996
777
Hartmann Emma
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2005
3-K
778
Mielczarek Cordian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2004
4-K
779
Damm Anna
TSG Kaiserslautern
PF
1999
7-K
780
Groß Sebastian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
1991
781
Strupp Aaron
TG Konz
RL
1999
782
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
PF
2006
3-K
783
Benz Joshua
ASV Landau
PF
2004
4-K
784
Edin Levi
ASV Landau
PF
2007
3-K
785
Götten Moritz
ASV Landau
PF
2007
3-K
786
Kluge Johannes
ASV Landau
PF
2005
3-K
787
Kreusch Charlotte
ASV Landau
PF
2006
3-K
788
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
PF
2005
3-K
789
Lübke Eva
ASV Landau
PF
2006
3-K
790
Philippi Anika
ASV Landau
PF
2005
3-K
791
Piorko Mark
ASV Landau
PF
2007
3-K
792
Tepel Simon
ASV Landau
PF
2006
3-K
793
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
PF
2006
3-K
794
Ducke Charlotte
TG 04 Limburgerhof
PF
2005
4-K
795
Ducke Juliane
TG 04 Limburgerhof
PF
2003
4-K
796
Schlosser Evelyn
TG 04 Limburgerhof
PF
2005
4-K
797
Weigel Helene
TG 04 Limburgerhof
PF
2003
4-K
798
Antwi Vanessa
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
2006
3-K
799
Azzola Lorena
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
2006
3-K
800
Dehlfing Maja
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
2005
3-K
801
Haskaj Aurora
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
2005
3-K
802
Nkoy Rosalie
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
2005
3-K
803
Outman Yasmina
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
2005
3-K
804
Zeiß Thalisha Shenice
ABC Ludwigshafen
PF
2006
3-K
805
Gröne Jana
MTG Mannheim
BA
2000
7-K
806
Fischer Dessy
TSG Mutterstadt
PF
2007
3-K
807
Santalucia Letitzia
TSG Mutterstadt
PF
2006
3-K
808
Boeckmann Max
LG Neustadt
PF
2007
3-K
809
Brombacher Niklas
LG Neustadt
PF
1997
5-K
810
Engel Nico
LG Neustadt
PF
2006
3-K
811
Frey Annika
LG Neustadt
PF
2007
3-K
812
Frey Patrick
LG Neustadt
PF
2005
3-K
813
Gauweiler Novoa Maya
LG Neustadt
PF
2007
3-K
814
Kaiser Johanna
LG Neustadt
PF
2007
3-K
815
Kirchberg Finn
LG Neustadt
PF
2005
3-K
816
Kirchberg Lara
LG Neustadt
PF
2002
7-K
817
Rau Julius
LG Neustadt
PF
2007
3-K
818
Saßmann Till
LG Neustadt
PF
2006
3-K
819
Scherer Maximilian
LG Neustadt
PF
2007
3-K
820
Schneider Vincent
LG Neustadt
PF
2005
3-K
821
Widmann Marlene
LG Neustadt
PF
2006
3-K
822
Arnold Jana
TV Nussdorf
PF
2003
4-K
823
Becker Amelie
TV Nussdorf
PF
2004
4-K
824
Becker Florentine
TV Nussdorf
PF
1997
7-K
825
Brandherm Johannes
TV Nussdorf
PF
2007
3-K
826
Herrmann Luzie
TV Nussdorf
PF
2004
4-K
827
Kopp Felix
TV Nussdorf
PF
2006
3-K
828
Sandmann Paul
TV Nussdorf
PF
2005
3-K
829
Matz Johanna
TV Nussdorf
PF
2003
4-K
830
Nether Ann-Sophie
TV Nussdorf
PF
2003
4-K
831
Pietraß Cosima
TV Nussdorf
PF
2003
4-K
832
Andres Luca
TV Nussdorf
PF
2007
3-K
833
Kranz Marlene-Elisabeth
TV Nussdorf
PF
2005
4-K
834
Meyer Hanna
TV Nussdorf
PF
2004
4-K
835
Sohn Felix
TV Nussdorf
PF
2007
3-K
836
Sohn Hendrik
TV Nussdorf
PF
2005
3-K
837
Becker Paul
TV Nussdorf
PF
2006
3-K
838
Berger Michelle
TG Oggersheim
PF
2006
3-K
839
Gentili Alina-Sophie
TG Oggersheim
PF
2006
3-K
840
Scheffel Erik Lasse
TG Oggersheim
PF
2005
3-K
841
Maurer Melissa
TG Oggersheim
PF
2000
7-K
842
Dzsesszika Murvai
TG Oggersheim
PF
2005
3-K
843
Kaißling Sophie
SV Otterberg
PF
2007
3-K
844
Ebner Nils
SV Otterberg
PF
2006
3-K
845
Widmer Kim
LC Regensdorf/Zürich
1995
7-K
846
Knötig Nils
TV Rheinzabern
PF
2006
3-K
847
Blessing Jakob
TV Rheinzabern
PF
2004
4-K
848
Rudi Emili
TV Rheinzabern
PF
2003
4-K
849
Müller Emily
TV Rheinzabern
PF
2004
4-K
850
Heid Anna
TV Rheinzabern
PF
2003
4-K
851
Szontag Janek
TV Rheinzabern
PF
2003
4-K
852
Pavluk Regina
TV Rheinzabern
PF
2004
4-K
853
Kleeberg Freya
TV Rheinzabern
PF
2005
3-K
854
Kleeberg Linus
TV Rheinzabern
PF
2003
4-K
855
Weschler Lina
TV Rheinzabern
PF
2005
3-K
856
Yilmaz Kiara
TV Rheinzabern
PF
2005
3-K
857
Hauck Pablo
TV Rheinzabern
PF
2005
3-K
858
Baier Marius
TV Rheinzabern
PF
2004
4-K
859
Helbig Meike
TV Rheinzabern
PF
2005
3-K
860
van Elst Audrey
TV Rheinzabern
PF
2005
3-K
861
Hägele Laura
TV Rheinzabern
PF
2004
4-K
862
Carra Tom
TSV Speyer
PF
2003
4-K
863
Burkart Liam
TSV Speyer
PF
2006
3-K
864
Mayer Katharina
TSV Speyer
PF
2006
3-K
865
Nicklaus Ron
TSV Speyer
PF
2006
3-K
866
Münchenbach Susan
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
BA
1993
7-K
867
Becker Jonathan
TV Wörth
PF
2003
4-K
868
Boegem Luisa
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2006
3-K
869
Wilhelm Luca
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2007
3-K
870
Hell Lukas
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2007
3-K
871
Beyerlein Mareike
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2005
3-K
872
Stegmann Emil
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2006
3-K
873
Boegem Emilie
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2003
7-K
874
Paul Celina
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2004
4-K
875
Henkel Thorben
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2005
3-K
876
Sommer Kim Sarah
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2004
4-K
877
Podstawka Nicole
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2005
3-K
878
Becker Luisa
LAZ Zweibrücken
PF
2007
3-K